Sarpsborg Sjakklubb sommerhurtigsjakk NGP 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 221
2 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 200
3 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 179
4 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 168
5 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 157
6 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 146
7 Harry Andersen Fredriksstad 139
8 Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 132
9 Jon Anders Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 125
10 Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 118
11 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 111
12 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 106
13 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 101
14 Odd Ristesund Kampen 96
15 Kai Otto Johannesen Sarpsborg 91
16 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 86
17 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg 81
18 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 76
19 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 71
20 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg 66
21 Tord Alnes Follo 61
Klasse 1
1 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 219
2 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 198
3 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 177
4 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 166
5 Harry Andersen Fredriksstad 155
6 Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 144
7 Jon Anders Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 137
8 Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 130
9 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 123
10 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 116
11 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 109
12 Odd Ristesund Kampen 104
13 Kai Otto Johannesen Sarpsborg 99
14 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 94
15 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg 89
16 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 84
17 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 79
18 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg 74
19 Tord Alnes Follo 69
Klasse 2
1 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 217
2 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 196
3 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 175
4 Harry Andersen Fredriksstad 164
5 Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 153
6 Jon Anders Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 142
7 Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 135
8 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 128
9 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 121
10 Odd Ristesund Kampen 114
11 Kai Otto Johannesen Sarpsborg 107
12 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 102
13 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg 97
14 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 92
15 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 87
16 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg 82
17 Tord Alnes Follo 77
Klasse 3
1 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 215
2 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 194
3 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 173
4 Jon Anders Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 162
5 Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 151
6 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 140
7 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 133
8 Odd Ristesund Kampen 126
9 Kai Otto Johannesen Sarpsborg 119
10 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 112
11 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg 105
12 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 100
13 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 95
14 Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg 90
15 Tord Alnes Follo 85
Klasse 4
1 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 206
2 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 185
3 Ismet Sadiku Sarpsborg 164
4 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 153
5 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 142
6 Tord Alnes Follo 131
Klasse 5
1 Almir Preljevic Sarpsborg 152
2 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 131