NTG eye q Hurtig-GP november 2015

Merknad:  Gaute Bergan, 1911, spilte i feil gruppe (han er klasse 3 spiller)
GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Olga Dolzhikova OSS 250
2 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 229
3 Anders Hobber SOSS 208
4 Timofey Galinsky OSS 197
5 Bertil Svendsen SOSS 186
6 Øystein Bøyum Fossum Vålerenga 175
7 Martin Nilsen OSS 168
8 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 161
9 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 154
10 Christian Harstad OSS 147
11 Emil Døving Agdestein Asker 140
12 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 135
13 Per H. Wibe Asker 130
Klasse 1
1 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 250
2 Christian Harstad OSS 229
3 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 208
4 Per H. Wibe Asker 197
Klasse2
1 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 246
2 Rolf Erik Syvertsen Tønsberg 225
3 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 204
4 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 193
5 Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911 182
6 Trond Jacobsen 1911 171
7 Max Dahl 1911 164
8 Steinar Leite Modum 157
9 Jonathan K. Ski OSS 150
10 Odd Ristesund Kampen 143
11 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 136
12 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 131
13 Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 126
14 Aage Mella Strømmen 121
15 Svein Dale 1911 116
16 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 111
17 Alexander K. Ski OSS 106
18 Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 101
19 Mykhalo Galinskyi OSS 96
20 Vegard Garmark Follo 91
21 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 86
Klasse 3
1 Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911 235
2 Max Dahl 1911 214
3 Jonathan K. Ski OSS 193
4 Odd Ristesund Kampen 182
5 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 171
6 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 160
7 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 153
8 Alexander K. Ski OSS 146
9 Vegard Garmark Follo 139
10 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 132
Klasse 4
1 Frederik Grundekjøn ?? 225
2 Thomas Thorvaldsen Follo 204
3 Alexander Martinez Asker 183
4 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 172
5 Magnus Årdal 1911 161
6 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 150
7 Geir Dale ?? 143
8 Henrik Heggelund ?? 136
9 Rijad Dupovac OSS 129
10 Idun Thorvaldsen Follo 122
11 Thomas Espeland Porsgrunn 115
12 Helge F Pedersen Moss 110
13 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 105
14 Øystein Myrmo ?? 100
15 Martin Olsen ?? 95
16 Slava Gusarov Nordstrand 90
17 Tarjei Bærland ?? 85
18 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 80
19 Egil-Peter Budde Vålerenga 75
20 Dan Frøskeland ?? 70
21 Lars Gunnar Sæther Strømmen 65
22 Ivan Slobodiuk ?? 62
23 Jonas Folvik Eidsvoll 59
24 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 56
Klasse 5
1 Magnus Årdal 1911 207
2 Rijad Dupovac OSS 186
3 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 165
4 Slava Gusarov Nordstrand 154
5 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 143
6 Egil-Peter Budde Vålerenga USK 132
7 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 125