Sjakk1.no Lyn-GP Hordaland 2015

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Maxim Turov Tromsø 237
2 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 216
3 Irina Turova Russland 195
4 Laimonas Ratkus Litauen 184
5 Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 173
6 Øyvind Riisem Sotra 162
7 Sigve Hølleland Sotra 155
8 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 148
9 Henning Bolstad Bergens 141
10 Lars Bjarne Marøy Sotra 134
11 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 127
12 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 119,5
12 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 119,5
14 Afshin Alikhani Sotra 112
15 Odd Ristesund Kampen 107
16 Knut Erik Moholt Follo 102
17 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 97
18 Jørgen Hoel Bergens 92
19 Sigve Dyrhovden Bergens 87
20 Øyvin Strand Bergens 82
21 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 77
22 Ole F. Kvamme SK 96 74
23 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Sevland 71
24 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 68
25 Kolbein Jørgensen Bergens 65
26 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 62
27 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 59
28 Aage Mella Strømmen 56
29 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 53
30 Scott Macody Lund Trondheim 50
31 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 47
32 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 44
33 Scott Birnie Sotra 41
34 Kjetil Iversen Søråshøgda 38
35 Sander Glesnes Sotra 35
36 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 32
37 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 29
Klasse 1
1 Sigve Hølleland Sotra 231
2 Anita Grønnestad Bergens 210
3 Henning Bolstad Bergens 189
4 Lars Bjarne Marøy Sotra 178
5 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 167
6 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 155,5
6 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 149,5
8 Afshin Alikhani Sotra 142
9 Odd Ristesund Kampen 135
10 Knut Erik Moholt Follo 128
11 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 121
12 Jørgen Hoel Bergens 116
13 Sigve Dyrhovden Bergens 111
14 Øyvin Strand Bergens 106
15 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 101
16 Ole F. Kvamme SK 96 96
17 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Sevland 91
18 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 86
19 Kolbein Jørgensen Bergens 81
20 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 76
21 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 71
22 Aage Mella Strømmen 68
23 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 65
24 Scott Macody Lund Trondheim 62
25 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 59
26 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 56
27 Scott Birnie Sotra 53
28 Kjetil Iversen Søråshøgda 50
29 Sander Glesnes Sotra 47
30 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 44
31 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 41
Klasse 2
1 Henning Bolstad Bergens 226
2 Lars Bjarne Marøy Sotra 205
3 Stig Børje Larsen Bergens 184
4 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 167,5
4 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 167,5
6 Afshin Alikhani Sotra 151
7 Odd Ristesund Kampen 144
8 Knut Erik Moholt Follo 137
9 Torkel Kvinge Tande Masfjorden 130
10 Sigve Dyrhovden Bergens 123
11 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 116
12 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Sevland 111
13 Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 106
14 Kolbein Jørgensen Bergens 101
15 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 96
16 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 91
17 Aage Mella Strømmen 86
18 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 81
19 Scott Macody Lund Trondheim 76
20 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 71
21 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 66
22 Scott Birnie Sotra 63
23 Kjetil Iversen Søråshøgda 60
24 Sander Glesnes Sotra 57
25 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 54
26 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 51
Klasse 3
1 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 218
2 Odd Ristesund Kampen 197
3 Knut Erik Moholt Follo 176
4 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Sevland 163
5 Kolbein Jørgensen Bergens 152
6 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 141
7 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 134
8 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 127
9 Scott Macody Lund Trondheim 120
10 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 113
11 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 106
12 Scott Birnie Sotra 101
13 Kjetil Iversen Søråshøgda 96
14 Sander Glesnes Sotra 91
15 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 86
16 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 81
Klasse 4
1 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Sevland 212
2 Kolbein Jørgensen Bergens 191
3 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 170
4 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 159
5 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 148
6 Scott Macody Lund Trondheim 137
7 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 130
8 Scott Birnie Sotra 123
9 Kjetil Iversen Søråshøgda 116
10 Sander Glesnes Sotra 109
11 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 102
12 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 97
Klasse 5
1 Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Sevland 210
2 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 189
3 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 168
4 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 157
5 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 146
6 Scott Birnie Sotra 135
7 Kjetil Iversen Søråshøgda 128
8 Sander Glesnes Sotra 121
9 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 114
10 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 107