OSS høstferie GP

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Atle Grønn OSS 238
2 Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 217
3 Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 196
4 Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights 185
5 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 174
6 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 163
7 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 156
8 Martin Nilsen OSS 149
9 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 142
10 Sylvia Johnsen OSS 135
11 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 128
12 Trond Støre Direkte 123
Klasse 1
1 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 222
2 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 203
3 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 184
4 Sylvia Johnsen OSS 175
5 Trond Støre Direkte 166
Klasse 2
1 Mathias Nesheim OSS 225
2 Morten Rolstad OSS 204
3 Torben Winther Jensen OSS 183
4 Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911 172
5 Dag Eriksen OSS 161
6 Lasse Midtstue OSS 150
7 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 143
8 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 136
9 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 129
10 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 122
11 Leif E Wærstad OSS 115
12 Max Dahl 1911 110
13 Bendik Mjaaland Stjernen 105
14 Aristeidis Skevis OSS 100
15 Trond Grønflaten OSS 95
16 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 90
17 Odd Ristesund Kampen 85
18 Tamas Dienes OSS 80
19 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 75
20 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 70
21 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 65
22 Rijad Dupovac OSS 62
23 Andreas Fagerhus OSS 59
24 Martin Andreas Vik Nordstrand 56
25 Andrea Zekic OSS 53
Klasse 3
1 Morten Rolstad OSS 221
2 Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911 200
3 Lasse Midtstue OSS 179
4 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 168
5 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 157
6 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 146
7 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 139
8 Leif E Wærstad OSS 132
9 Max Dahl 1911 125
10 Bendik Mjaaland Stjernen 118
11 Trond Grønflaten OSS 111
12 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 106
13 Odd Ristesund Kampen 101
14 Tamas Dienes OSS 96
15 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 91
16 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 86
17 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 81
18 Rijad Dupovac OSS 76
19 Andreas Fagerhus OSS 71
20 Martin Andreas Vik Nordstrand 66
21 Andrea Zekic OSS 61
Klasse 4
1 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 213
2 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 192
3 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 171
4 Max Dahl 1911 160
5 Trond Grønflaten OSS 149
6 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 138
7 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 131
8 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 124
9 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 117
10 Rijad Dupovac OSS 110
11 Andreas Fagerhus OSS 103
12 Martin Andreas Vik Nordstrand 98
13 Andrea Zekic OSS 93
Klasse 5
1 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 209
2 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 188
3 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 167
4 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 156
5 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 145
6 Rijad Dupovac OSS 134
7 Andreas Fagerhus OSS 127
8 Martin Andreas Vik Nordstrand 120
9 Andrea Zekic OSS 113