Sjakk1.no velkomstlyn

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Erik Fossan Stavanger 227
2 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 206
3 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 185
4 Øyvind Riisem Sotra 174
5 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 163
6 Christian Tunge Stavanger 152
7 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 145
8 Daniel Straume Beadle Fana 138
9 Øyvind Westre Bergens 131
10 Henning Bolstad Bergens 124
11 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 117
12 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 112
13 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 107
14 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 102
15 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 97
16 Eirik Thorbjornsen Stavanger 92
17 Isac R. Vågen Bergens 87
18 Olav Førde Nymo 1911 82
19 Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 77
20 Trond Madsen Søråshøgda 72
21 Fredrik Dalland Holsen Søråshøgda 67
22 Roar Fløtre Bergens 64
23 Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 61
24 Kristian Hammer Skjeret Bergens 58
25 Jeppe Madsen Søråshøgda 55
26 Bendik Madsen Søråshøgda 52
Klasse 1
1 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 222
2 Christian Tunge Stavanger 201
3 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 180
4 Daniel Straume Beadle Fana 169
5 Øyvind Westre Bergens 158
6 Henning Bolstad Bergens 147
7 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 140
8 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 133
9 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 126
10 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 119
11 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 112
12 Eirik Thorbjornsen Stavanger 107
13 Isac R. Vågen Bergens 102
14 Olav Førde Nymo 1911 97
15 Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 92
16 Trond Madsen Søråshøgda 87
17 Fredrik Dalland Holsen Søråshøgda 82
18 Roar Fløtre Bergens 77
19 Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 72
20 Kristian Hammer Skjeret Bergens 67
21 Jeppe Madsen Søråshøgda 62
22 Bendik Madsen Søråshøgda 59
Klasse 2
1 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 221
2 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 200
3 Daniel Straume Beadle Fana 179
4 Øyvind Westre Bergens 168
5 Henning Bolstad Bergens 157
6 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 146
7 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 139
8 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 132
9 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 125
10 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 118
11 Eirik Thorbjornsen Stavanger 111
12 Isac R. Vågen Bergens 106
13 Olav Førde Nymo 1911 101
14 Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 96
15 Trond Madsen Søråshøgda 91
16 Fredrik Dalland Holsen Søråshøgda 86
17 Roar Fløtre Bergens 81
18 Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 76
19 Kristian Hammer Skjeret Bergens 71
20 Jeppe Madsen Søråshøgda 66
21 Bendik Madsen Søråshøgda 61
Klasse 3
1 Daniel Straume Beadle Fana 215
2 Øyvind Westre Bergens 194
3 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 173
4 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 162
5 Eirik Thorbjornsen Stavanger 151
6 Isac R. Vågen Bergens 140
7 Olav Førde Nymo 1911 133
8 Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 126
9 Trond Madsen Søråshøgda 119
10 Fredrik Dalland Holsen Søråshøgda 112
11 Roar Fløtre Bergens 105
12 Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 100
13 Kristian Hammer Skjeret Bergens 95
14 Jeppe Madsen Søråshøgda 90
15 Bendik Madsen Søråshøgda 85
Klasse 4
1 Daniel Straume Beadle Fana 214
2 Øyvind Westre Bergens 193
3 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 172
4 Eirik Thorbjornsen Stavanger 161
5 Isac R. Vågen Bergens 150
6 Olav Førde Nymo 1911 139
7 Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 132
8 Trond Madsen Søråshøgda 125
9 Fredrik Dalland Holsen Søråshøgda 118
10 Roar Fløtre Bergens 111
11 Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 104
12 Kristian Hammer Skjeret Bergens 99
13 Jeppe Madsen Søråshøgda 94
14 Bendik Madsen Søråshøgda 89
Klasse 5
1 Daniel Straume Beadle Fana 210
2 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 189
3 Eirik Thorbjornsen Stavanger 168
4 Isac R. Vågen Bergens 157
5 Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 146
6 Fredrik Dalland Holsen Søråshøgda 135
7 Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 128
8 Kristian Hammer Skjeret Bergens 121
9 Jeppe Madsen Søråshøgda 114
10 Bendik Madsen Søråshøgda 107