NTG eye q februar 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 250
2 Roar Elseth OSS 229
3 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 208
4 Timofey Galinsky OSS 197
5 Nicolai Getz OSS 186
6 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 175
7 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 168
8 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 161
Klasse 1
1 Bjørn Haveland Bærum 250
2 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 229
Klasse 2
1 Gisle Bjugn Sotra 250
2 Odin Nikolai Heier OSS 229
3 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 208
4 Odd Ristesund Kampen 197
5 Rijad Dupovac OSS 186
6 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 175
7 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 168
8 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 161
9 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 154
10 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 147
11 Eirik Flaa SOSS 140
12 Arne Hugo Boe Lørenskog 135
13 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 130
14 Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 125
15 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 120
16 Thomas Ager Ryen Stjernen 115
17 Jon Nilsen Asker 110
18 Sejo Dupovac OSS 105
19 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 100
20 Oddvar Aasen Moss 95
21 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 90
22 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 87
23 Leif E Wærstad OSS 84
24 Torstein Helling Nordstrand 81
25 Harald Omland Asker 78
26 Vegard Garmark Follo 75
27 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 72
28 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 69
Klasse 3
1 Odd Ristesund Kampen 250
2 Rijad Dupovac OSS 229
3 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 208
4 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 197
5 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 186
6 Eirik Flaa SOSS 175
7 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 168
8 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 161
9 Thomas Ager Ryen Stjernen 154
10 Jon Nilsen Asker 147
11 Sejo Dupovac OSS 140
12 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 135
13 Oddvar Aasen Moss 130
14 Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 125
15 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 120
16 Leif E Wærstad OSS 115
17 Torstein Helling Nordstrand 110
18 Harald Omland Asker 105
19 Vegard Garmark Follo 100
20 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 95
21 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 90
Klasse 4
1 Ethan Dias Moss 235
2 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 214
3 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 193
4 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 182
5 Vegar Holter Moss 171
6 David Crosby Moss 160
7 Linnea Larre OSS 153
8 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 146
9 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 139
10 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 132
11 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen OSS 125
12 Tore Nilsen Modum 120
13 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 115
14 Magnus Årdal 1911 110
15 Jonas Folvik Eidsvoll 105
16 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 100
17 Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 95
18 Jo Fronsdal Engedal OSS 90
19 Marius Christensen Caissas 85
20 Jonas Alexander Egli 1911 80
21 Dan Frøskeland 75
22 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 72
23 Steinar Årdal 1911 69
24 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 66
25 Mina Johanne Heier OSS 63
26 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 60
27 Helge Fischer Pedersen Moss 57
28 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 54
29 Magne H Røed Nordstrand 51
30 Asle Tandberg Modum 48
31 Eilif Irgens Hynnekleiv SK 1911 45
32 Elias Hestvik Bærum 42
33 Eyvind Larre OSS 39
34 Anders Midtgard Follo 36
35 Åshild Egeberg Vári Drammens 33
Klasse 5
1 Ethan Dias Moss 227
2 Elham Abdrlauf OSS 206
3 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 185
4 David Crosby Moss 174
5 Linnea Larre OSS 163
6 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 152
7 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 145
8 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 138
9 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen OSS 131
10 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 124
11 Magnus Årdal 1911 117
12 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 112
13 Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 107
14 Jo Fronsdal Engedal OSS 102
15 Marius Christensen Caissas 97
16 Jonas Alexander Egli 1911 92
17 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 87
18 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 82
19 Mina Johanne Heier OSS 77
20 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 72
21 Magne H Røed Nordstrand 67
22 Asle Tandberg Modum 64
23 Eilif Irgens Hynnekleiv SK 1911 61
24 Elias Hestvik Bærum 58
25 Eyvind Larre OSS 55
26 Anders Midtgard Follo 52
27 Åshild Egeberg Vári Drammens 49