Rallarsjakken

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Torben Søraas Narvik 250
2 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 229
3 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 208
4 Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 197
5 Olav Thoresen Narvik 186
6 Jon Fredrik Åsvang Sortland 175
7 Johnny Hanssen Trondheim 168
8 Stein Jensen Harstad 161
9 Roland Eriksson Smarta Boden 154
10 Kjell Ole Kristensen Narvik 147
11 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 140
12 Martin Halsvik Larsen Sortland 135
13 Johan Pettersen Harstad 130
14 Odd Ketil Selnes Harstad 125
15 Rune Vik-Hansen Tromsø 120
16 Gunnar B. Hanssen Tromsø 115
17 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 110
18 Per Age Hammari Komsa 105
19 Paul Johan Jensen Narvik 100
20 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 95
21 Jon Machlik Tromsø 90
22 Frank Remman Tromsø 87
23 Geir-Magne Lorentsen Tromsø 84
24 Amir Keadana Tromsø 81
25 Kaj Roger Willumsen Sortland 78
26 Ola Hansen Narvik 75
27 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 72
28 Lars A Stensen Vestvågøy 69
29 Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 66
30 Skjalg Rafnung Narvik 63
31 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 60
32 Lars Utstøl Narvik 57
33 Gøran Johansen Senja 54
Klasse 1
1 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 250
2 Olav Thoresen Narvik 229
3 Jon Fredrik Åsvang Sortland 208
4 Johnny Hanssen Trondheim 197
5 Kjell Ole Kristensen Narvik 186
6 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 175
7 Martin Halsvik Larsen Sortland 168
8 Johan Pettersen Harstad 161
9 Odd Ketil Selnes Harstad 154
10 Rune Vik-Hansen Tromsø 147
11 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 140
12 Per Age Hammari Komsa 135
13 Paul Johan Jensen Narvik 130
14 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 125
15 Jon Machlik Tromsø 120
16 Frank Remman Tromsø 115
17 Geir-Magne Lorentsen Tromsø 110
18 Amir Keadana Tromsø 105
19 Kaj Roger Willumsen Sortland 100
20 Ola Hansen Narvik 95
21 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 90
22 Lars A Stensen Vestvågøy 87
23 Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 84
24 Skjalg Rafnung Narvik 81
25 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 78
26 Lars Utstøl Narvik 75
27 Gøran Johansen Senja 72
Klasse 2
1 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 250
2 Olav Thoresen Narvik 229
3 Johnny Hanssen Trondheim 208
4 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 197
5 Johan Pettersen Harstad 186
6 Odd Ketil Selnes Harstad 175
7 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 168
8 Per Age Hammari Komsa 161
9 Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 154
10 Geir-Magne Lorentsen Tromsø 147
11 Amir Keadana Tromsø 140
12 Kaj Roger Willumsen Sortland 135
13 Ola Hansen Narvik 130
14 Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 125
15 Lars A Stensen Vestvågøy 120
16 Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 115
17 Skjalg Rafnung Narvik 110
18 Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 105
19 Lars Utstøl Narvik 100
20 Gøran Johansen Senja 95
Klasse 3
1 Trond Kristensen Mosjøen 234
2 Steinar Nilssen Mosjøen 213
3 Espen Schmitz Senja 192
4 Vladimir Shabalin Sortland 181
5 Christoffer Langseth Harstad 170
6 Tage J Robertsen Tromsø 159
7 Frank Henriksen Vestvågøy 152
8 Nora Trasti Tromsø 145
9 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 138
10 Vidar Leonhardsen Vestvågøy 131
11 Håkon Tonulltre Natvig Sortland 124
12 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 119
13 Viggo Bäckström Smarta Boden 114
14 Mohammed Rida Tromsø 109
15 Daniel Jensen Senja 104
16 Svein Ole Hansen Narvik 99
17 Sondre Andre Pedersen Mosjøen 94
18 Åsmund Andersen Bodø 89
19 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland 84
20 Didrik Hansen Sortland 79
21 Kim Grytøyr Bodø 74
22 Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 71
23 Torger Nilsen Mosjøen 68
24 Joakim Jensen Senja 65
25 Ole Petter Haugen Komsa 62
26 Anniken Vestby Tromsø 59
27 Morten Johnsen Tromsø 56
28 Steinar Hardersen Komsa 53
29 Sondre Johansen Senja 50
30 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 47
31 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 44
32 Morten Gårder Bodø 41
33 Jim Olsen Harstad 38
34 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 35
Klasse 4
1 Steinar Nilssen Mosjøen 228
2 Espen Schmitz Senja 207
3 Christoffer Langseth Harstad 186
4 Frank Henriksen Vestvågøy 175
5 Nora Trasti Tromsø 164
6 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 153
7 Vidar Leonhardsen Vestvågøy 146
8 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 139
9 Viggo Bäckström Smarta Boden 132
10 Mohammed Rida Tromsø 125
11 Daniel Jensen Senja 118
12 Svein Ole Hansen Narvik 113
13 Sondre Andre Pedersen Mosjøen 108
14 Åsmund Andersen Bodø 103
15 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland 98
16 Didrik Hansen Sortland 93
17 Kim Grytøyr Bodø 88
18 Torger Nilsen Mosjøen 83
19 Joakim Jensen Senja 78
20 Ole Petter Haugen Komsa 73
21 Anniken Vestby Tromsø 68
22 Morten Johnsen Tromsø 65
23 Sondre Johansen Senja 62
24 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 59
25 Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 56
26 Morten Gårder Bodø 53
27 Jim Olsen Harstad 50
28 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 47
Klasse 5
1 Steinar Nilssen Mosjøen 217
2 Espen Schmitz Senja 196
3 Nora Trasti Tromsø 175
4 Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 164
5 Geirr Alén Rasmussen Sortland 153
6 Viggo Bäckström Smarta Boden 142
7 Mohammed Rida Tromsø 135
8 Svein Ole Hansen Narvik 128
9 Sondre Andre Pedersen Mosjøen 121
10 Ervin Kavara Berg Sortland 114
11 Didrik Hansen Sortland 107
12 Anniken Vestby Tromsø 102
13 Morten Johnsen Tromsø 97
14 Sondre Johansen Senja 92
15 Øyvind Stephansen Sortland 87
16 Jim Olsen Harstad 82
17 Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 77