Stavanger Norway Chess NGP

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Erik Fossan Stavanger 250
2 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 229
3 Anders Hobber Akademisk 202,5
3 Odin Blikra Vea Vålerenga 202,5
5 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 186
6 Petter Fossan Stavanger 175
7 Hrannar Baldursson Sandnes 168
8 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 161
9 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 154
10 Joar Gullestad Pettersen Stavanger 147
11 Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 140
12 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 135
13 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 130
14 Anton Darnell OSS 125
15 Sara Næss Vålerenga 120
16 Victor Havik Stavanger 115
17 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 110
18 Oddmund Sande Stavanger 105
19 Egil Melkevik Sevland 100
20 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 95
21 Erling Dyrhaug Skjølås Stavanger 90
22 Ivar Dommersnes Stavanger 87
23 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 84
24 Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn 81
Klasse 1
1 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 250
2 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 229
3 Joar Gullestad Pettersen Stavanger 208
4 Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 197
5 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 186
6 Sara Næss Vålerenga 175
7 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 168
8 Oddmund Sande Stavanger 161
9 Egil Melkevik Sevland 154
10 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 147
11 Erling Dyrhaug Skjølås Stavanger 140
12 Ivar Dommersnes Stavanger 135
13 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 130
14 Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn 125
Klasse 2
1 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 250
2 Daniel Steen Stavanger 229
3 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 197
3 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 197
3 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 197
6 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 175
7 Geir Olsen Sevland 168
8 Stig Atle Ravnås Stavanger 161
9 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 154
10 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 147
11 Mojtaba Ershadi Sandnes 140
12 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 135
13 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 130
14 Farhad Askari Stavanger 125
15 Tormund Blikra Vea Stavanger 120
16 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 115
17 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 110
18 Reidar Agasøster Stavanger 105
19 Sofie Løfaldli Sandnes 100
20 Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 95
21 Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 90
22 Benoni Osaland Frøland Stavanger 87
23 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 84
24 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 81
25 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 78
26 Paul Sigve Amundsen Bergens 75
27 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 72
28 Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 69
29 Gunnar Helvig Stavanger 66
30 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 63
31 Helmut Friesacher Stavanger 60
32 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 57
33 Geir Ove Nilsen Sevland 54
34 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 51
35 Gunnar Tungland Stavanger 48
Klasse 3
1 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 250
2 Daniel Steen Stavanger 229
3 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 208
4 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 197
5 Geir Olsen Sevland 186
6 Stig Atle Ravnås Stavanger 175
7 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 168
8 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 161
9 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 154
10 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 147
11 Tormund Blikra Vea Stavanger 140
12 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 135
13 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 130
14 Reidar Agasøster Stavanger 125
15 Sofie Løfaldli Sandnes 120
16 Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 115
17 Benoni Osaland Frøland Stavanger 110
18 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 105
19 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 100
20 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 95
21 Paul Sigve Amundsen Bergens 90
22 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 87
23 Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 84
24 Gunnar Helvig Stavanger 81
25 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 78
26 Helmut Friesacher Stavanger 75
27 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 72
28 Geir Ove Nilsen Sevland 69
29 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 66
30 Gunnar Tungland Stavanger 63
Klasse 4
1 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 228
2 Ahmad Abdelhafiz Sandnes 207
3 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 176
4 Viljar A Gjerstad Stavanger 175
5 Knut Henrik Tallaksen 174
6 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 153
7 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 146
8 Dmitry Rudshin Sandnes 139
9 Kjetil Gamst Stavanger 132
10 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 125
11 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 118
12 Kristian Holst Oord Stavanger 113
13 Andreas Holst Oord Stavanger 108
14 Sergey Eliseev Stavanger 103
15 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 98
16 Johannes Matre Bergersen Stavanger 93
17 Ivan Rozhko Sandnes 88
18 Roar Sola Sandnes 83
19 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 78
20 Kolbjørn Bø NSSF 73
21 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 68
22 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 65
23 Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 62
24 Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 59
25 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 56
26 Linus Borgund Bergens 53
27 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 50
28 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 47
Klasse 5
1 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 226
2 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 205
3 Viljar A Gjerstad Stavanger 184
4 Knut Henrik Tallaksen 173
5 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 162
6 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 151
7 Dmitry Rudshin Sandnes 144
8 Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 137
9 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 130
10 Kristian Holst Oord Stavanger 123
11 Andreas Holst Oord Stavanger 116
12 Sergey Eliseev Stavanger 111
13 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 106
14 Johannes Matre Bergersen Stavanger 101
15 Ivan Rozhko Sandnes 96
16 Roar Sola Sandnes 91
17 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 86
18 Kolbjørn Bø NSSF 81
19 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 76
20 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 71
21 Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 66
22 Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 63
23 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 60
24 Linus Borgund Bergens 57
25 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 54
26 Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 51