Hønefoss GP 2015

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Bertil Svendsen SOSS 250
2 Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 229
3 Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 208
4 Pawel Kowalczyk 197
5 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 186
6 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 175
7 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 168
8 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 161
9 Georg A Krohg Modum 154
10 Kamil Galuszka 147
11 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 140
12 Thomas Nyland Arendal 135
13 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 130
14 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 125
15 Sigve Hølleland Sotra 120
16 Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 115
17 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 110
18 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 105
19 Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Akademisk 100
20 Arnbjørn Dyrdal Hønefoss 95
21 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 90
22 Andrei Olsen Akademisk 87
23 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 84
24 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 81
25 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 78
26 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 75
27 Trond Støre Direkte 72
28 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 69
29 Steinar Leite Modum 66
30 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 63
31 Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 60
32 Morten Røine Hønefoss 57
33 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 54
34 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 51
35 Tore Edvardsen Hønefoss 48
36 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 45
37 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 42
38 Kolbjørn Johansen Hønefoss 39
39 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 36
40 Roger Granum Hønefoss 33
41 Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 30
42 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 27
43 Aage Mella Strømmen 24
44 Jarle Pedersen Hønefoss 21
45 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 18
46 Alexander K Ski OSS 15
47 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 12
48 Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 9
49 Rolf Røstad Asker 6
50 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 3
51 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 0
52 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 0
52 Odd Gunnar Heitun Direkte 0
54 Knut Syse OSS 0
55 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 0
56 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 0
57 Hans K. Gaarder Nordstrand 0
58 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 0
59 Odd Gunnar Malin Vadsø 0
60 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 0
61 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 0
62 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 0
63 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 0
64 Johan Lien Hønefoss 0
65 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 0
66 Chang Vo Hy Bærum 0
67 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 0
68 Martin Lyngås Drammens 0
69 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 0
70 Bjørn Lie Bergens 0
71 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 0
72 Jonathan K Ski OSS 0
71 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 0
72 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 0
71 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 0
72 Magnus Årdal 1911 0
71 Anniken Frønsdal Engedal OSS 0
72 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 0
Klasse 1
1 Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 250
2 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 229
3 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 208
4 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 197
5 Georg A Krohg Modum 186
6 Thomas Nyland Arendal 175
7 Per Omtvedt Stjernen 168
8 Sigve Hølleland Sotra 161
9 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 154
10 Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Akademisk 147
11 Arnbjørn Dyrdal Hønefoss 140
12 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 135
13 Andrei Olsen Akademisk 130
14 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 125
15 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 120
16 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 115
17 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 110
18 Trond Støre Direkte 105
19 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 100
20 Steinar Leite Modum 95
21 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 90
22 Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 87
23 Morten Røine Hønefoss 84
24 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 81
25 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 78
26 Tore Edvardsen Hønefoss 75
27 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 72
28 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 69
29 Kolbjørn Johansen Hønefoss 66
30 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 63
31 Roger Granum Hønefoss 60
32 Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 57
33 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 54
34 Aage Mella Strømmen 51
35 Jarle Pedersen Hønefoss 48
36 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 45
37 Alexander K Ski OSS 42
38 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 39
39 Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 36
40 Rolf Røstad Asker 33
41 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 30
42 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 27
43 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 22,5
43 Odd Gunnar Heitun Direkte 22,5
45 Knut Syse OSS 18
46 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 15
47 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 12
48 Hans K. Gaarder Nordstrand 9
49 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 6
50 Odd Gunnar Malin Vadsø 3
51 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 0
52 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 0
53 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 0
54 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 0
55 Johan Lien Hønefoss 0
56 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 0
57 Chang Vo Hy Bærum 0
58 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 0
59 Martin Lyngås Drammens 0
60 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 0
61 Bjørn Lie Bergens 0
62 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 0
63 Jonathan K Ski OSS 0
64 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 0
65 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 0
66 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 0
67 Magnus Årdal 1911 0
68 Anniken Frønsdal Engedal OSS 0
69 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 0
Klasse 2
1 Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 250
2 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 229
3 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 208
4 Georg A Krohg Modum 197
5 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 186
6 Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Akademisk 175
7 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 168
8 Andrei Olsen Akademisk 161
9 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 154
10 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 147
11 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 140
12 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 135
13 Steinar Leite Modum 130
14 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 125
15 Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 120
16 Morten Røine Hønefoss 115
17 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 110
18 Tore Edvardsen Hønefoss 105
19 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 100
20 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 95
21 Kolbjørn Johansen Hønefoss 90
22 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 87
23 Roger Granum Hønefoss 84
24 Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 81
25 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 78
26 Aage Mella Strømmen 75
27 Jarle Pedersen Hønefoss 72
28 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 69
29 Alexander K Ski OSS 66
30 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 63
31 Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 60
32 Rolf Røstad Asker 57
33 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 54
34 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 51
35 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 46,5
35 Odd Gunnar Heitun Direkte 46,5
37 Knut Syse OSS 42
38 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 39
39 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 36
40 Hans K. Gaarder Nordstrand 33
41 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 30
42 Odd Gunnar Malin Vadsø 27
43 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 24
44 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 21
45 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 18
46 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 15
47 Johan Lien Hønefoss 12
48 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 9
49 Chang Vo Hy Bærum 6
50 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 3
51 Martin Lyngås Drammens 0
52 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 0
53 Bjørn Lie Bergens 0
54 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 0
55 Jonathan K Ski OSS 0
56 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 0
57 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 0
58 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 0
59 Magnus Årdal 1911 0
60 Anniken Frønsdal Engedal OSS 0
61 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 0
Klasse 3
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 242
2 Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 221
3 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 200
4 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 189
5 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 178
6 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 167
7 Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 160
8 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 153
9 Tore Edvardsen Hønefoss 146
10 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 139
11 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 132
12 Roger Granum Hønefoss 127
13 Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 122
14 Jarle Pedersen Hønefoss 117
15 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 112
16 Alexander K Ski OSS 107
17 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 102
18 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 97
19 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 92
20 Knut Syse OSS 87
21 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 82
22 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 79
23 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 76
24 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 73
25 Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 70
26 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 67
27 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 64
28 Johan Lien Hønefoss 61
29 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 58
30 Chang Vo Hy Bærum 55
31 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 52
32 Martin Lyngås Drammens 49
33 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 46
34 Bjørn Lie Bergens 43
35 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 40
36 Jonathan K Ski OSS 37
37 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 34
38 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 31
39 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 28
40 Magnus Årdal 1911 25
41 Anniken Frønsdal Engedal OSS 22
42 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 19
Klasse 4
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 229
2 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 208
3 Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 187
4 Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 176
5 Aud Norunn Strand Modum 165
6 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 154
7 Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 147
8 Alexander K Ski OSS 140
9 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 133
10 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 126
11 Knut Syse OSS 119
12 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 114
13 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 109
14 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 104
15 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 99
16 Johan Lien Hønefoss 94
17 Miroslav Matko Hønefoss 89
18 Chang Vo Hy Bærum 84
19 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 79
20 Martin Lyngås Drammens 74
21 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 69
22 Bjørn Lie Bergens 66
23 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 63
24 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 60
25 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 57
26 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 54
27 Magnus Årdal 1911 51
28 Anniken Frønsdal Engedal OSS 48
29 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 45
Klasse 5
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 215
2 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 194
3 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 173
4 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 162
5 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 151
6 Johan Lien Hønefoss 140
7 Chang Vo Hy Bærum 133
8 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 126
9 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 119
10 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 112
11 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 105
12 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 100
13 Magnus Årdal 1911 95
14 Anniken Frønsdal Engedal OSS 90
15 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 85