NTG mars

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Samuel L Shankland USA 250
2 Timofey Galinsky OSS 229
3 Simen Agdestein OSS 208
4 Andreas Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 197
5 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 186
6 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 175
7 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 168
Klasse 1
1 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 250
2 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 229
3 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 208
Klasse 2
1 Daniel Barker 1911 250
2 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 229
3 Jonathan K Ski OSS 208
4 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 197
5 Thomas Ager Ryen Stjernen 186
6 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 175
7 Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 168
8 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 161
9 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 154
10 Sejo Dupovac OSS 147
11 Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 140
12 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 135
13 Torben Winther Jensen OSS 130
14 Aage Mella Strømmen 125
15 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 120
16 Max Dahl 1911 115
17 Alexander K Ski OSS 110
18 Odd Ristesund Kampen 105
19 Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 100
20 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 95
21 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 90
22 Zdenek Barton Lillestrøm 87
23 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 84
24 Rijad Dupovac OSS 81
25 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 78
26 Tim Wanvik OSS 75
27 Erling Støre Lillehammer 72
28 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 69
29 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 66
30 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 63
31 Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 60
32 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 57
Klasse 3
1 Jonathan K Ski OSS 250
2 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 229
3 Thomas Ager Ryen Stjernen 208
4 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 197
5 Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 186
6 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 175
7 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 168
8 Sejo Dupovac OSS 161
9 Max Dahl 1911 154
10 Alexander K Ski OSS 147
11 Odd Ristesund Kampen 140
12 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 135
13 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 130
14 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 125
15 Rijad Dupovac OSS 120
16 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 115
17 Tim Wanvik OSS 110
18 Erling Støre Lillehammer 105
19 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 100
20 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 95
21 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 90
22 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 87
Klasse 4
1 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 245
2 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 224
3 Axel Tunsjø OSS 203
4 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 192
5 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 181
6 David Crosby Moss Sku 170
7 Alexander Martinez Asker 163
8 Ola Maurtvedt Indre Østfold 156
9 Ethan Dias Moss 149
10 Markus Knutsen Moss 142
11 Emma Viktoria Lian Marthiniussen Konnerud Sku 135
12 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 130
13 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 125
14 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen OSS 120
15 Helge Lavergren Drammens 115
16 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 110
17 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 105
18 Linnea Larre OSS 100
19 Alex Flåtrud Bærum Ssu 95
20 Magnus Årdal 1911 90
21 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand SKU 85
22 Adam Wasa-Schrader ?? 82
23 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 79
24 Jonas Folvik Eidsvoll 76
25 Elias Hestvik Bærum 73
26 William Alexander Olsen Bærum Ssu 70
27 Helge Fischer Pedersen Moss 67
28 Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 64
29 Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 61
30 Vegard Holter ?? 58
31 Steinar Årdal 1911 55
32 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 52
33 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma ?? 49
34 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 46
35 Neil E Sharma OSS 43
36 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 40
37 Håvard Aure Konnerud 37
38 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 34
39 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 31
40 Gurru Wanvik ?? 28
41 Slava Gusarov Nordstrand 25
42 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 22
43 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 19
44 Dan Frøskeland ?? 16
45 Per Jespersen ?? 13
Klasse 5
1 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 232
2 Axel Tunsjø OSS 211
3 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 190
4 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 179
5 David Crosby Moss Sku 168
6 Ola Maurtvedt Indre Østfold 157
7 Ethan Dias Moss 150
8 Emma Viktoria Lian Marthiniussen Konnerud Sku 143
9 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 136
10 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen OSS 129
11 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 122
12 Linnea Larre OSS 117
13 Alex Flåtrud Bærum Ssu 112
14 Magnus Årdal 1911 107
15 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand SKU 102
16 Adam Wasa-Schrader ?? 97
17 Elias Hestvik Bærum 92
18 William Alexander Olsen Bærum Ssu 87
19 Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 82
20 Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 77
21 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 72
22 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 69
23 Neil E Sharma OSS 66
24 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 63
25 Håvard Aure Konnerud 60
26 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 57
27 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 54
28 Gurru Wanvik ?? 51
29 Slava Gusarov Nordstrand 48
30 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 45
31 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 42
32 Per Jespersen ?? 39