Nordstrand GP Hurtigsjakk 2015

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Einar J Gausel OSS 250
2 Maxim Turov Tromsø 229
3 Irina Turova Tromsø 208
4 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 197
5 Frode Elsness 1911 186
6 Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 175
7 Svein Berg OSS 168
8 Atle Grønn OSS 161
9 Alf Roger Andersen Akademisk 154
10 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Strømmen 147
11 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 140
12 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 135
13 Lucas Ranaldi 1911 130
14 Ludy Helsio P Sousa Vålerenga 125
15 Trond Støre Direkte 120
16 Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 115
17 Finn Egeland Stjernen 110
18 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 105
19 Per O Andersen SOSS 100
20 Roar Elseth OSS 95
21 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 90
22 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 87
23 Ulrik Olsen OSS 84
24 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 81
25 Ole Johan Ski Asker 78
26 Roar E Flaten Sotra 75
Klasse 1
1 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 250
2 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 229
3 Trond Støre Direkte 208
4 Finn Egeland Stjernen 197
5 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 186
6 Per O Andersen SOSS 175
7 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 168
8 Ulrik Olsen OSS 161
9 Ole Johan Ski Asker 154
10 Roar E Flaten Sotra 147
Klasse 2
1 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 250
2 Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 229
3 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 208
4 Geir Brobakken Hamar 197
5 Trond Jacobsen 1911 186
6 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 175
7 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 168
8 Arne Hugo Bøe Lørenskog 161
9 Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 154
10 Espen Løken Nordstrand 147
11 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 140
12 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 135
13 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 130
14 Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 125
15 Aage Mella Strømmen 120
16 Kristoffer Gressli Kampen 115
17 Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 110
18 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 105
19 Kolbjørn Johansen Hønefoss 100
20 Jonathan K Ski OSS 95
21 Per Lea Follo 90
22 Kjetil Ruud Follo 87
23 Markus Slettmoen Hamar 84
24 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 79,5
24 Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 79,5
26 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 73,5
26 Helge F Pedersen Moss 73,5
28 Alexander K Ski OSS 69
29 Pradheeban Sivaranjan Nordstrand 66
30 Øyvind Carstensen Nordstrand 63
31 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 60
32 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 57
33 Tord Alnes Follo 54
34 Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand 51
35 Tamas Dienes OSS 48
36 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 45
37 Audun Heggelund Asker 42
Klasse 3
1 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 250
2 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 229
3 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 208
4 Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 197
5 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 186
6 Jonathan K Ski OSS 175
7 Kjetil Ruud Follo 168
8 Markus Slettmoen Hamar 161
9 Roger Løvaas Konnerud 154
10 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 143,5
10 Helge F Pedersen Moss 143,5
12 Alexander K Ski OSS 135
13 Pradheeban Sivaranjan Nordstrand 130
14 Øyvind Carstensen Nordstrand 125
15 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 120
16 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 115
17 Tord Alnes Follo 110
18 Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand 105
19 Tamas Dienes OSS 100
20 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 95
21 Audun Heggelund Asker 90
Klasse 4
1 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 250
2 Ove Johansen Groruddalen 229
3 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 208
4 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 197
5 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 186
6 Thomas Thorvaldsen Follo 175
7 Alexander Aalmo Follo 168
8 Asle Tandberg Modum 161
9 Jukka M K Kellman Stjernen 154
10 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 147
11 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 140
12 Hans Kristian Jorde Akademisk 135
13 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 130
14 Anton Amarapala Strømmen 125
15 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 120
16 Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 115
17 Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 110
18 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 105
19 Sander Sandvik Follo 100
20 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 95
21 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 90
22 Ola Maurtvedt Indre Østfold 87
23 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 84
24 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 81
25 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 78
26 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 75
27 Martin Lyngås Drammens 72
28 Sturle Hånes Rokaden 69
29 Elham Abdulrauf OSS 66
30 Martin Andreas Vik Nordstrand 63
31 Ole K Nordsveen Kampen 60
32 Idun Thorvaldsen Follo 57
33 Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 54
34 Jo Engedal OSS 51
35 Tommy Tømte ?? 48
36 Ida Landsverk OSS 45
37 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 42
38 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 39
39 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 36
40 Moa Rida Tromsø 33
41 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 30
42 Alekseander Kjærstad Groruddalen 27
43 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 24
44 Stig Anders M.Berg Gjøvik 21
45 Magnus Årdal 1911 18
46 Alexander Martinez Asker 15
47 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 12
48 Magnus Bjørnsen Akademisk 9
49 Egil-Peter Budde Vålerenga 6
50 Joakim Pedersen ?? 3
Klasse 5
1 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 229
2 Asle Tandberg Modum 208
3 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 187
4 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 176
5 Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 165
6 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 154
7 Sander Sandvik Follo 147
8 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 140
9 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 133
10 Ola Maurtvedt Indre Østfold 126
11 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 119
12 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 114
13 Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 109
14 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 104
15 Elham Abdulrauf OSS 99
16 Martin Andreas Vik Nordstrand 94
17 Ole K Nordsveen Kampen 89
18 Jo Engedal OSS 84
19 Tommy Tømte ?? 79
20 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 74
21 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 69
22 Moa Rida Tromsø 66
23 Alekseander Kjærstad Groruddalen 63
24 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 60
25 Magnus Årdal 1911 57
26 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 54
27 Magnus Bjørnsen Akademisk 51
28 Egil-Peter Budde Vålerenga 48
29 Joakim Pedersen ?? 45