TV2 Chess International, Elo group

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Stein Tholo Bjørnsen NSSF 221
2 Håkon Bentsen Molde 200
3 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 179
4 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 168
5 Tor Wetle Hoem Molde 157
6 Kai-Roger Johansen NSSF 146
7 Olav Erikstad Akademisk 139
8 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 132
9 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 125
10 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 118
11 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 111
12 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 106
13 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 101
14 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 96
15 Leif E Wærstad OSS 91
16 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 86
17 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 81
18 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 76
19 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 71
20 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 66
21 Ida Landsverk OSS 61
Klasse 1
1 Stein Tholo Bjørnsen NSSF 219
2 Håkon Bentsen Molde 198
3 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 177
4 Tor Wetle Hoem Molde 166
5 Olav Erikstad Akademisk 155
6 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 144
7 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 137
8 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 130
9 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 123
10 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 116
11 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 109
12 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 104
13 Leif E Wærstad OSS 99
14 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 94
15 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 89
16 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 84
17 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 79
18 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 74
19 Ida Landsverk OSS 69
Klasse 2
1 Stein Tholo Bjørnsen NSSF 216
2 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 195
3 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 174
4 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 163
5 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 152
6 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 141
7 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 134
8 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 127
9 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 120
10 Leif E Wærstad OSS 113
11 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 106
12 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 101
13 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 96
14 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 91
15 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 86
16 Ida Landsverk OSS 81
Klasse 3
1 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 210
2 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 189
3 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 168
4 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 157
5 Leif E Wærstad OSS 146
6 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 135
7 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 128
8 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 121
9 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 114
10 Ida Landsverk OSS 107
Klasse 4
1 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 205
2 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 184
3 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 163
4 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 152
5 Ida Landsverk OSS 141
Klasse 5
1 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 152
2 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 131