Scandic Hell Blitz Grand Prix 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Edwin David Trondheim 230
2 Trygve Dahl Hell 209
3 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 188
4 Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 177
5 Tore Kolås Trondheim 166
6 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 155
7 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 148
8 Svein Dale 1911 141
9 Torey G Neuzil USA 134
10 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 127
11 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 120
12 Ferenc Szekely Trondheim 115
13 Tord Tjora Trondheim 110
14 Rune Søraker Trondheim 105
15 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 100
16 Odd Ristesund Kampen 95
17 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal 90
18 Børre Andreassen Namsos 85
19 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 80
20 Ulrikke Langvik Hell 75
21 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 70
22 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 67
23 Thomas Berg Levanger 64
24 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 61
25 Vemund Berget Levanger 58
26 Liam Jansson Ronnestad Søråshøgda 55
27 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 52
28 Håvar Dahl Hell 49
29 Rannveig Valvåg Tromsø 46
30 Kristian Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 43
Klasse 1
1 Trygve Dahl Hell 227
2 Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 206
3 Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 185
4 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 174
5 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 163
6 Svein Dale 1911 152
7 Torey G Neuzil USA 145
8 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 138
9 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 131
10 Tord Tjora Trondheim 124
11 Rune Søraker Trondheim 117
12 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 112
13 Odd Ristesund Kampen 107
14 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal 102
15 Børre Andreassen Namsos 97
16 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 92
17 Ulrikke Langvik Hell 87
18 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 82
19 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 77
20 Thomas Berg Levanger 72
21 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 67
22 Vemund Berget Levanger 64
23 Liam Jansson Ronnestad Søråshøgda 61
24 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 58
25 Håvar Dahl Hell 55
26 Rannveig Valvåg Tromsø 52
27 Kristian Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 49
Klasse 2
1 Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 224
2 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 203
3 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 182
4 Svein Dale 1911 171
5 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 160
6 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 149
7 Tord Tjora Trondheim 142
8 Rune Søraker Trondheim 135
9 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 128
10 Odd Ristesund Kampen 121
11 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal 114
12 Børre Andreassen Namsos 109
13 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 104
14 Ulrikke Langvik Hell 99
15 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 94
16 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 89
17 Thomas Berg Levanger 84
18 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 79
19 Vemund Berget Levanger 74
20 Liam Jansson Ronnestad Søråshøgda 69
21 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 64
22 Håvar Dahl Hell 61
23 Rannveig Valvåg Tromsø 58
24 Kristian Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 55
Klasse 3
1 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 219
2 Tord Tjora Trondheim 198
3 Rune Søraker Trondheim 177
4 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 166
5 Odd Ristesund Kampen 155
6 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal 144
7 Børre Andreassen Namsos 137
8 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 130
9 Ulrikke Langvik Hell 123
10 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 116
11 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 109
12 Thomas Berg Levanger 104
13 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 99
14 Vemund Berget Levanger 94
15 Liam Jansson Ronnestad Søråshøgda 89
16 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 84
17 Håvar Dahl Hell 79
18 Rannveig Valvåg Tromsø 74
19 Kristian Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 69
Klasse 4
1 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 216
2 Tord Tjora Trondheim 195
3 Rune Søraker Trondheim 174
4 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 163
5 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal 152
6 Ulrikke Langvik Hell 141
7 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 134
8 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 127
9 Thomas Berg Levanger 120
10 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 113
11 Vemund Berget Levanger 106
12 Liam Jansson Ronnestad Søråshøgda 101
13 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 96
14 Håvar Dahl Hell 91
15 Rannveig Valvåg Tromsø 86
16 Kristian Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 81
Klasse 5
1 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 212
2 Tord Tjora Trondheim 191
3 Odd Morten Overeng Stjørdal 170
4 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 159
5 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 148
6 Thomas Berg Levanger 137
7 Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene 130
8 Vemund Berget Levanger 123
9 Liam Jansson Ronnestad Søråshøgda 116
10 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 109
11 Rannveig Valvåg Tromsø 102
12 Kristian Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 97