NTG eye q mai 2016

GP-poeng:

Merknad:  Magnus Digernes, Nittedal spilte i feil gruppe (han er klasse 1 spiller).

Klasse Mester
1 Atle Grønn OSS 250
2 Timofey Galinsky OSS 229
3 Simen Agdestein OSS 208
4 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 197
5 Roar Elseth OSS 186
6 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 175
7 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 168
8 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 161
9 Lucas Ranaldi 1911 154
10 Denis P Drahus ?? 147
Klasse 1
1 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 250
2 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 229
3 Denis P Drahus ?? 208
Klasse 2
1 Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 250
2 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 229
3 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 208
4 Steinar Leite Modum 197
5 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 186
6 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 175
7 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 168
8 Odd Ristesund Kampen 161
9 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 154
10 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 147
11 Rijad Dupovac OSS 140
12 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 135
13 Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 130
14 Leif E Wærstad OSS 125
15 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 120
16 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 115
17 Tobias Hermansen OSS 110
18 Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 105
19 Max Dahl 1911 100
20 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 95
21 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 90
22 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 87
23 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 84
24 Jon Nilsen Asker 81
Klasse 3
1 Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 250
2 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 229
3 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 208
4 Odd Ristesund Kampen 197
5 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 186
6 Rijad Dupovac OSS 175
7 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 168
8 Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 161
9 Leif E Wærstad OSS 154
10 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 147
11 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 140
12 Tobias Hermansen OSS 135
13 Max Dahl 1911 130
14 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 125
15 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 120
16 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 115
17 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 110
18 Jon Nilsen Asker 105
Klasse 4
1 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 234
2 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 213
3 Mattis Mikelsen Asker 192
4 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 181
5 Ethan Dias Moss 170
6 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 159
7 Vegar Holter Moss 152
8 Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 145
9 Alex Flåtrud Asker 138
10 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 131
11 Elias Hestvik Bærum 124
12 Axel Tunsjø OSS 119
13 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 114
14 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 109
15 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 104
16 Markus Knutsen Moss 99
17 Sumithiran Mahendra ?? 94
18 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 89
19 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 84
20 Thomas Espeland Porsgrunn 79
21 Per Inge Alvarstein ?? 74
22 Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 71
23 Erling Tenold Nordstrand 68
24 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 65
25 Neil E Sharma OSS 62
26 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 59
27 Igor Dunderovic ?? 56
28 David Cherkasov ?? 53
29 Asle Tandberg Modum 50
30 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 47
31 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 44
32 Helge F Pedersen Moss 41
33 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 38
34 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 35
Klasse 5
1 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 224
2 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 203
3 Mattis Mikelsen Asker 182
4 Ethan Dias Moss 171
5 Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 160
6 Alex Flåtrud Asker 149
7 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 142
8 Elias Hestvik Bærum 135
9 Axel Tunsjø OSS 128
10 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 121
11 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 114
12 Sumithiran Mahendra ?? 109
13 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 104
14 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 99
15 Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 94
16 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 89
17 Neil E Sharma OSS 84
18 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 79
19 David Cherkasov ?? 74
20 Asle Tandberg Modum 69
21 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 64
22 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 61
23 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 58
24 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 55