Konnerud vinterlyn NGP 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 238
2 Harald B Borchgrevink Bergens 217
3 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 196
4 Amir Keadana Tromsø 185
5 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 174
6 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 163
7 Steinar Leite Modum 156
8 Stig Omar Eide Luster 149
9 Markus Slettmoen Hamar 142
10 Odd Ristesund Kampen 135
11 Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 128
12 Vidar Taksrud Tempo 123
13 Ove Johansen Groruddalen 118
14 Alexander K Ski OSS 113
15 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 108
16 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 103
17 Jonathan K Ski OSS 98
18 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 93
19 Alexander Martinez Asker 88
20 Asle Tandberg Modum 83
21 Einar Hamre Drammens 78
22 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 75
23 Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 72
24 Harald Omland Asker 69
25 Ørjan Skare Luster 66
26 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 63
27 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 60
28 Einar Tofteng Tømmerhol Drammens 57
29 Johan Pettersen Harstad 54
30 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 51
31 Alex Flåtrud Asker 48
32 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 45
33 Tore Nilsen Modum 42
34 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 39
35 Elias Hestvik Bærum 36
36 Erik Johan Solbø Tranby 33
37 Bjørn Flåtrud Asker 30
38 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 27
Klasse 1
1 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 235
2 Amir Keadana Tromsø 214
3 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 193
4 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 182
5 Steinar Leite Modum 171
6 Stig Omar Eide Luster 160
7 Markus Slettmoen Hamar 153
8 Odd Ristesund Kampen 146
9 Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 139
10 Ove Johansen Groruddalen 132
11 Alexander K Ski OSS 125
12 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 120
13 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 115
14 Jonathan K Ski OSS 110
15 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 105
16 Alexander Martinez Asker 100
17 Asle Tandberg Modum 95
18 Einar Hamre Drammens 90
19 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 85
20 Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 80
21 Harald Omland Asker 75
22 Ørjan Skare Luster 72
23 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 69
24 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 66
25 Einar Tofteng Tømmerhol Drammens 63
26 Johan Pettersen Harstad 60
27 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 57
28 Alex Flåtrud Asker 54
29 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 51
30 Tore Nilsen Modum 48
31 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 45
32 Elias Hestvik Bærum 42
33 Erik Johan Solbø Tranby 39
34 Bjørn Flåtrud Asker 36
35 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 33
Klasse 2
1 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 233
2 Amir Keadana Tromsø 212
3 Steinar Leite Modum 191
4 Stig Omar Eide Luster 180
5 Markus Slettmoen Hamar 169
6 Odd Ristesund Kampen 158
7 Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 151
8 Ove Johansen Groruddalen 144
9 Alexander K Ski OSS 137
10 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 130
11 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 123
12 Jonathan K Ski OSS 118
13 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 113
14 Alexander Martinez Asker 108
15 Asle Tandberg Modum 103
16 Einar Hamre Drammens 98
17 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 93
18 Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 88
19 Harald Omland Asker 83
20 Ørjan Skare Luster 78
21 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 73
22 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 70
23 Einar Tofteng Tømmerhol Drammens 67
24 Johan Pettersen Harstad 64
25 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 61
26 Alex Flåtrud Asker 58
27 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 55
28 Tore Nilsen Modum 52
29 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 49
30 Elias Hestvik Bærum 46
31 Erik Johan Solbø Tranby 43
32 Bjørn Flåtrud Asker 40
33 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 37
Klasse 3
1 Stig Omar Eide Luster 226
2 Markus Slettmoen Hamar 205
3 Odd Ristesund Kampen 184
4 Ove Johansen Groruddalen 173
5 Alexander K Ski OSS 162
6 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 151
7 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 144
8 Jonathan K Ski OSS 137
9 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 130
10 Alexander Martinez Asker 123
11 Asle Tandberg Modum 116
12 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 111
13 Harald Omland Asker 106
14 Ørjan Skare Luster 101
15 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 96
16 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 91
17 Einar Tofteng Tømmerhol Drammens 86
18 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 81
19 Alex Flåtrud Asker 76
20 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 71
21 Tore Nilsen Modum 66
22 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 63
23 Elias Hestvik Bærum 60
24 Erik Johan Solbø Tranby 57
25 Bjørn Flåtrud Asker 54
26 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 51
Klasse 4
1 Ove Johansen Groruddalen 219
2 Alexander K Ski OSS 198
3 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 177
4 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 166
5 Alexander Martinez Asker 155
6 Asle Tandberg Modum 144
7 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 137
8 Ørjan Skare Luster 130
9 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 123
10 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 116
11 Einar Tofteng Tømmerhol Drammens 109
12 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 104
13 Alex Flåtrud Asker 99
14 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 94
15 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 89
16 Elias Hestvik Bærum 84
17 Erik Johan Solbø Tranby 79
18 Bjørn Flåtrud Asker 74
19 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 69
Klasse 5
1 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 209
2 Asle Tandberg Modum 188
3 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 167
4 Einar Tofteng Tømmerhol Drammens 156
5 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 145
6 Alex Flåtrud Asker 134
7 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 127
8 Elias Hestvik Bærum 120
9 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 113