Superlørdag lyn-NGP 2 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Aryan Tari Vålerenga 250
2 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 229
3 Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 208
4 Roar Elseth OSS 197
5 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 186
6 Trygve Dahl Hell 175
7 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 168
8 Kaloyan Kostadinov Stjernen 161
9 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 154
10 Lucas Ranaldi 1911 147
11 Ludy Helsio P Sousa Vålerenga 140
12 Christian Harstad OSS 135
13 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 130
14 Francisco Silva Gonzalez Vålerenga 125
15 Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen 120
16 Bertil Svendsen Vålerenga 115
17 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 110
18 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 105
19 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 100
20 Lars Johansen Nordstrand 95
21 Steinar Moldestad Stjernen 90
22 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 87
23 Mathias Nesheim OSS 84
24 Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 81
25 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 78
26 Svein Dale 1911 75
27 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 72
28 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 69
29 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 66
30 Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 63
31 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 60
32 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 57
33 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 54
34 Vegard Ramstad Stjernen 51
35 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 48
36 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 45
37 Ole Jacob Johnsen Stjernen 42
38 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 39
39 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 36
40 Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 33
41 Trond Jacobsen 1911 30
42 Halvor H. Hartvig Indre Østfold 27
43 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 24
44 Odd Ristesund Kampen 21
45 Trond Munkejord OSS 18
46 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 15
47 Per Nygård Stjernen 12
48 Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 9
49 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 6
50 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 3
51 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 0
52 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 0
53 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 0
54 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 0
Klasse 1
1 Trygve Dahl Hell 240
2 Christian Harstad OSS 219
3 Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen 198
4 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 187
5 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 176
6 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 165
7 Lars Johansen Nordstrand 158
8 Steinar Moldestad Stjernen 151
9 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 144
10 Mathias Nesheim OSS 137
11 Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 130
12 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 125
13 Svein Dale 1911 120
14 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 115
15 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 110
16 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 105
17 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 100
18 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 95
19 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 90
20 Vegard Ramstad Stjernen 85
21 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 80
22 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 77
23 Ole Jacob Johnsen Stjernen 74
24 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 71
25 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 68
26 Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 65
27 Trond Jacobsen 1911 62
28 Halvor H. Hartvig Indre Østfold 59
29 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 56
30 Odd Ristesund Kampen 53
31 Trond Munkejord OSS 50
32 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 47
33 Per Nygård Stjernen 44
34 Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 41
35 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 38
36 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 35
37 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 32
38 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 29
39 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 26
40 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 23
Klasse 2
1 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 235
2 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 214
3 Lars Johansen Nordstrand 193
4 Steinar Moldestad Stjernen 182
5 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 171
6 Mathias Nesheim OSS 160
7 Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 153
8 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 146
9 Svein Dale 1911 139
10 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 132
11 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 125
12 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 120
13 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 115
14 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 110
15 Vegard Ramstad Stjernen 105
16 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 100
17 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 95
18 Ole Jacob Johnsen Stjernen 90
19 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 85
20 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 80
21 Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 75
22 Trond Jacobsen 1911 70
23 Halvor H. Hartvig Indre Østfold 65
24 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 60
25 Odd Ristesund Kampen 55
26 Trond Munkejord OSS 50
27 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 45
28 Per Nygård Stjernen 40
29 Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 35
30 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 30
31 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 25
32 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 20
33 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 15
34 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 10
35 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 5
Klasse 3
1 Steinar Moldestad Stjernen 220
2 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 199
3 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 178
4 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 167
5 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 156
6 Vegard Ramstad Stjernen 145
7 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 138
8 Ole Jacob Johnsen Stjernen 131
9 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 124
10 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 117
11 Odd Ristesund Kampen 110
12 Trond Munkejord OSS 105
13 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 100
14 Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 95
15 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 90
16 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 85
17 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 80
18 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 75
19 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 70
20 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 65
Klasse 4
1 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 212
2 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 191
3 Ole Jacob Johnsen Stjernen 170
4 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 159
5 Trond Munkejord OSS 148
6 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 137
7 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 130
8 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 123
9 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 116
10 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 109
11 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 102
12 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 97
Klasse 5
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 206
2 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 185
3 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 164
4 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 153
5 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 142
6 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 131