Superlørdag lyn-NGP 2

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 250
2 Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights 229
3 Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 208
4 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 197
5 Anders Hobber SOSS 186
6 Evgeny Kulikov OSS 175
7 Harald B Borchgrevink Bergens 168
8 Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 161
9 Bjarke Sahl Asker 154
10 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 147
11 Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen 140
12 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 135
13 Martin Nilsen OSS 130
14 Kaloyan Kostadinov Stjernen 125
15 Bogi Palsson Stjernen 120
16 Bertil Svendsen SOSS 115
17 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 110
18 Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 105
19 Arnar Thorsteinsson Stjernen 100
20 Espen Wasshaug Stjernen 95
21 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 90
22 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 87
23 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 84
24 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 81
25 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 78
26 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 75
27 Anton Jørgensson Stjernen 72
28 Svein Dale 1911 69
29 Geir Brobakken Hamar 66
30 Jørgen Hoel Follo 63
31 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 60
32 Aage Mella Strømmen 57
33 Per Kr. Hansen Kampen 54
34 Per Nygård Stjernen 51
35 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 48
36 Mathias Nesheim OSS 45
37 Trond Jacobsen 1911 42
38 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 39
39 Jan Henrik Ytteborg Kampen 36
40 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 33
41 Husam Tarboush OSS 30
42 Odd Ristesund Kampen 27
43 Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 24
44 Jon Nilsen Asker 21
45 Mattis Esdaile Kampen 18
46 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 15
47 Kjell Iversen Stjernen 12
48 Rijad Dupovac OSS 9
49 Tamas Dienes OSS 6
50 Ida Landsverk OSS 3
51 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 0
52 Chang Vo Hy Bærum 0
53 Magnus Årdal 1911 0
54 Harald Mottang Stjernen 0
55 Helge F Pedersen Moss 0
Klasse 1
1 Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen 236
2 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 215
3 Espen Wasshaug Stjernen 194
4 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 183
5 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 172
6 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 161
7 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 154
8 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 147
9 Anton Jørgensson Stjernen 140
10 Svein Dale 1911 133
11 Geir Brobakken Hamar 126
12 Jørgen Hoel Follo 121
13 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 116
14 Aage Mella Strømmen 111
15 Per Kr. Hansen Kampen 106
16 Per Nygård Stjernen 101
17 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 96
18 Mathias Nesheim OSS 91
19 Trond Jacobsen 1911 86
20 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 81
21 Jan Henrik Ytteborg Kampen 76
22 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 73
23 Odd Ristesund Kampen 70
24 Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 67
25 Jon Nilsen Asker 64
26 Mattis Esdaile Kampen 61
27 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 58
28 Kjell Iversen Stjernen 55
29 Rijad Dupovac OSS 52
30 Tamas Dienes OSS 49
31 Ida Landsverk OSS 46
32 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 43
33 Chang Vo Hy Bærum 40
34 Magnus Årdal 1911 37
35 Harald Mottang Stjernen 34
36 Helge F Pedersen Moss 31
Klasse 2
1 Espen Wasshaug Stjernen 231
2 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 210
3 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 189
4 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 178
5 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 167
6 Svein Dale 1911 156
7 Geir Brobakken Hamar 149
8 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 142
9 Aage Mella Strømmen 135
10 Per Kr. Hansen Kampen 128
11 Per Nygård Stjernen 121
12 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 116
13 Mathias Nesheim OSS 111
14 Trond Jacobsen 1911 106
15 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 101
16 Jan Henrik Ytteborg Kampen 96
17 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 91
18 Odd Ristesund Kampen 86
19 Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 81
20 Jon Nilsen Asker 76
21 Mattis Esdaile Kampen 71
22 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 68
23 Kjell Iversen Stjernen 65
24 Rijad Dupovac OSS 62
25 Tamas Dienes OSS 59
26 Ida Landsverk OSS 56
27 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 53
28 Chang Vo Hy Bærum 50
29 Magnus Årdal 1911 47
30 Harald Mottang Stjernen 44
31 Helge F Pedersen Moss 41
Klasse 3
1 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 217
2 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 196
3 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 175
4 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 164
5 Odd Ristesund Kampen 153
6 Jon Nilsen Asker 142
7 Mattis Esdaile Kampen 135
8 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 128
9 Kjell Iversen Stjernen 121
10 Rijad Dupovac OSS 114
11 Tamas Dienes OSS 107
12 Ida Landsverk OSS 102
13 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 97
14 Chang Vo Hy Bærum 92
15 Magnus Årdal 1911 87
16 Harald Mottang Stjernen 82
17 Helge F Pedersen Moss 77
Klasse 4
1 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 209
2 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 188
3 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 167
4 Rijad Dupovac OSS 156
5 Ida Landsverk OSS 145
6 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 134
7 Chang Vo Hy Bærum 127
8 Magnus Årdal 1911 120
9 Helge F Pedersen Moss 113
Klasse 5
1 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 204
2 Rijad Dupovac OSS 183
3 Chang Vo Hy Bærum 162
4 Magnus Årdal 1911 151