Stavanger Chess Grand Slam 2015

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 250
2 Arturs Neiksans Stavanger 229
3 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 208
4 Erik Fossan Stavanger 197
5 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 186
6 Sigve Hølleland Sotra 175
7 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 168
8 Halvard Hagesæther Sevland 161
9 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 154
10 Nicolas Varley Stavanger 147
11 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 140
12 Ilia Kakushadze Sandnes 135
13 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 130
14 Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 125
15 Thomas Nyland Arendal 120
16 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 115
17 Vegard Øverås Sandnes 110
18 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 105
19 Joar Gullestad Pettersen Stavanger 100
20 Ivar Areklett Sevland 95
21 Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 90
22 Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 87
23 Egil Melkevik Sevland 84
24 Lucas Ranaldi 1911 81
25 Jan Vidar Vestly Sandnes 78
26 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 75
27 David Imhof Egersund 72
28 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 69
29 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 66
30 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 63
31 Trond Jacobsen 1911 60
32 Tor Ketil Larsen Stavanger 57
Klasse 1
1 Sigve Hølleland Sotra 250
2 Ilia Kakushadze Sandnes 229
3 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 208
4 Thomas Nyland Arendal 197
5 Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 186
6 Vegard Øverås Sandnes 175
7 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 168
8 Joar Gullestad Pettersen Stavanger 161
9 Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 154
10 Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 147
11 Egil Melkevik Sevland 140
12 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 135
13 David Imhof Egersund 130
14 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 125
15 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 120
16 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 115
17 Trond Jacobsen 1911 110
18 Tor Ketil Larsen Stavanger 105
Klasse 2
1 Martin Saltvedt Stavanger 250
2 Karl Anda Stavanger 229
3 Jan M Øverås Sandnes 208
4 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 197
5 Oddvar Solli Voss 186
6 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 175
7 Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 168
8 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 161
9 Mikael Takle Bergens 154
10 Håvard Myge Sevland 147
11 Gunnar Helvig Stavanger 140
12 Bjørn Røst SOSS 135
13 Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 130
14 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 125
15 Julian Munk Stavanger 120
16 Ole Andre Seglem Sevland 115
17 Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 110
18 Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 105
19 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 100
20 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 95
21 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 90
22 Henning Ettrup Bergens 87
23 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 84
24 Lars Vognsen Jensen Sandnes 81
25 Gaute Ljones Stavanger 78
26 David Nesse Sandnes 75
27 Christopher Munk Stavanger 72
28 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 69
29 Sofie Lofaldli Sandnes 66
30 Atle Smelvær Sevland 63
31 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 60
32 Stig Gyland Sandnes 57
33 Tahir Riaz Stavanger 54
34 Gunnar Tungland Stavanger 51
35 Anders Ljones Stavanger 48
36 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 45
37 Terje Lie Bergens 42
38 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 39
39 Svetlana Mrachek OSS 36
40 Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 33
41 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 30
42 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 27
43 Stig Allan Snähre Egersund 24
44 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 21
45 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 18
46 Knut Bævre Sevland 15
47 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 12
48 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 9
49 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 6
50 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 3
51 Peter Scott Munk Stavanger 0
52 Stig Atle Ravnås Porsgrunn 0
53 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 0
54 Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 0
Klasse 3
1 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 250
2 Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 229
3 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 208
4 Mikael Takle Bergens 197
5 Håvard Myge Sevland 186
6 Gunnar Helvig Stavanger 175
7 Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 168
8 Julian Munk Stavanger 161
9 Ole Andre Seglem Sevland 154
10 Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 147
11 Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 140
12 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 135
13 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 130
14 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 125
15 Henning Ettrup Bergens 120
16 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 115
17 Lars Vognsen Jensen Sandnes 110
18 Gaute Ljones Stavanger 105
19 David Nesse Sandnes 100
20 Christopher Munk Stavanger 95
21 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 90
22 Sofie Lofaldli Sandnes 87
23 Atle Smelvær Sevland 84
24 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 81
25 Stig Gyland Sandnes 78
26 Tahir Riaz Stavanger 75
27 Gunnar Tungland Stavanger 72
28 Anders Ljones Stavanger 69
29 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 66
30 Terje Lie Bergens 63
31 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 60
32 Svetlana Mrachek OSS 57
33 Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 54
34 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 51
35 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 48
36 Stig Allan Snähre Egersund 45
37 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 42
38 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 39
39 Knut Bævre Sevland 36
40 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 33
41 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 30
42 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 27
43 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 24
44 Peter Scott Munk Stavanger 21
45 Stig Atle Ravnås Porsgrunn 18
46 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 15
Klasse 4
1 Daniel Steen Stavanger 250
2 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 229
3 Krister Smelvær Sevland 208
4 Per Tore Pedersen Sevland 197
5 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 186
6 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 175
7 Pål Kjeldsen Sandnes 168
8 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 161
9 Sander Glesnes Sotra 154
10 Jens Kristoffersen Stavanger 147
11 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 140
12 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 135
13 Sander Joa Stavanger 130
14 Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 125
15 Knut Wee Tørlen Stavanger 120
16 Andreas Becht Sandnes 115
17 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 110
18 Kjetil Selvik Bergens 105
19 Ståle Pedersen Stavanger 100
20 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 95
21 Andreas Holst Oord Stavanger 90
22 Jan Helge Halleraker Bergens 87
23 Kjetil Pedersen Direkte 84
24 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 81
25 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 78
26 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 75
27 Malin Floer Tromsø 72
28 Kristian Holst Oord Stavanger 69
29 Scott Birnie Sotra 66
30 Dmitry Rudshin Sandnes 63
31 Viljar A Gjerstad Sandnes 60
32 Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger 57
33 Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger 54
34 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 51
35 Ola Skartveit Bergsvik Stavanger 48
36 Sergey Eliseev Stavanger 45
37 Elma Selvik Bergens 42
38 Richard Henriksen Stavanger 39
39 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 36
40 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 33
41 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 30
42 Anna Maria Rudshina Sandnes 27
43 Vegard Joa Stavanger 24
44 Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 21
45 Nikolay Rozhko Sandnes 18
46 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 15
47 Eirik Løvik Stavanger 12
48 Martin Jon Grude Sandnes 9
49 Ivan Rozhko Sandnes 6
50 Serin Selvik Bergens 3
Klasse 5
1 Daniel Steen Stavanger 246
2 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 225
3 Krister Smelvær Sevland 204
4 Per Tore Pedersen Sevland 193
5 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 182
6 Pål Kjeldsen Sandnes 171
7 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 164
8 Sander Glesnes Sotra 157
9 Jens Kristoffersen Stavanger 150
10 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 143
11 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 136
12 Sander Joa Stavanger 131
13 Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 126
14 Knut Wee Tørlen Stavanger 121
15 Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 116
16 Kjetil Selvik Bergens 111
17 Ståle Pedersen Stavanger 106
18 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 101
19 Andreas Holst Oord Stavanger 96
20 Jan Helge Halleraker Bergens 91
21 Kjetil Pedersen Direkte 86
22 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 83
23 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 80
24 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 77
25 Kristian Holst Oord Stavanger 74
26 Scott Birnie Sotra 71
27 Dmitry Rudshin Sandnes 68
28 Viljar A Gjerstad Sandnes 65
29 Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger 62
30 Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger 59
31 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 56
32 Ola Skartveit Bergsvik Stavanger 53
33 Sergey Eliseev Stavanger 50
34 Elma Selvik Bergens 47
35 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 44
36 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 41
37 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 38
38 Anna Maria Rudshina Sandnes 35
39 Vegard Joa Stavanger 32
40 Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 29
41 Nikolay Rozhko Sandnes 26
42 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 23
43 Eirik Løvik Stavanger 20
44 Martin Jon Grude Sandnes 17
45 Ivan Rozhko Sandnes 14
46 Serin Selvik Bergens 11