Sandefjord GP 2015

GP-poeng:

11. jan 2016:  Poengene i klasse 5 er justert fordi Eivind Grundt Kreken, Nordstrand, feilaktig ble oppført som klasse 4-spiller

Klasse Mester
1 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 250
2 Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 229
3 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 208
4 Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 197
5 Lars Even Andersen Black Knights 186
6 Timmie Nygaard Caissa 175
7 Vidar Taksrud Tempo 168
8 Tom R Evensen Horten 161
9 Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 154
10 Paul Johansen Moss 147
11 Svein Rishovd Moss 140
12 Carl Eric Horda Caissa 135
13 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 130
14 Trond Støre Direkte 125
15 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 120
16 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 115
17 Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 110
18 Thomas Nyland Arendal 105
19 Aage Mella Strømmen 100
20 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 95
21 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 90
22 Rune Hansen Caissa 87
23 Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 84
24 Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 81
25 Ken Ole Mikalsen Horten 78
26 Steinar Leite Modum 75
27 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 72
28 Geir Helmersen Larvik 69
29 Finn Henrik Aas Nittedal 66
30 Rune Taranger Nordstrand 63
31 Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 60
32 Trond Jacobsen 1911 57
33 Frank Eggerud Tinn 54
34 Jan Rune Moberg Follo 51
35 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 48
36 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 45
37 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 42
Klasse 1
1 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 250
2 Timmie Nygaard Caissa 229
3 Tom R Evensen Horten 208
4 Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 197
5 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 186
6 Trond Støre Direkte 175
7 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 168
8 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 161
9 Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 154
10 Thomas Nyland Arendal 147
11 Aage Mella Strømmen 140
12 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 135
13 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 130
14 Rune Hansen Caissa 125
15 Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 120
16 Ken Ole Mikalsen Horten 115
17 Steinar Leite Modum 110
18 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 105
19 Geir Helmersen Larvik 100
20 Finn Henrik Aas Nittedal 95
21 Rune Taranger Nordstrand 90
22 Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 87
23 Trond Jacobsen 1911 84
24 Frank Eggerud Tinn 81
25 Jan Rune Moberg Follo 78
26 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 75
27 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 72
28 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 69
Klasse 2
1 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 250
2 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 229
3 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 208
4 Aage Mella Strømmen 197
5 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 186
6 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 175
7 Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 168
8 Ken Ole Mikalsen Horten 161
9 Steinar Leite Modum 154
10 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 147
11 Finn Henrik Aas Nittedal 140
12 Rune Taranger Nordstrand 135
13 Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 130
14 Trond Jacobsen 1911 125
15 Frank Eggerud Tinn 120
16 Jan Rune Moberg Follo 115
17 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 110
18 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 105
19 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 100
Klasse 3
1 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 250
2 Kim Valdemarsson Tønsberg 218,5
2 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 218,5
4 Lasse Midtstue OSS 197
5 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 186
6 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 168
6 Morten Sundby Caissa 168
6 Max Dahl 1911 168
9 Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 154
10 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 147
11 Torge Ugland Nordstrand 140
12 Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 135
13 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 130
14 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 125
15 Harald Mottang Stjernen 120
16 Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand 115
17 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 110
18 Ida Lahlum 1911 105
19 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 100
20 Helge F Pedersen Moss 95
21 Rune Bergquist Tønsberg 90
22 Torbjørn Kristoffersen Caissa 87
23 Tor Petterson Porsgrunn 84
24 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 81
25 Leif Tidemann-Andersen Caissa 78
26 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 75
27 Håvard Hole Horten 72
28 Svenn Solberg Caissa 69
29 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 66
30 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 63
31 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 60
32 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 57
33 Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 54
34 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 51
35 Asle Tandberg Modum 48
36 Aleksander Johansen OSS 45
37 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 42
38 Vetle Sundby Caissa 39
39 Vegard Garmark Follo 36
40 Tore Nilsen Modum 33
41 Espen Idås Horten 30
42 Waldo Prinsen Kragerø 27
43 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 24
44 Morten Skarstad Caissa 21
45 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 18
46 Robert Hansen Horten 15
47 Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 12
48 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen OSS 9
49 Paulius Cebatarauskas Larvik 6
50 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 3
51 Petter J Omtvedt Horten 0
52 Magnus Årdal 1911 0
53 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 0
54 August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Moss 0
55 Magne O. Bolme NSSF 0
56 Roger Andersen Groruddalen 0
57 Kjell Ringstad Caissa 0
58 Lars Hope Trondheim 0
59 Martin Lyngås Drammens 0
60 Bjørn Lie Bergens 0
61 Frode Hansen Porsgrunn 0
62 Erik Kristiansen Moss 0
63 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 0
64 Jacob Ounji Nygård Larvik 0
65 Ørjan Holt Porsgrunn 0
66 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 0
67 Erik Grong Horten 0
68 Victor R Lie Tønsberg 0
69 Kjell Nygaard Caissa 0
70 Espen Økern Caissa 0
71 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 0
Klasse 4
1 Max Dahl 1911 250
2 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 229
3 Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 208
4 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 197
5 Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand 186
6 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 175
7 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 168
8 Helge F Pedersen Moss 161
9 Tor Petterson Porsgrunn 154
10 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 147
11 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 140
12 Håvard Hole Horten 135
13 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 130
14 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 125
15 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 120
16 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 115
17 Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 110
18 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 105
19 Asle Tandberg Modum 100
20 Aleksander Johansen OSS 95
21 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 90
22 Vetle Sundby Caissa 87
23 Vegard Garmark Follo 84
24 Tore Nilsen Modum 81
25 Espen Idås Horten 78
26 Waldo Prinsen Kragerø 75
27 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 72
28 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 69
29 Robert Hansen Horten 66
30 Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 63
31 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen OSS 60
32 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 57
33 Petter J Omtvedt Horten 54
34 Magnus Årdal 1911 51
35 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 48
36 Magne O. Bolme NSSF 45
37 Roger Andersen Groruddalen 42
38 Kjell Ringstad Caissa 39
39 Lars Hope Trondheim 36
40 Martin Lyngås Drammens 33
41 Bjørn Lie Bergens 30
42 Frode Hansen Porsgrunn 27
43 Erik Kristiansen Moss 24
44 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 21
45 Jacob Ounji Nygård Larvik 18
46 Ørjan Holt Porsgrunn 15
47 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 12
48 Erik Grong Horten 9
49 Victor R Lie Tønsberg 6
50 Kjell Nygaard Caissa 3
51 Espen Økern Caissa 0
52 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 0
Klasse 5
1 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 227 1
2 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 206 1
3 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 185 185
4 Håvard Hole Horten 174 -10
5 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 163 -10
6 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 152 -10
7 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 145 -6
8 Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 138 -6
9 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 131 -6
10 Asle Tandberg Modum 124 -6
11 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 117 -6
12 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 112 -4
13 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 107 -4
14 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen OSS 102 -4
15 Petter J Omtvedt Horten 97 -4
16 Magnus Årdal 1911 92 -4
17 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 87 -4
18 Magne O. Bolme NSSF 82 -4
19 Erik Kristiansen Moss 77 -4
20 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 72 -4
21 Jacob Ounji Nygård Larvik 67 -4
22 Ørjan Holt Porsgrunn 64 -2
23 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 61 -2
24 Erik Grong Horten 58 -2
25 Kjell Nygaard Caissa 55 -2
26 Espen Økern Caissa 52 -2
27 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 49 -2