Scandic Hell Grand Prix 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Leif Erlend Johannessen OSS 244
2 Trygve Dahl Hell 223
3 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 202
4 Brede Hagen Levanger 191
5 Ferenc Szekely Trondheim 180
6 Christian Laverton Trondheim 169
7 Terje Lund Levanger 162
8 Torey G Neuzil USA 155
9 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 148
10 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 141
11 Yonne Tangelder OSS 134
12 Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 129
13 Olav Erikstad Akademisk 124
14 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 119
15 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 114
16 Kjetil Holm Trondheim 109
17 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 104
18 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 99
19 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 94
20 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 89
21 Ulrikke Langvik Hell 84
22 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal 81
23 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 78
24 Shadi Sian Hell 75
25 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 72
26 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 69
27 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 66
28 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 63
29 Steinar Nilssen Mosjøen 60
30 Tord Tjora Trondheim 57
31 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 54
32 Lars Hope Trondheim 51
33 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 48
34 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 45
35 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 42
36 Atle Ruud Trondheim 39
37 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 36
38 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 33
39 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen elefantene 30
40 Wojtek Gronbech Størdal 27
41 Anders Erikstad 1911 24
42 Thomas Berg Levanger 21
43 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 18
44 Ruben Bekken Hell 15
Klasse 1
1 Trygve Dahl Hell 240
2 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 219
3 Brede Hagen Levanger 198
4 Torey G Neuzil USA 187
5 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 176
6 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 165
7 Yonne Tangelder OSS 158
8 Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 151
9 Olav Erikstad Akademisk 144
10 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 137
11 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 130
12 Kjetil Holm Trondheim 125
13 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 120
14 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 115
15 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 110
16 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 105
17 Ulrikke Langvik Hell 100
18 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal 95
19 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 90
20 Shadi Sian Hell 85
21 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 80
22 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 77
23 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 74
24 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 71
25 Steinar Nilssen Mosjøen 68
26 Tord Tjora Trondheim 65
27 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 62
28 Lars Hope Trondheim 59
29 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 56
30 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 53
31 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 50
32 Atle Ruud Trondheim 47
33 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 44
34 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 41
35 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen elefantene 38
36 Wojtek Gronbech Størdal 35
37 Anders Erikstad 1911 32
38 Thomas Berg Levanger 29
39 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 26
40 Ruben Bekken Hell 23
Klasse 2
1 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 234
2 Yonne Tangelder OSS 213
3 Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 192
4 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 181
5 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 170
6 Kjetil Holm Trondheim 159
7 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 152
8 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 145
9 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 138
10 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 131
11 Ulrikke Langvik Hell 124
12 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal 119
13 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 114
14 Shadi Sian Hell 109
15 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 104
16 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 99
17 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 94
18 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 89
19 Steinar Nilssen Mosjøen 84
20 Tord Tjora Trondheim 79
21 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 74
22 Lars Hope Trondheim 71
23 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 68
24 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 65
25 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 62
26 Atle Ruud Trondheim 59
27 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 56
28 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 53
29 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen elefantene 50
30 Wojtek Gronbech Størdal 47
31 Anders Erikstad 1911 44
32 Thomas Berg Levanger 41
33 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 38
34 Ruben Bekken Hell 35
Klasse 3
1 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 228
2 Kjetil Holm Trondheim 207
3 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 186
4 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 175
5 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 164
6 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 153
7 Ulrikke Langvik Hell 146
8 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal 139
9 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 132
10 Shadi Sian Hell 131
11 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 124
12 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 117
13 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 112
14 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 107
15 Tord Tjora Trondheim 102
16 Lars Hope Trondheim 97
17 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 92
18 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 87
19 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 82
20 Atle Ruud Trondheim 77
21 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 72
22 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 67
23 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen elefantene 64
24 Wojtek Gronbech Størdal 61
25 Anders Erikstad 1911 58
26 Thomas Berg Levanger 55
27 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 52
28 Ruben Bekken Hell 49
Klasse 4
1 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 225
2 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 204
3 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 183
4 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 172
5 Ulrikke Langvik Hell 161
6 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal 150
7 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 143
8 Shadi Sian Hell 136
9 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 129
10 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 122
11 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 115
12 Tord Tjora Trondheim 110
13 Lars Hope Trondheim 105
14 Odd Halvor Moen Hell 100
15 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 95
16 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 90
17 Atle Ruud Trondheim 85
18 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 80
19 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 75
20 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen elefantene 70
21 Wojtek Gronbech Størdal 65
22 Anders Erikstad 1911 62
23 Thomas Berg Levanger 59
24 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 56
25 Ruben Bekken Hell 53
Klasse 5
1 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 218
2 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 197
3 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 176
4 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 165
5 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal 154
6 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 143
7 Shadi Sian Hell 136
8 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 129
9 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 122
10 Tord Tjora Trondheim 115
11 Atle Ruud Trondheim 108
12 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 103
13 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen elefantene 98
14 Wojtek Gronbech Størdal 93
15 Anders Erikstad 1911 88
16 Thomas Berg Levanger 83
17 Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 78
18 Ruben Bekken Hell 73