Stjernens supersøndag lyn 24.04

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 250
2 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 229
3 Bertil Svendsen Vålerenga 208
4 Roar Elseth OSS 197
5 Evgeny Kulikov OSS 186
6 Askild Bryn Vålerenga 175
7 Alexander M Pena-Riascos Stjernen 168
8 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 161
9 Øystein Bøyum Fossum Vålerenga 154
10 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 147
11 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 140
12 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 135
13 Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 130
14 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 125
15 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 120
16 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Strømmen 115
17 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 110
18 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 105
19 Odd Ristesund Kampen 100
20 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 95
21 Espen Wasshaug Stjernen 90
22 Arne Sæle OSS 87
23 Mathias Nesheim OSS 84
24 Per Nygård Stjernen 81
25 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 78
26 Brede Hagen Levanger 75
27 Vegard Ramstad Stjernen 72
28 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 69
29 Svein Dale 1911 66
30 Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 63
31 Daniel Hagos Stjernen 60
32 Pål Sundby Stjernen 57
33 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 54
34 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 51
35 Halvor Hartvig Indre Østfold 48
36 Jakob Aavik Stjernen 45
37 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 42
38 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 39
39 Axel Tunsjø OSS 36
40 Trond Munkejord OSS 33
41 William Alexander Olsen Bærum Ssu 30
42 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 27
43 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 24
44 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 21
45 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 18
46 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 15
47 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 12
48 Ekaterina Zhukova OSS 9
49 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 6
50 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 3
51 Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 0
52 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 0
53 Magnus Årdal 1911 0
54 Johan Hoem Kristiansund 0
55 Svetlana Mrachek OSS 0
56 Øystein Tunsjø OSS 0
57 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga USK 0
58 Ida Landsverk OSS 0
59 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 0
60 Elias Hestvik Bærum 0
61 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 0
62 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 0
63 Steinar Årdal 1911 0
64 Kristian Sæle OSS 0
Klasse 1
1 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 250
2 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 229
3 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 208
4 Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 197
5 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 186
6 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 175
7 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Strømmen 168
8 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 161
9 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 154
10 Odd Ristesund Kampen 147
11 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 140
12 Espen Wasshaug Stjernen 135
13 Arne Sæle OSS 130
14 Mathias Nesheim OSS 125
15 Per Nygård Stjernen 120
16 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 115
17 Brede Hagen Levanger 110
18 Vegard Ramstad Stjernen 105
19 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 100
20 Svein Dale 1911 95
21 Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 90
22 Daniel Hagos Stjernen 87
23 Pål Sundby Stjernen 84
24 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 81
25 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 78
26 Halvor Hartvig Indre Østfold 75
27 Jakob Aavik Stjernen 72
28 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 69
29 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 66
30 Axel Tunsjø OSS 63
31 Trond Munkejord OSS 60
32 William Alexander Olsen Bærum Ssu 57
33 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 54
34 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 51
35 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 48
36 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 45
37 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 42
38 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 39
39 Ekaterina Zhukova OSS 36
40 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 33
41 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 30
42 Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 27
43 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 24
44 Magnus Årdal 1911 21
45 Johan Hoem Kristiansund 18
46 Svetlana Mrachek OSS 15
47 Øystein Tunsjø OSS 12
48 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga USK 9
49 Ida Landsverk OSS 6
50 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 3
51 Elias Hestvik Bærum 0
52 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 0
53 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 0
54 Steinar Årdal 1911 0
55 Kristian Sæle OSS 0
Klasse 2
1 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 250
2 Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 229
3 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 208
4 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 197
5 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 186
6 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 175
7 Odd Ristesund Kampen 168
8 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 161
9 Espen Wasshaug Stjernen 154
10 Arne Sæle OSS 147
11 Mathias Nesheim OSS 140
12 Per Nygård Stjernen 135
13 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 130
14 Vegard Ramstad Stjernen 125
15 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 120
16 Svein Dale 1911 115
17 Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 110
18 Daniel Hagos Stjernen 105
19 Pål Sundby Stjernen 100
20 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 95
21 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 90
22 Halvor Hartvig Indre Østfold 87
23 Jakob Aavik Stjernen 84
24 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 81
25 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 78
26 Axel Tunsjø OSS 75
27 Trond Munkejord OSS 72
28 William Alexander Olsen Bærum Ssu 69
29 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 66
30 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 63
31 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 60
32 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 57
33 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 54
34 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 51
35 Ekaterina Zhukova OSS 48
36 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 45
37 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 42
38 Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 39
39 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 36
40 Magnus Årdal 1911 33
41 Johan Hoem Kristiansund 30
42 Svetlana Mrachek OSS 27
43 Øystein Tunsjø OSS 24
44 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga USK 21
45 Ida Landsverk OSS 18
46 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 15
47 Elias Hestvik Bærum 12
48 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 9
49 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 6
50 Steinar Årdal 1911 3
51 Kristian Sæle OSS 0
Klasse 3
1 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 236
2 Odd Ristesund Kampen 215
3 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 194
4 Vegard Ramstad Stjernen 183
5 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 172
6 Pål Sundby Stjernen 161
7 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 154
8 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 147
9 Jakob Aavik Stjernen 140
10 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 133
11 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 126
12 Axel Tunsjø OSS 121
13 Trond Munkejord OSS 116
14 William Alexander Olsen Bærum Ssu 111
15 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 106
16 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 101
17 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 96
18 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 91
19 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 86
20 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 81
21 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 76
22 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 73
23 Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 70
24 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 67
25 Magnus Årdal 1911 64
26 Johan Hoem Kristiansund 61
27 Svetlana Mrachek OSS 58
28 Øystein Tunsjø OSS 55
29 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga USK 52
30 Ida Landsverk OSS 49
31 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 46
32 Elias Hestvik Bærum 43
33 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 40
34 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 37
35 Steinar Årdal 1911 34
36 Kristian Sæle OSS 31
Klasse 4
1 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 230
2 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 209
3 Pål Sundby Stjernen 188
4 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 177
5 Jakob Aavik Stjernen 166
6 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 155
7 Kristin Stangenes Stjernen 148
8 Axel Tunsjø OSS 141
9 Trond Munkejord OSS 134
10 William Alexander Olsen Bærum Ssu 127
11 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 120
12 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 115
13 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 110
14 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 105
15 Eirik Jønsberg Stjernen 100
16 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 95
17 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 90
18 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 85
19 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 80
20 Magnus Årdal 1911 75
21 Johan Hoem Kristiansund 70
22 Øystein Tunsjø OSS 67
23 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga USK 64
24 Ida Landsverk OSS 61
25 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 58
26 Elias Hestvik Bærum 55
27 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 52
28 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 49
29 Steinar Årdal 1911 46
30 Kristian Sæle OSS 43
Klasse 5
1 Pål Sundby Stjernen 214
2 Jakob Aavik Stjernen 193
3 Axel Tunsjø OSS 172
4 William Alexander Olsen Bærum Ssu 161
5 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 150
6 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 139
7 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 132
8 Magnus Årdal 1911 125
9 Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga USK 118
10 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 111
11 Elias Hestvik Bærum 104
12 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 99
13 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 94
14 Kristian Sæle OSS 89