Sarpsborg vinterhurtig

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester:
1 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 224
2 Kristian Livendahl Fredriksstad 203
3 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 182
4 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 171
5 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 160
6 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 149
7 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 142
8 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 135
9 Tor-Egil Solberg Moss 128
10 Karl Mosbye Halden 121
11 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 114
12 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 109
13 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 104
14 Aage Mella Strømmen 99
15 Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 94
16 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 89
17 Odd Ristesund Kampen 84
18 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 79
19 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 74
20 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 69
21 Rune Livendahl Fredriksstad 64
22 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 61
23 Werner Karpow Sarpsborg 58
24 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 55
Klasse 1
1 Kristian Livendahl Fredriksstad 223
2 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 202
3 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 181
4 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 170
5 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 159
6 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 148
7 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 141
8 Tor-Egil Solberg Moss 134
9 Karl Mosbye Halden 127
10 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 120
11 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 113
12 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 108
13 Aage Mella Strømmen 103
14 Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 98
15 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 93
16 Odd Ristesund Kampen 88
17 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 83
18 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 78
19 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 73
20 Rune Livendahl Fredriksstad 68
21 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 63
22 Werner Karpow Sarpsborg 60
23 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 57
Klasse 2
1 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 219
2 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 198
3 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 177
4 Tor-Egil Solberg Moss 166
5 Karl Mosbye Halden 155
6 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 144
7 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 137
8 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 130
9 Aage Mella Strømmen 123
10 Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 116
11 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 109
12 Odd Ristesund Kampen 104
13 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 99
14 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 94
15 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 89
16 Rune Livendahl Fredriksstad 84
17 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 79
18 Werner Karpow Sarpsborg 74
19 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 69
Klasse 3
1 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 215
2 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 194
3 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 173
4 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 162
5 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 151
6 Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 140
7 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 133
8 Odd Ristesund Kampen 126
9 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 119
10 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 112
11 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 105
12 Rune Livendahl Fredriksstad 100
13 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 95
14 Werner Karpow Sarpsborg 90
15 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 85
Klasse 4
1 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 208
2 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 187
3 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 166
4 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 155
5 Rune Livendahl Fredriksstad 144
6 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 133
7 Werner Karpow Sarpsborg 126
8 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 119
Klasse 5
1 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 205
2 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 184
3 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 163
4 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 152
5 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 141