Kiwi Konnerud GP 2015

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Paul Johansen Moss 250
2 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 229
3 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 208
4 Francisco Silva Gonzàles Strømmen 197
5 Svein Rishovd Moss 186
6 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 175
7 Thomas Nyland Arendal 168
8 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 161
9 Robin Olsen Moss 154
10 Nimon Hoti Førde 147
11 Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 140
12 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 135
13 Trond Støre Direkte 130
14 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 125
15 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 120
16 Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 115
17 Pål Skogli Konnerud 110
18 Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 105
19 Olav Erikstad Akademisk 100
20 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Strømmen 95
Klasse 1
1 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 250
2 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 229
3 Thomas Nyland Arendal 208
4 Robin Olsen Moss 197
5 Nimon Hoti Førde 186
6 Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 175
7 Rasmus L Haugland Modum 168
8 Trond Støre Direkte 161
9 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 154
10 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 147
11 Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 140
12 Pål Skogli Konnerud 135
13 Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 130
14 Olav Erikstad Akademisk 125
15 Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Strømmen 120
Klasse 2
1 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 249
2 Svein Dale 1911 228
3 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 207
4 Jan Stokke Drammens 196
5 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 185
6 Cato Bekkesletten 1911 174
7 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 167
8 Karim Ali Fribonden 160
9 Knut Syse OSS 153
10 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 146
11 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 139
12 Alexander K Ski OSS 134
13 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 129
14 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 124
15 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 119
16 Jonathan K Ski OSS 114
17 Thomas Thorvaldsen Follo 109
18 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 104
19 Idun Thorvaldsen Follo 99
20 Harald Omland Asker 94
21 Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand 89
22 Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 86
23 Oskar Vikhamar-Sandberg Vålerenga 83
24 Mattis Mikelsen Asker 80
25 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 77
26 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 74
27 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 71
28 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 68
Klasse 3
1 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 243
2 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 222
3 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 201
4 Knut Syse OSS 190
5 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 179
6 Alexander K Ski OSS 168
7 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 161
8 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 154
9 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 147
10 Jonathan K Ski OSS 140
11 Thomas Thorvaldsen Follo 133
12 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 128
13 Idun Thorvaldsen Follo 123
14 Harald Omland Asker 118
15 Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand 113
16 Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 108
17 Oskar Vikhamar-Sandberg Vålerenga 103
18 Mattis Mikelsen Asker 98
19 Thorgrim J Selmer Konnerud 93
20 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 88
21 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 83
22 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 80
Klasse 4
1 David A Grøndahl Asker 221
2 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 200
3 Sebastian N Berg-Olsen 1911 179
4 Iacob Nedreaas Vålerenga 168
5 Jan Robert Grøndahl Asker 151,5
5 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 151,5
7 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 139
8 Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 132
9 Ola Jacob Iversen Kongsberg 125
10 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 118
11 Elias Hestvik Bærum 111
12 Helge F Pedersen Moss 106
13 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 101
14 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen OSS 96
15 Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 91
16 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 86
17 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 81
18 Anniken Frønsdal Engedal OSS 76
19 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 71
20 Martin Røren Modum 66
21 Anders Erikstad Stjernen 61
Klasse 5
1 Iacob Nedreaas Vålerenga 213
2 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 192
3 Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 171
4 Ola Jacob Iversen Kongsberg 160
5 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 149
6 Elias Hestvik Bærum 138
7 Lykke-Merlot Helliesen OSS 131
8 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 124
9 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 117
10 Anniken Frønsdal Engedal OSS 110
11 Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 103
12 Martin Røren Modum 98
13 Anders Erikstad Stjernen 93