Sarpsborg Sjakklubb sommerlynsjakk NGP 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 223
2 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 202
3 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 181
4 Svein Dale 1911 164,5
4 Odd Ristesund Kampen 164,5
6 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 148
7 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 141
8 David Larsen Fredriksstad 134
9 Harry Andersen Fredriksstad 127
10 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 120
11 Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 113
12 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg 108
13 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 103
14 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 98
15 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 93
16 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 88
17 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 83
18 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg 78
19 Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 73
20 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 68
21 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 63
22 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 60
23 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 57
Klasse 1
1 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 221
2 Svein Dale 1911 189,5
2 Odd Ristesund Kampen 189,5
4 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 168
5 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 157
6 David Larsen Fredriksstad 146
7 Harry Andersen Fredriksstad 139
8 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 132
9 Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 125
10 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg 118
11 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 111
12 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 106
13 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 101
14 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 96
15 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 91
16 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg 86
17 Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 81
18 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 76
19 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 71
20 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 66
21 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 61
Klasse 2
1 Svein Dale 1911 209,5
1 Odd Ristesund Kampen 209,5
3 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 178
4 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 167
5 David Larsen Fredriksstad 156
6 Harry Andersen Fredriksstad 145
7 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 138
8 Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 131
9 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg 124
10 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 117
11 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 110
12 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 105
13 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 100
14 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 95
15 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg 90
16 Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 85
17 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 80
18 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 75
19 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 70
20 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 65
Klasse 3
1 Odd Ristesund Kampen 215
2 David Larsen Fredriksstad 194
3 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 173
4 Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 162
5 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg 151
6 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 140
7 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 133
8 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 126
9 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 119
10 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 112
11 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg 105
12 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 100
13 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 95
14 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 90
15 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 85
Klasse 4
1 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg 207
2 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 186
3 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 165
4 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 154
5 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 143
6 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 132
7 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 125
Klasse 5
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 204
2 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 183
3 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 162
4 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 151