NTG eye q Hurtig-GP juni 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Simen Agdestein OSS 250
2 Vegar Koi Gandrud 1911 229
3 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 208
4 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 197
5 Olga Dolzhikova OSS 186
6 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 175
7 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 168
8 Einar Hamre Drammens 161
9 Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 154
10 Christian Harstad OSS 147
Klasse 1
1 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 250
2 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 229
3 Einar Hamre Drammens 208
4 Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 197
5 Christian Harstad OSS 186
Klasse 2
1 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 250
2 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 229
3 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 208
4 Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 197
5 Max Dahl 1911 186
6 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 175
7 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 168
8 Steinar Leite Modum 161
9 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 154
10 Aage Mella Strømmen 147
11 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 140
12 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 135
13 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 130
14 Svein Dale 1911 125
15 Odd Ristesund Kampen 120
16 Ole Jacob Johnsen Stjernen 115
17 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 110
18 Tobias Østmo Hermansen OSS 105
Klasse 3
1 Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 246
2 Max Dahl 1911 225
3 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 204
4 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 193
5 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 182
6 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 171
7 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 164
8 Odd Ristesund Kampen 157
9 Ole Jacob Johnsen Stjernen 150
10 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 143
11 Tobias Østmo Hermansen OSS 136
Klasse 4
1 Daniil Shantsev ??? 235
2 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 214
3 Axel Tunsjø OSS 193
4 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 182
5 Elias Hestvik Bærum 171
6 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 160
7 Elias Aschim OSS 153
8 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 146
9 Helge Fischer Pedersen SK1911 139
10 Markus Knutsen Moss 132
11 Louis Khoo-Thwe Oslo Barnesjakklubb 125
12 Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 120
13 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 115
14 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 110
15 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 105
16 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 100
17 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 95
18 Neil E Sharma OSS 90
19 Eyvind Larre OSS 85
20 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 80
21 Jonas Sunde Kobberdal Nordstrand 75
22 Thomas Grenth Vålerenga 72
23 Pjotr Andreev Nordstrand SKU 69
24 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 66
25 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 63
26 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 60
27 Filipp Andreev Nordstrand 57
28 Elizabeth Lindsay ?? 54
29 Nikolay Shantsev Oslo Barnesjakklubb 51
30 Linnea Larre OSS 48
31 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 45
32 Qasim M. Sultan Nordstrand SKU 42
33 Dan Frøskeland ?? 39
34 Anton Soug Nordstrand 36
35 Nikita Beresnevs ?? 33
Klasse 5
1 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 227
2 Axel Tunsjø OSS 206
3 Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 185
4 Elias Hestvik Bærum 174
5 Elias Aschim OSS 163
6 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 152
7 Louis Khoo-Thwe Oslo Barnesjakklubb 145
8 Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 138
9 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 131
10 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 124
11 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 117
12 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 112
13 Neil E Sharma OSS 107
14 Eyvind Larre OSS 102
15 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 97
16 Jonas Sunde Kobberdal Nordstrand 92
17 Thomas Grenth Vålerenga 87
18 Pjotr Andreev Nordstrand SKU 82
19 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 77
20 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 72
21 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 67
22 Filipp Andreev Nordstrand 64
23 Nikolay Shantsev Oslo Barnesjakklubb 61
24 Linnea Larre OSS 58
25 Qasim M. Sultan Nordstrand SKU 55
26 Anton Soug Nordstrand 52
27 Nikita Beresnevs ?? 49