Knut Bøckmans Pinsecup

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 250
2 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 229
3 Lucas Ranaldi 1911 208
4 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 197
5 Finn Egeland Stjernen 186
6 Alexander M Pena-Riascos Stjernen 175
7 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 168
8 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 161
9 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 154
10 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 147
11 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 140
12 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 135
13 Oddvar U Voll OSS 130
14 Ulrik Larsen OSS 125
15 Roar Lindblom Asker 120
16 Eyvind Lund Black Knights 115
17 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 110
18 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 105
19 Tommy Hansen OSS 100
20 Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 95
21 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 90
22 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 87
23 Eirik S Enersen Bærum 84
24 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 81
Klasse 1
1 Finn Egeland Stjernen 250
2 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 229
3 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 208
4 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 197
5 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 186
6 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 175
7 Oddvar U Voll OSS 168
8 Ulrik Larsen OSS 161
9 Roar Lindblom Asker 154
10 Eyvind Lund Black Knights 147
11 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 140
12 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 135
13 Tommy Hansen OSS 130
14 Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 125
15 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 120
16 Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 115
17 Eirik S Enersen Bærum 110
18 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 105
Klasse 2
1 Mathias Nesheim OSS 250
2 Morten Rolstad OSS 229
3 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 208
4 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 197
5 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 180,5
5 Max Dahl 1911 180,5
7 Camille Victor Prunier OSS 168
8 Tobias Hermansen OSS 161
9 Dag Eriksen OSS 154
10 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 147
11 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 140
12 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 135
13 Odd Ristesund Kampen 130
14 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 125
15 Lasse Lie Caissa 120
16 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 115
17 Bjørn Lie Caissa 110
18 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 105
19 Ståle Nilssen Asker 100
20 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 95
21 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 90
22 Helge F Pedersen Moss 87
23 Eivind Lilleseth Asker 84
24 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 81
25 Alexander K Ski OSS 78
26 Jonathan K Ski OSS 75
27 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 72
28 Neil E Sharma OSS 69
29 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 66
30 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 63
31 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 60
32 Tim Wanvik OSS 57
33 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 54
34 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 51
35 Bendik Mjaaland OSS 48
36 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 45
37 Bjørn Flåtrud Asker 42
38 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 39
39 Lars Hope Trondheim 36
40 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 33
41 Alex Flåtrud Asker 30
42 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 27
43 Christian Areklett Omre Stjernen 24
44 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 21
45 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 18
46 Elias Hestvik Bærum 15
47 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 12
48 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 9
49 Magnus Årdal 1911 6
50 Guru Wanda Wanvik OSS 3
51 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 0
52 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 0
Klasse 3
1 Morten Rolstad OSS 248
2 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 227
3 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 206
4 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 189,5
4 Max Dahl 1911 189,5
6 Camille Victor Prunier OSS 173
7 Tobias Hermansen OSS 166
9 Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 159
10 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 152
11 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 145
12 Odd Ristesund Kampen 138
13 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 133
15 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 128
16 Bjørn Lie Caissa 123
17 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 118
18 Ståle Nilssen Asker 113
19 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 108
20 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 103
21 Helge F Pedersen Moss 98
23 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 93
24 Alexander K Ski OSS 88
25 Jonathan K Ski OSS 85
26 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 82
27 Neil E Sharma OSS 79
28 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 76
29 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 73
30 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 70
31 Tim Wanvik OSS 67
32 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 64
33 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 61
34 Bendik Mjaaland OSS 58
35 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 55
36 Bjørn Flåtrud Asker 52
49 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 49
46 Lars Hope Trondheim 46
43 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 43
40 Alex Flåtrud Asker 40
37 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 37
34 Christian Areklett Omre Stjernen 34
31 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 31
28 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 28
25 Elias Hestvik Bærum 25
22 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 22
19 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 19
16 Magnus Årdal 1911 16
13 Guru Wanda Wanvik OSS 13
10 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 10
7 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 7
Klasse 4
1 Max Dahl 1911 237
2 Camille Victor Prunier OSS 216
3 Tobias Hermansen OSS 195
4 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 184
5 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 173
6 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 162
7 Bjørn Lie Caissa 155
8 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 148
9 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 141
10 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 134
11 Helge F Pedersen Moss 127
12 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 122
13 Alexander K Ski OSS 117
14 Neil E Sharma OSS 112
15 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 107
16 Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 102
17 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 97
18 Tim Wanvik OSS 92
19 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 87
20 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 82
21 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 77
22 Bjørn Flåtrud Asker 74
23 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 71
24 Lars Hope Trondheim 68
25 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 65
26 Alex Flåtrud Asker 62
27 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 59
28 Christian Areklett Omre Stjernen 56
29 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 53
30 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 50
31 Elias Hestvik Bærum 47
32 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 44
33 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 41
34 Magnus Årdal 1911 38
35 Guru Wanda Wanvik OSS 35
36 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 32
37 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 29
Klasse 5
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 219
2 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 198
3 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 177
4 Neil E Sharma OSS 166
5 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 155
6 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 144
7 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 137
8 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 130
9 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 123
10 Alex Flåtrud Asker 116
11 Christian Areklett Omre Stjernen 109
12 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 104
13 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 99
14 Elias Hestvik Bærum 94
15 Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 89
16 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 84
17 Magnus Årdal 1911 79
18 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 74
19 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 69