Sjakk1.no Superhelg Hurtig GP

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Kjetil Stokke Bergens 226
2 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 205
3 Kristian Sørensen Sotra 184
4 Øyvind Riisem Sotra 173
5 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 162
6 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 151
7 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 144
8 Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 137
9 Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 130
10 Sigve Hølleland Sotra 123
11 Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra 116
12 Øyvin Strand Bergens 111
13 Karstein Rye Bergens 106
14 Scott Birnie Sotra 101
15 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 96
16 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 91
17 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 86
18 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 81
19 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 76
20 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 71
21 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 66
22 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 63
23 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 60
24 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 57
25 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 54
26 Sander Glesnes Sotra 51
Klasse 1
1 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 221
2 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 200
3 Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 179
4 Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 168
5 Sigve Hølleland Sotra 157
6 Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra 146
7 Øyvin Strand Bergens 139
8 Karstein Rye Bergens 132
9 Scott Birnie Sotra 125
10 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 118
11 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 111
12 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 106
13 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 101
14 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 96
15 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 91
16 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 86
17 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 81
18 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 76
19 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 71
20 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 66
21 Sander Glesnes Sotra 61
Klasse 2
1 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 219
2 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 198
3 Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 177
4 Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 166
5 Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra 155
6 Karstein Rye Bergens 144
7 Scott Birnie Sotra 137
8 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 130
9 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 123
10 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 116
11 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 109
12 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 104
13 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 99
14 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 94
15 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 89
16 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 84
17 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 79
18 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 74
19 Sander Glesnes Sotra 69
Klasse 3
1 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 213
2 Karstein Rye Bergens 192
3 Scott Birnie Sotra 171
4 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 160
5 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 149
6 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 138
7 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 131
8 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 124
9 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 117
10 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 110
11 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 103
12 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 98
13 Sander Glesnes Sotra 93
Klasse 4
1 Karstein Rye Bergens 212
2 Scott Birnie Sotra 191
3 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 170
4 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 159
5 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 148
6 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 137
7 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 130
8 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 123
9 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 116
10 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 109
11 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 102
12 Sander Glesnes Sotra 97
Klasse 5
1 Scott Birnie Sotra 210
2 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 189
3 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 168
4 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 157
5 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 146
6 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 135
7 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 128
8 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 121
9 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 114
10 Sander Glesnes Sotra 107