Knut Brokstads Minneturnering 2015

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Terje Lund Levanger 250
2 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 229
3 Sondre Waage Tofte Trondheim 208
4 Brede Hagen Levanger 197
5 Fredrik Aunan Lindsøe Levanger 186
6 Trygve Dahl Hell 175
7 Christian Laverton Trondheim 168
8 Tore Langmyhr Trondheim 161
9 Kjell A. Lilleløkken Levanger 154
10 Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 147
Klasse 1
1 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 248
2 Brede Hagen Levanger 227
3 Trygve Dahl Hell 206
4 Tore Langmyhr Trondheim 195
5 Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 184
Klasse 2
1 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 243
2 Tron Aarstad SMPOAÅ 222
3 Birger Kvam Svartlamon 201
4 Johnny Hanssen Trondheim 190
5 Henrik Karlstrøm Svartlamon 179
6 Thor Arne Wullum Svartlamon 168
7 Kjetil Holm Trondheim 161
8 Terje Lie Bergens 154
9 Magnus Jakobsson Trondheim 147
10 Reidar Tørum Namsos 140
11 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 133
12 Lars Hope Trondheim 128
13 Rune Haug Levanger 123
14 Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 118
15 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 113
16 Brage Myran Trondheim 108
17 Odd G. Ridal Direkte 103
18 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 98
Klasse 3
1 Birger Kvam Svartlamon 236
2 Kjetil Holm Trondheim 215
3 Terje Lie Bergens 194
4 Reidar Tørum Namsos 183
5 Paul Emil Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 172
6 Lars Hope Trondheim 161
7 Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 154
8 Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim 147
9 Brage Myran Trondheim 140
10 Odd G. Ridal Direkte 133
11 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 126
Klasse 4
1 Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 225
2 Vegard Wie Henriksen Trondheim 204
3 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 183
4 Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 172
5 Kåre R Hugås Trondheim 161
6 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 150
7 Robin Wullum Svartlamon 143
8 Jan Olav Næss Svartlamon 136
9 Bård Inge Singstad Svartlamon 129
10 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 122
11 Torgeir Wigum Lindland Svartlamon 115
12 Ian Dahl Hell 110
13 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 105
14 Håkon Johansen Trondheim 100
15 Marius Indergård Levanger 95
16 Kasper Johansen Sandø Trondheim 90
17 Håvard Bruun-Olsen Svartlamon 85
18 Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 80
19 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 75
20 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 70
21 Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 65
22 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 62
23 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 59
24 Kristian Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 56
25 Victor R Lie Tønsberg 53
Klasse 5
1 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 211
2 Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell 190
3 Torgeir Wigum Lindland Svartlamon 169
4 Ian Dahl Hell 158
5 Kasper Johansen Sandø Trondheim 147
6 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 136
7 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 129
8 Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 122
9 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 115
10 Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 108
11 Kristian Hjelm-Hansen Trondheim 101