Konnerud Åpent Buskerudmesterskap lynsjakk 2015 NGP

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 250
2 Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights 229
3 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 208
4 Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 197
5 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Strømmen 186
6 Roar Elseth OSS 175
7 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 168
8 Bjørn Erik Glenne Sotra 161
9 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 154
10 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 147
11 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 140
12 Lars Hjelmås Drammens 135
13 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 130
14 Einar Hamre Drammens 125
15 Jan Stokke Drammens 120
16 Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 115
17 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 110
18 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 105
19 Christian Harstad OSS 100
20 Svein Dale 1911 95
21 Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal 90
22 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 87
23 Lasse Lie Bergens 84
24 Terje Næss Konnerud 81
25 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 78
26 Emal Dawar Drammens 75
27 Raymond Boger 1911 72
28 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Strømmen 69
29 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 66
30 Tore Garberg 1911 63
31 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 60
32 Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 57
33 Arnt-Ole Johansen Kongsberg 54
34 Otto Brokke Drammens 51
35 Aage Mella Strømmen 48
36 Steinar Leite Modum 45
37 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 42
38 Roy Drange Hansen 1911 39
39 Haakon Garfjell Asker 36
40 Per H. Wibe Asker 33
41 Jan Magnus Olaisen Konnerud 30
42 Anders Taraldset Bærum 27
43 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 24
44 Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 21
45 Harald Omland Asker 18
46 Odd Ristesund Kampen 15
47 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 12
48 Jarle Pedersen Hønefoss 9
49 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 6
50 Martin Røren Modum 3
51 Bjørn Lie Bergens 0
52 Alex Flåtrud Asker 0
53 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 0
54 Magnus Årdal 1911 0
Klasse 1
1 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 245
2 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 224
3 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 203
4 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 192
5 Einar Hamre Drammens 181
6 Jan Stokke Drammens 170
7 Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 163
8 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 156
9 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 149
10 Christian Harstad OSS 142
11 Svein Dale 1911 135
12 Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal 130
13 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 125
14 Lasse Lie Bergens 120
15 Terje Næss Konnerud 115
16 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 110
17 Emal Dawar Drammens 105
18 Raymond Boger 1911 100
19 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Strømmen 95
20 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 90
21 Tore Garberg 1911 85
22 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 82
23 Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 79
24 Arnt-Ole Johansen Kongsberg 76
25 Otto Brokke Drammens 73
26 Aage Mella Strømmen 70
27 Steinar Leite Modum 67
28 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 64
29 Roy Drange Hansen 1911 61
30 Haakon Garfjell Asker 58
31 Per H. Wibe Asker 55
32 Jan Magnus Olaisen Konnerud 52
33 Anders Taraldset Bærum 49
34 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 46
35 Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 43
36 Harald Omland Asker 40
37 Odd Ristesund Kampen 37
38 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 34
39 Jarle Pedersen Hønefoss 31
40 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 28
41 Martin Røren Modum 25
42 Bjørn Lie Bergens 22
43 Alex Flåtrud Asker 19
44 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 16
45 Magnus Årdal 1911 13
Klasse 2
1 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 234
2 Jan Stokke Drammens 213
3 Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 192
4 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 181
5 Svein Dale 1911 170
6 Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal 159
7 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 152
8 Lasse Lie Bergens 145
9 Terje Næss Konnerud 138
10 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 131
11 Emal Dawar Drammens 124
12 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 119
13 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 114
14 Otto Brokke Drammens 109
15 Aage Mella Strømmen 104
16 Steinar Leite Modum 99
17 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 94
18 Roy Drange Hansen 1911 89
19 Haakon Garfjell Asker 84
20 Per H. Wibe Asker 79
21 Jan Magnus Olaisen Konnerud 74
22 Anders Taraldset Bærum 71
23 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 68
24 Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 65
25 Harald Omland Asker 62
26 Odd Ristesund Kampen 59
27 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 56
28 Jarle Pedersen Hønefoss 53
29 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 50
30 Martin Røren Modum 47
31 Bjørn Lie Bergens 44
32 Alex Flåtrud Asker 41
33 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 38
34 Magnus Årdal 1911 35
Klasse 3
1 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 220
2 Terje Næss Konnerud 199
3 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 178
4 Otto Brokke Drammens 167
5 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 156
6 Roy Drange Hansen 1911 145
7 Haakon Garfjell Asker 138
8 Anders Taraldset Bærum 131
9 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 124
10 Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 117
11 Harald Omland Asker 110
12 Odd Ristesund Kampen 105
13 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 100
14 Jarle Pedersen Hønefoss 95
15 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 90
16 Martin Røren Modum 85
17 Bjørn Lie Bergens 80
18 Alex Flåtrud Asker 75
19 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 70
20 Magnus Årdal 1911 65
Klasse 4
1 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 210
2 Haakon Garfjell Asker 189
3 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 168
4 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 157
5 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 146
6 Martin Røren Modum 135
7 Bjørn Lie Bergens 128
8 Alex Flåtrud Asker 121
9 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 114
10 Magnus Årdal 1911 107
Klasse 5
1 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 204
2 Martin Røren Modum 183
3 Alex Flåtrud Asker 162
4 Magnus Årdal 1911 151