Nordstrand GP Langsjakk

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Nicolai Getz OSS 250
2 Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 229
3 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 208
4 Alexander M Pena-Riascos Stjernen 197
5 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 186
6 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 175
7 Evgeny Kulikov OSS 168
8 Trond Støre Direkte 161
9 Lucas Ranaldi 1911 154
10 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 147
11 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 140
12 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 135
13 Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 130
14 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 125
15 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 120
16 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 115
17 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 110
18 Christian Harstad OSS 105
19 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 100
20 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 95
21 Johan Pettersen Harstad 90
22 Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 87
23 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 82,5
23 Eirik S Enersen Bærum 82,5
25 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 78
26 Eyvind Lund Black Knights 75
27 Finn Egeland Stjernen 72
28 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 69
29 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 66
30 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 63
31 Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 60
32 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 57
33 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 54
34 Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø 51
35 Sigmund Reppen Kongsvinger 48
36 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 45
Klasse 1
1 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 250
2 Trond Støre Direkte 229
3 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 209
4 Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 197
5 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 186
6 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 175
7 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 168
8 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 161
9 Christian Harstad OSS 154
10 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 147
11 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 140
12 Johan Pettersen Harstad 135
13 Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 130
14 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 122,5
14 Eirik S Enersen Bærum 122,5
16 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 115
17 Eyvind Lund Black Knights 110
18 Finn Egeland Stjernen 105
19 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 100
20 Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 95
21 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 90
22 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 87
23 Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø 84
24 Sigmund Reppen Kongsvinger 81
25 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 78
Klasse 2
1 Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 250
2 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 229
3 Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 208
4 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 197
5 Mathias Nesheim OSS 186
6 Morten Rolstad OSS 175
7 Karim Ali Fribonden 168
8 Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 161
9 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 154
10 Megan Alyssa Garcia Vålerenga 147
11 Ray Xue 1911 140
12 Andreas Vollmer Delmenhorster 135
13 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 130
14 Aage Mella Strømmen 125
15 Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 120
16 Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 115
17 Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 110
18 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 105
19 Thomas Ager Ryen Stjernen 100
20 Aleksander Johansen OSS 95
21 Asle Jørgensen Kampen 88,5
21 Torstein Helling Nordstrand 88,5
23 Alexander K Ski OSS 83
24 Lasse Lie Caissa 81
25 Vegard Garmark Follo 78
26 Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand 75
27 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 72
28 Gunnar Ahrens Delmenhorster 69
29 Tom Jøran S Rønning Direkte 66
30 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 63
31 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 60
32 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 57
33 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 54
34 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 51
35 Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 48
36 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 45
37 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 42
38 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 39
39 Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 36
40 Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 33
41 Lasse Midtstue OSS 30
42 Dani Rabie Yousef Aurskog-Høland 27
43 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 24
44 Jonathan K Ski OSS 21
45 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 18
46 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 15
47 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 12
48 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 9
49 Michael Eckmann Jensen Nordstrand 4,5
49 Ulrikke Langvik Hell 4,5
51 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 0
52 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 0
53 Jøran Sten Pettersen Porsgrunn 0
54 Brage Myran Hell 0
55 Lars Hope Trondheim 0
56 Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn 0
57 Bendik Mjaaland OSS 0
58 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 0
59 Øyvind Carstensen Nordstrand 0
60 Frode Hansen Porsgrunn 0
61 Johnny Lund Nordstrand 0
62 Trond Grønflaten OSS 0
63 Ståle Nilssen Asker 0
64 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 0
65 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 0
66 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 0
67 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 0
68 Per Ivar Kaaresen Tromsø 0
Klasse 3
1 Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 250
2 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 229
3 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 208
4 Morten Rolstad OSS 197
5 Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 186
6 Megan Alyssa Garcia Vålerenga 175
7 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 168
8 Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 161
9 Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 154
10 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 147
11 Thomas Ager Ryen Stjernen 140
12 Aleksander Johansen OSS 135
13 Asle Jørgensen Kampen 127,5
14 Torstein Helling Nordstrand 127,5
15 Alexander K Ski OSS 120
16 Vegard Garmark Follo 115
17 Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand 110
18 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 105
19 Tom Jøran S Rønning Direkte 100
20 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 95
21 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 90
22 Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 87
23 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 84
24 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 81
25 Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 78
26 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 75
27 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 72
28 Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 69
29 Lasse Midtstue OSS 66
30 Dani Rabie Yousef Aurskog-Høland 63
31 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 60
32 Jonathan K Ski OSS 57
33 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 54
34 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 51
35 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 48
36 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 45
37 Michael Eckmann Jensen Nordstrand 40,5
38 Ulrikke Langvik Hell 40,5
39 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 36
40 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 33
41 Jøran Sten Pettersen Porsgrunn 30
42 Brage Myran Hell 27
43 Lars Hope Trondheim 24
44 Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn 21
45 Bendik Mjaaland OSS 18
46 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 15
47 Øyvind Carstensen Nordstrand 12
48 Frode Hansen Porsgrunn 9
49 Johnny Lund Nordstrand 6
50 Trond Grønflaten OSS 3
51 Ståle Nilssen Asker 0
52 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 0
53 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 0
54 Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 0
55 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 0
56 Per Ivar Kaaresen Tromsø 0
Klasse 4
1 Axel Tunsjø OSS 250
2 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 229
3 Helge F Pedersen Moss 208
4 Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 197
5 Alexander Martinez Asker 186
6 Mattis Mikelsen Asker 175
7 Jan Erik Evjen Folgefonn 168
8 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 161
9 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 154
10 Håvard Aure Konnerud 147
11 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 140
12 Waldo Prinsen Kragerø 135
13 Ario Fard Groruddalen 130
14 Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 125
15 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 120
16 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 115
17 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 110
18 Lars Gunnar Sæthre Strømmen 105
19 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 100
20 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 95
21 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 90
22 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 87
23 Fredrik Johan Aa Olsen Kragerø 83
24 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 81
25 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 78
26 Jon Håkon Aa Olsen Kragerø 75
27 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 72
28 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 69
29 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 66
30 Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 63
31 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 60
32 Andreas Eidissen OSS 57
33 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 54
34 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 51
35 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 48
36 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 45
37 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 42
38 Elias Hestvik Bærum 39
39 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 36
40 Mina Johanne Heier 1911 33
41 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 30
42 Magnus Årdal 1911 27
43 Neil E Sharma OSS 24
44 Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum 21
45 Theodor Korsgaard Nordstrand 18
46 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 15
47 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 12
48 Marius Christensen Caissa 9
49 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 6
50 Trym Prestholm Stjernen 3
51 Birk Vollstad Tsku 0
52 Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 0
53 Torgeir Skaare Nordstrand 0
54 Jens Tore Fremmegård Spydeberg 0
55 Eilif Irgens Hynnekleiv 1911 0
56 Anton Soug Nordstrand 0
Klasse 5
1 Axel Tunsjø OSS 245
2 Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 224
3 Mattis Mikelsen Asker 203
4 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 192
5 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 181
6 Håvard Aure Konnerud 170
7 Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 163
8 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 156
9 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 149
10 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 142
11 Lars Gunnar Sæthre Strømmen 135
12 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 130
13 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 125
14 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 120
15 Fredrik Johan Aa Olsen Kragerø 115
16 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 110
17 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 105
18 Jon Håkon Aa Olsen Kragerø 100
19 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 95
20 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 90
21 Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 85
22 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 82
23 Andreas Eidissen OSS 79
24 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 76
25 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 73
26 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 70
27 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 67
28 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 64
29 Elias Hestvik Bærum 61
30 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 58
31 Mina Johanne Heier 1911 55
32 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 52
33 Magnus Årdal 1911 49
34 Neil E Sharma OSS 46
35 Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum 43
36 Theodor Korsgaard Nordstrand 40
37 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 37
38 Marius Christensen Caissa 34
39 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 31
40 Trym Prestholm Stjernen 28
41 Birk Vollstad Tsku 25
42 Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 22
43 Torgeir Skaare Nordstrand 19
44 Eilif Irgens Hynnekleiv 1911 16
45 Anton Soug Nordstrand 13