Superlørdag lyn-NGP 3

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Aryan Tari Vålerenga 250
2 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 229
3 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 208
4 Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 197
5 Simen Agdestein OSS 186
6 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 175
7 Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 168
8 Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights 161
9 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 154
10 Timofey Galinsky OSS 147
11 Martin Nilsen OSS 140
12 Francisco Silva Gonzalez Strømmen 135
13 Bjarke Sahl Asker 130
14 Lars Even Andersen Black Knights 125
15 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 120
16 Roar Elseth OSS 115
17 Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 110
18 Olga Dolzhikova OSS 105
19 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 100
20 Sebastian Tomter Aavik Stjernen 95
21 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 90
22 Anders Hobber SOSS 87
23 Alexander Riascos Pena Stjernen 84
24 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 81
25 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 78
26 Geir Moseng Nordstrand 75
27 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Strømmen 72
28 Roar E Flaten Sotra 69
29 Kimia Moradi Sotra 66
30 Per Kr. Hansen Kampen 63
31 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 60
32 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 57
33 Kaloyan Kostadinov Stjernen 54
34 Trond Jacobsen 1911 51
35 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 48
36 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 45
37 Jan Henrik Ytteborg Kampen 42
38 Sven Joel Uddén Stjernen 39
39 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 36
40 Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 33
41 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 30
42 Odd Ristesund Kampen 27
43 Jens Evang Ingebretsen Holmestrand 24
44 Svein Dale 1911 21
45 Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 18
46 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 15
47 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 12
48 Pål Sundby Stjernen 9
49 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 6
50 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 3
51 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 0
52 Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 0
53 Magnus Årdal 1911 0
54 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 0
55 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 0
56 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 0
57 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 0
58 Thomas Ager Ryen Lillestrøm 0
59 Rijad Dupovac OSS 0
60 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 0
61 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 0
62 Alex Flåtrud Asker 0
63 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 0
64 Mattis Esdaile ?? 0
65 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 0
66 Neil B Sharma OSS 0
67 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 0
68 Maxim Sharma OSS 0
69 Helge F Pedersen Moss 0
Klasse 1
1 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 249
2 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 228
3 Sebastian Tomter Aavik Stjernen 207
4 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 196
5 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 185
6 Geir Moseng Nordstrand 174
7 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Strømmen 167
8 Roar E Flaten Sotra 160
9 Kimia Moradi Sotra 153
10 Per Kr. Hansen Kampen 146
11 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 139
12 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 134
13 Trond Jacobsen 1911 124
14 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 119
15 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 114
16 Jan Henrik Ytteborg Kampen 109
17 Sven Joel Uddén Stjernen 104
18 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 99
19 Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 94
20 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 89
21 Odd Ristesund Kampen 86
22 Jens Evang Ingebretsen Holmestrand 83
23 Svein Dale 1911 80
24 Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 77
25 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 74
26 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 71
27 Pål Sundby Stjernen 68
28 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 65
29 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 62
30 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 59
31 Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 56
32 Magnus Årdal 1911 53
33 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 50
34 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 47
35 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 44
36 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 41
37 Thomas Ager Ryen Lillestrøm 38
38 Rijad Dupovac OSS 35
39 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 32
40 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 29
41 Alex Flåtrud Asker 26
42 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 23
43 Mattis Esdaile ?? 20
44 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 17
45 Neil B Sharma OSS 14
46 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 11
47 Maxim Sharma OSS 8
48 Helge F Pedersen Moss 5
Klasse 2
1 Sebastian Tomter Aavik Stjernen 241
2 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 220
3 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 199
4 Per Kr. Hansen Kampen 188
5 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 177
6 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 166
7 Trond Jacobsen 1911 159
8 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 152
9 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 145
10 Jan Henrik Ytteborg Kampen 138
11 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 131
12 Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 126
13 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 121
14 Odd Ristesund Kampen 116
15 Jens Evang Ingebretsen Holmestrand 111
16 Svein Dale 1911 106
17 Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 101
18 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 96
19 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 91
20 Pål Sundby Stjernen 86
21 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 81
22 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 78
23 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 75
24 Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 72
25 Magnus Årdal 1911 69
26 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 66
27 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 63
28 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 60
29 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 57
30 Thomas Ager Ryen Lillestrøm 54
31 Rijad Dupovac OSS 51
32 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 48
33 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 45
34 Alex Flåtrud Asker 42
35 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 39
36 Mattis Esdaile ?? 36
37 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 33
38 Neil B Sharma OSS 30
39 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 27
40 Maxim Sharma OSS 24
41 Helge F Pedersen Moss 21
Klasse 3
1 Sebastian Tomter Aavik Stjernen 230
2 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 209
3 Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 188
4 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 177
5 Odd Ristesund Kampen 166
6 Jens Evang Ingebretsen Holmestrand 155
7 Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 148
8 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 141
9 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 134
10 Pål Sundby Stjernen 127
11 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 120
12 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 115
13 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 110
14 Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 105
15 Magnus Årdal 1911 100
16 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 95
17 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 90
18 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 85
19 Thomas Ager Ryen Lillestrøm 80
20 Rijad Dupovac OSS 75
21 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 70
22 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 67
23 Alex Flåtrud Asker 64
24 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 61
25 Mattis Esdaile ?? 58
26 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 55
27 Neil B Sharma OSS 52
28 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 49
29 Maxim Sharma OSS 46
30 Helge F Pedersen Moss 43
Klasse 4
1 Sebastian Tomter Aavik Stjernen 222
2 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 201
3 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 180
4 Pål Sundby Stjernen 169
5 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 158
6 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 147
7 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 140
8 Magnus Årdal 1911 133
9 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 126
10 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 119
11 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 112
12 Rijad Dupovac OSS 107
13 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 102
14 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 97
15 Alex Flåtrud Asker 92
16 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 87
17 Mattis Esdaile ?? 82
18 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 77
19 Neil B Sharma OSS 72
20 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 67
21 Maxim Sharma OSS 62
22 Helge F Pedersen Moss 59
Klasse 5
1 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 211
2 Magnus Årdal 1911 190
3 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 169
4 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 158
5 Rijad Dupovac OSS 147
6 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 136
7 Alex Flåtrud Asker 129
8 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 122
9 Neil B Sharma OSS 115
10 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 108
11 Maxim Sharma OSS 101