Orkdal NGP

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Christian Laverton Trondheim 224
2 Trygve Dahl Hell 203
3 Kjell Næssvold Orkdal 182
4 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 171
5 Anders Olsen Kristiansund 160
6 Matts Eriksen Orkdal 149
7 Kjell A. Lilleløkken Levanger 142
8 Anders Olsen Levanger 135
9 Torbjørn Hindseth Oppdal 128
10 Tord Tjora Trondheim 121
11 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 114
12 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 109
13 Åsmund Forfang Orkdal 104
14 Arne Samskott Orkdal 99
15 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 94
16 Thomas Berg Levanger 89
17 Pål Smebye Orkdal 84
18 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 79
19 Deinis Buravcevs Oppdal 74
20 Åsmund Almli Orkdal 69
21 Rudi Kilen Orkdal 64
22 Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 61
23 Petter Killingberg Oppdal 58
24 Daniel Vognild Oppdal 55
Klasse 1
1 Trygve Dahl Hell 221
2 Kjell Næssvold Orkdal 200
3 Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 179
4 Matts Eriksen Orkdal 168
5 Anders Olsen Levanger 157
6 Torbjørn Hindseth Oppdal 146
7 Tord Tjora Trondheim 139
8 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 132
9 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 125
10 Åsmund Forfang Orkdal 118
11 Arne Samskott Orkdal 111
12 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 106
13 Thomas Berg Levanger 101
14 Pål Smebye Orkdal 96
15 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 91
16 Deinis Buravcevs Oppdal 86
17 Åsmund Almli Orkdal 81
18 Rudi Kilen Orkdal 76
19 Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 71
20 Petter Killingberg Oppdal 66
21 Daniel Vognild Oppdal 61
Klasse 2
1 Matts Eriksen Orkdal 218
2 Anders Olsen Levanger 197
3 Torbjørn Hindseth Oppdal 176
4 Tord Tjora Trondheim 165
5 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 154
6 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 143
7 Åsmund Forfang Orkdal 136
8 Arne Samskott Orkdal 129
9 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 122
10 Thomas Berg Levanger 115
11 Pål Smebye Orkdal 108
12 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 103
13 Deinis Buravcevs Oppdal 98
14 Åsmund Almli Orkdal 93
15 Rudi Kilen Orkdal 88
16 Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 83
17 Petter Killingberg Oppdal 78
18 Daniel Vognild Oppdal 73
Klasse 3
1 Anders Olsen Levanger 217
2 Torbjørn Hindseth Oppdal 196
3 Tord Tjora Trondheim 175
4 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 164
5 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 153
6 Åsmund Forfang Orkdal 142
7 Arne Samskott Orkdal 135
8 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 128
9 Thomas Berg Levanger 121
10 Pål Smebye Orkdal 114
11 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 107
12 Deinis Buravcevs Oppdal 102
13 Åsmund Almli Orkdal 97
14 Rudi Kilen Orkdal 92
15 Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 87
16 Petter Killingberg Oppdal 82
17 Daniel Vognild Oppdal 77
Klasse 4
1 Anders Olsen Levanger 215
2 Tord Tjora Trondheim 194
3 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 173
4 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 162
5 Arne Samskott Orkdal 151
6 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 140
7 Thomas Berg Levanger 133
8 Pål Smebye Orkdal 126
9 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 119
10 Deinis Buravcevs Oppdal 112
11 Åsmund Almli Orkdal 105
12 Rudi Kilen Orkdal 100
13 Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 95
14 Petter Killingberg Oppdal 90
15 Daniel Vognild Oppdal 85
Klasse 5
1 Tord Tjora Trondheim 208
2 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 187
3 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 166
4 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 155
5 Thomas Berg Levanger 144
6 Deinis Buravcevs Oppdal 133
7 Eivind Andreas Almli Orkdal 126
8 Daniel Vognild Oppdal 119