Superlørdag lyn-NGP 1

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 241
2 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 220
3 Mats Persson OSS 199
4 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 188
5 Roar Elseth OSS 177
6 Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 166
7 Lars Even Andersen Black Knights 159
8 Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights 152
9 Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen 145
10 Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 138
11 Gudmund Stenersen Stjernen 131
12 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 126
13 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 121
14 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 116
15 Martin Nilsen OSS 111
16 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 106
17 Dag Henning Larsen Stjernen 101
18 Odd Ristesund Kampen 96
19 Francisco Silva Gonzalez Strømmen 91
20 Svein Dale 1911 86
21 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 81
22 Per Kr. Hansen Kampen 78
23 Håkon Bjørge Vestli Stjernen 75
24 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 72
25 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 69
26 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 66
27 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 63
28 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 60
29 Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 57
30 Per Nygård Stjernen 54
31 Pål Sundby Stjernen 51
32 Jon Nilsen Asker 48
33 Aage Mella Strømmen 45
34 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 42
35 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 39
36 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 36
37 Sigurd Jacobsen Solli Lørenskog 33
38 Alex Fåterud Asker 30
39 Hy Chang Vo Bærum Ssu 27
40 Anders Sletvold Moe Kampen 24
41 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 21
Klasse 1
1 Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen 228
2 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 207
3 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 186
4 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 175
5 Dag Henning Larsen Stjernen 164
6 Odd Ristesund Kampen 153
7 Svein Dale 1911 146
8 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 139
9 Per Kr. Hansen Kampen 132
10 Håkon Bjørge Vestli Stjernen 125
11 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 118
12 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 113
13 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 108
14 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 103
15 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 98
16 Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 93
17 Per Nygård Stjernen 88
18 Pål Sundby Stjernen 83
19 Jon Nilsen Asker 78
20 Aage Mella Strømmen 73
21 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 68
22 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 65
23 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 62
24 Sigurd Jacobsen Solli Lørenskog 59
25 Alex Fåterud Asker 56
26 Hy Chang Vo Bærum Ssu 53
27 Anders Sletvold Moe Kampen 50
28 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 47
Klasse 2
1 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 225
2 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 204
3 Odd Ristesund Kampen 183
4 Svein Dale 1911 172
5 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 161
6 Per Kr. Hansen Kampen 150
7 Håkon Bjørge Vestli Stjernen 143
8 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 136
9 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 129
10 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 122
11 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 115
12 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 110
13 Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 105
14 Per Nygård Stjernen 100
15 Pål Sundby Stjernen 95
16 Jon Nilsen Asker 90
17 Aage Mella Strømmen 85
18 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 80
19 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 75
20 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 70
21 Sigurd Jacobsen Solli Lørenskog 65
22 Alex Fåterud Asker 62
23 Hy Chang Vo Bærum Ssu 59
24 Anders Sletvold Moe Kampen 56
25 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 53
Klasse 3
1 Odd Ristesund Kampen 214
2 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 193
3 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 172
4 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 161
5 Pål Sundby Stjernen 150
6 Jon Nilsen Asker 139
7 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 132
8 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 125
9 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 118
10 Sigurd Jacobsen Solli Lørenskog 111
11 Alex Fåterud Asker 104
12 Hy Chang Vo Bærum Ssu 99
13 Anders Sletvold Moe Kampen 94
14 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 89
Klasse 4
1 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 208
2 Pål Sundby Stjernen 187
3 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 166
4 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 155
5 Alex Fåterud Asker 144
6 Hy Chang Vo Bærum Ssu 133
7 Anders Sletvold Moe Kampen 126
8 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 119
Klasse 5
1 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 203
2 Alex Fåterud Asker 182
3 Hy Chang Vo Bærum Ssu 161