Scandic Hell Rapid Grand Prix 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Trygve Dahl Hell 225
2 Svein Dale 1911 204
3 Ferenc Székely Trondheim 183
4 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 172
5 Odd Ristesund Kampen 161
6 Rune Haug Levanger 150
7 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 143
8 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 136
9 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 129
10 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 122
11 Lars N Borge Trondheim 115
12 Anders Teigen SMPOAÅ 110
13 Thomas Berg Levanger 105
14 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 100
15 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 95
16 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 90
17 Shadi Sian Hell 85
18 Torey G Neuzil USA 80
19 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 75
20 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 70
21 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 65
22 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 62
23 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 59
24 Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 56
25 Sigurd Syversveen Kjeldstad SMPOAÅ 53
Klasse 1
1 Trygve Dahl Hell 224
2 Svein Dale 1911 203
3 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 182
4 Odd Ristesund Kampen 171
5 Rune Haug Levanger 160
6 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 149
7 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 142
8 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 135
9 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 128
10 Lars N Borge Trondheim 121
11 Anders Teigen SMPOAÅ 114
12 Thomas Berg Levanger 109
13 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 104
14 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 99
15 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 94
16 Shadi Sian Hell 89
17 Torey G Neuzil USA 84
18 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 79
19 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 74
20 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 69
21 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 64
22 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 61
23 Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 58
24 Sigurd Syversveen Kjeldstad SMPOAÅ 55
Klasse 2
1 Svein Dale 1911 221
2 Odd Ristesund Kampen 200
3 Rune Haug Levanger 179
4 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 168
5 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 157
6 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 146
7 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 139
8 Lars N Borge Trondheim 132
9 Anders Teigen SMPOAÅ 125
10 Thomas Berg Levanger 118
11 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 111
12 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 106
13 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 101
14 Shadi Sian Hell 96
15 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 91
16 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 86
17 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 81
18 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 76
19 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 71
20 Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 66
21 Sigurd Syversveen Kjeldstad SMPOAÅ 61
Klasse 3
1 Odd Ristesund Kampen 217
2 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 196
3 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 175
4 Lars N Borge Trondheim 164
5 Anders Teigen SMPOAÅ 153
6 Thomas Berg Levanger 142
7 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 135
8 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 128
9 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 121
10 Shadi Sian Hell 114
11 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 107
12 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 102
13 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 97
14 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 92
15 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 87
16 Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 82
17 Sigurd Syversveen Kjeldstad SMPOAÅ 77
Klasse 4
1 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 216
2 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 195
3 Lars N Borge Trondheim 174
4 Anders Teigen SMPOAÅ 163
5 Thomas Berg Levanger 152
6 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 141
7 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 134
8 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 127
9 Shadi Sian Hell 120
10 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 113
11 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 106
12 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 101
13 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 96
14 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 91
15 Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 86
16 Sigurd Syversveen Kjeldstad SMPOAÅ 81
Klasse 5
1 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 212
2 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 191
3 Anders Teigen SMPOAÅ 170
4 Thomas Berg Levanger 159
5 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 148
6 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 137
7 Shadi Sian Hell 130
8 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 123
9 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 116
10 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 109
11 Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 102
12 Sigurd Syversveen Kjeldstad SMPOAÅ 97