Nordstrand jubileumslyn GP

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Bertil Svendsen SOSS 240
2 Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 219
3 Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights 198
4 Anders Hobber SOSS 187
5 Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 176
6 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 165
7 Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 158
8 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 151
9 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 144
10 Martin Nilsen OSS 137
11 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 130
12 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 125
13 Svein Dale 1911 120
14 Odd Ristesund Kampen 115
15 Raymond Vagle SOSS 110
16 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 105
17 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 100
18 Geir Moseng Nordstrand 95
19 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 90
20 Anton Darnell 85
21 Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 80
22 Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 77
23 Gaute Bergan 1911 74
24 Alexander Martinez Asker 71
25 Zdenek Barton Lillestrøm 68
26 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 65
27 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 62
28 Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 59
29 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 56
30 Erik Løveid Akademisk 53
31 Johnny Lund Nordstrand 50
32 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 47
33 Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 44
34 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 41
35 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 38
36 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 35
37 Martin Andreas Vik Nordstrand 32
38 Ole Jenssen Nordstrand 29
39 Magnus Årdal 1911 26
Klasse 1
1 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 230
2 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 209
3 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 188
4 Svein Dale 1911 177
5 Odd Ristesund Kampen 166
6 Raymond Vagle SOSS 155
7 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 148
8 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 141
9 Geir Moseng Nordstrand 134
10 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 127
11 Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 120
12 Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 115
13 Gaute Bergan 1911 110
14 Alexander Martinez Asker 105
15 Zdenek Barton Lillestrøm 100
16 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 95
17 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 90
18 Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 85
19 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 80
20 Erik Løveid Akademisk 75
21 Johnny Lund Nordstrand 70
22 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 67
23 Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 64
24 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 61
25 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 58
26 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 55
27 Martin Andreas Vik Nordstrand 52
28 Ole Jenssen Nordstrand 49
29 Magnus Årdal 1911 46
Klasse 2
1 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 224
2 Svein Dale 1911 203
3 Odd Ristesund Kampen 182
4 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 171
5 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 160
6 Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 149
7 Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 142
8 Gaute Bergan 1911 135
9 Alexander Martinez Asker 128
10 Zdenek Barton Lillestrøm 121
11 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 114
12 Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 109
13 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 104
14 Erik Løveid Akademisk 99
15 Johnny Lund Nordstrand 94
16 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 89
17 Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 84
18 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 79
19 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 74
20 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 69
21 Martin Andreas Vik Nordstrand 64
22 Ole Jenssen Nordstrand 61
23 Magnus Årdal 1911 58
Klasse 3
1 Odd Ristesund Kampen 215
2 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 194
3 Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 173
4 Gaute Bergan 1911 162
5 Alexander Martinez Asker 151
6 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 140
7 Erik Løveid Akademisk 133
8 Johnny Lund Nordstrand 126
9 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 119
10 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 112
11 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 105
12 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 100
13 Martin Andreas Vik Nordstrand 95
14 Ole Jenssen Nordstrand 90
15 Magnus Årdal 1911 85
Klasse 4
1 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 209
2 Alexander Martinez Asker 188
3 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 167
4 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 156
5 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 145
6 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 134
7 Martin Andreas Vik Nordstrand 127
8 Ole Jenssen Nordstrand 120
9 Magnus Årdal 1911 113
Klasse 5
1 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 206
2 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 185
3 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 164
4 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 153
5 Martin Andreas Vik Nordstrand 142
6 Magnus Årdal 1911 131