Hell Blitz Grand Prix lll 2015

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Trygve Dahl Hell 222
2 Rune Haug Levanger 201
3 Fredrik Aunan Lindsøe Levanger 180
4 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 169
5 Kjell A. Lilleløkken Levanger 158
6 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 147
7 Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 140
8 Brede Hagen Levanger 133
9 Odd Ristesund Kampen 126
10 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 119
11 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 112
12 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 107
13 Roar Hollas Trondheim 102
14 Tord Tjora Trondheim 97
15 Markus Malvik Hognes Hell 92
16 Ian Dahl Hell 87
17 Bjarne Gustad Guovdageainnu 82
18 Arild Øye Hell 77
19 Kjetil B Halvorsen 1911 72
20 Marius Indergård Levanger 67
21 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 62
22 Atle Ruud Trondheim 59
Klasse 1
1 Trygve Dahl Hell 220
2 Rune Haug Levanger 199
3 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 178
4 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 167
5 Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 156
6 Brede Hagen Levanger 145
7 Odd Ristesund Kampen 138
8 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 131
9 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 124
10 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 117
11 Roar Hollas Trondheim 110
12 Tord Tjora Trondheim 105
13 Markus Malvik Hognes Hell 100
14 Ian Dahl Hell 95
15 Bjarne Gustad Guovdageainnu 90
16 Arild Øye Hell 85
17 Kjetil B Halvorsen 1911 80
18 Marius Indergård Levanger 75
19 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 70
20 Atle Ruud Trondheim 65
Klasse 2
1 Rune Haug Levanger 218
2 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 197
3 Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 176
4 Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 165
5 Odd Ristesund Kampen 154
6 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 143
7 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 136
8 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 129
9 Roar Hollas Trondheim 122
10 Tord Tjora Trondheim 115
11 Markus Malvik Hognes Hell 108
12 Ian Dahl Hell 103
13 Bjarne Gustad Guovdageainnu 98
14 Arild Øye Hell 93
15 Kjetil B Halvorsen 1911 88
16 Marius Indergård Levanger 83
17 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 78
18 Atle Ruud Trondheim 73
Klasse 3
1 Odd Ristesund Kampen 213
2 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 192
3 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 171
4 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 160
5 Tord Tjora Trondheim 149
6 Markus Malvik Hognes Hell 138
7 Ian Dahl Hell 131
8 Bjarne Gustad Guovdageainnu 124
9 Arild Øye Hell 117
10 Kjetil B Halvorsen 1911 110
11 Marius Indergård Levanger 103
12 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 98
13 Atle Ruud Trondheim 83
Klasse 4
1 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 211
2 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 190
3 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 169
4 Tord Tjora Trondheim 158
5 Markus Malvik Hognes Hell 147
6 Ian Dahl Hell 136
7 Arild Øye Hell 129
8 Kjetil B Halvorsen 1911 122
9 Marius Indergård Levanger 115
10 Trond Micael Weiseth Hell 108
11 Atle Ruud Trondheim 101
Klasse 5
1 Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 206
2 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 185
3 Tord Tjora Trondheim 164
4 Markus Malvik Hognes Hell 153
5 Ian Dahl Hell 142
6 Atle Ruud Trondheim 131