Helge Elias Thetings Minneturnering

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Espen Lie Asker 250
2 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 229
3 Bertil Svendsen SOSS 208
4 Magne Sagafos Vålerenga 197
5 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 180,5
6 Petter Fossan Stavanger 180,5
7 Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 168
8 Raymond Vagle SOSS 161
9 Atle Grønn OSS 154
10 Vidar Taksrud Tempo 147
11 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 140
12 Jon Machlik Tromsø 135
13 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 130
14 David Imhof Egersund 125
15 Lasse Lie Bergens 120
16 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 115
17 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 107,5
17 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 107,5
19 Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Nordstrand 100
20 Robin Olsen Moss 95
21 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 90
22 Thomas Nyland Arendal 87
23 Pål Farmen Caissa 84
24 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 81
25 Jan Arne Bjørgvik Direkte 78
26 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 75
27 Timmie Nygaard Caissa 72
28 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 69
29 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 66
30 David Nesse Sandnes 63
31 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 60
32 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 57
33 Martin Saltvedt Stavanger 52,5
33 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 52,5
35 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 48
36 Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 45
37 Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 42
38 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 39
39 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 36
40 Eirik S Enersen Bærum 33
41 Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 30
42 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 27
43 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 24
44 Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 21
45 Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 18
46 Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 15
47 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 12
48 Jarle Solli Bergens 9
49 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 6
50 Terje Lie Bergens 3
51 Joe R Hall-Reppen USA 0
52 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 0
Klasse 1
1 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 250
2 Raymond Vagle SOSS 229
3 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 208
4 Jon Machlik Tromsø 197
5 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 186
6 David Imhof Egersund 175
7 Lasse Lie Bergens 168
8 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 161
9 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 150,5
9 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 150,5
11 Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Nordstrand 140
12 Robin Olsen Moss 135
13 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 130
14 Thomas Nyland Arendal 125
15 Pål Farmen Caissa 120
16 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 115
17 Jan Arne Bjørgvik Direkte 110
18 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 105
19 Timmie Nygaard Caissa 100
20 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 95
21 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 90
22 David Nesse Sandnes 87
23 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 84
24 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 81
25 Martin Saltvedt Stavanger 76,5
25 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 76,5
27 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 72
28 Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 69
29 Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 66
30 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 63
31 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 60
32 Eirik S Enersen Bærum 57
33 Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 54
34 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 51
35 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 48
36 Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 45
37 Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 42
38 Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 39
39 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 36
40 Jarle Solli Bergens 33
41 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 30
42 Terje Lie Bergens 27
43 Joe R Hall-Reppen USA 24
44 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 21
Klasse 2
1 David Imhof Egersund 250
2 Lasse Lie Bergens 229
3 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 208
4 Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Nordstrand 197
5 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 186
6 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 175
7 Jan Arne Bjørgvik Direkte 168
8 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 161
9 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 154
10 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 147
11 David Nesse Sandnes 140
12 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 135
13 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 130
14 Martin Saltvedt Stavanger 122,5
14 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 122,5
16 Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 115
17 Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger 110
18 Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 105
19 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 100
20 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 95
21 Eirik S Enersen Bærum 90
22 Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 87
23 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 84
24 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 81
25 Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 78
26 Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 75
27 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 72
28 Jarle Solli Bergens 69
29 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 66
30 Terje Lie Bergens 63
31 Joe R Hall-Reppen USA 60
32 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 57
Klasse 3
1 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 250
2 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 229
3 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 208
4 Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 197
5 Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 186
6 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 175
7 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 168
8 Bjørn Lie Bergens 161
9 Stig Gyland Sandnes 154
10 Max Dahl 1911 147
11 Frode Hansen Porsgrunn 140
12 Lars Vognsen Jensen Sandnes 135
13 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 130
14 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 125
15 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 120
16 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 115
17 Idun Thorvaldsen Follo 110
18 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 102,5
18 Johannes Strømberg Kristiansand 102,5
20 Thomas Thorvaldsen Follo 95
21 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 90
22 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 85,5
22 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 85,5
24 Mina Johanne Heier 1911 81
25 Pradheeban Sivaranjan Nordstrand 78
26 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 75
27 Jon Håkon Aa Olsen Kragerø 72
28 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 69
29 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 66
30 Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 63
31 David Yao Bin Zhang Kristiansand 60
32 Jackie Yao Yun Zhang Kristiansand 57
33 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 54
34 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 51
35 Waldo Prinsen Kragerø 48
36 Lars Rasmussen Theting Kragerø 45
37 Trond Waage Kristiansand 42
38 Petter Svendsen Kragerø 39
39 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 36
40 Sander Joa Stavanger 33
41 Espen Tveide Arendal 30
42 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 27
43 Helge F Pedersen Moss 24
44 Lars Erik Eide Johansen Kragerø 21
45 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 18
46 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 15
47 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 12
48 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 9
49 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 6
50 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 3
51 Jacob Ounji Nygård Larvik 0
52 Marius Karlsson Kristiansand 0
53 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 0
54 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 0
55 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 0
56 Vegard Joa Stavanger 0
57 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 0
58 Frank Andresen Kristiansand 0
59 Stig Atle Ravnås Porsgrunn 0
60 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 0
61 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 0
62 Harald Olsen Kragerø 0
63 Fredrik Johan Aa Olsen Kragerø 0
64 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 0
Klasse 4
1 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 250
2 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 229
3 Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 208
4 Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 197
5 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 186
6 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 175
7 Bjørn Lie Bergens 168
8 Stig Gyland Sandnes 161
9 Max Dahl 1911 154
10 Frode Hansen Porsgrunn 147
11 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 140
12 Stig Slorafoss Stjernen 135
13 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 130
14 Idun Thorvaldsen Follo 125
15 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 117,5
15 Johannes Strømberg Kristiansand 117,5
17 Thomas Thorvaldsen Follo 110
18 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 105
19 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 97,5
19 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 97,5
21 Mina Johanne Heier 1911 90
22 Pradheeban Sivaranjan Nordstrand 87
23 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 84
24 Jon Håkon Aa Olsen Kragerø 81
25 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 78
26 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 75
27 Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 72
28 David Yao Bin Zhang Kristiansand 69
29 Jackie Yao Yun Zhang Kristiansand 66
30 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 63
31 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 60
32 Waldo Prinsen Kragerø 57
33 Lars Rasmussen Theting Kragerø 54
34 Trond Waage Kristiansand 51
35 Petter Svendsen Kragerø 48
36 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 45
37 Sander Joa Stavanger 42
38 Espen Tveide Arendal 39
39 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 36
40 Helge F Pedersen Moss 33
41 Lars Erik Eide Johansen Kragerø 30
42 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 27
43 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 24
44 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 21
45 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 18
46 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 15
47 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 12
48 Jacob Ounji Nygård Larvik 9
49 Marius Karlsson Kristiansand 6
50 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 3
51 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 0
52 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 0
53 Vegard Joa Stavanger 0
54 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 0
55 Frank Andresen Kristiansand 0
56 Stig Atle Ravnås Porsgrunn 0
57 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 0
58 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 0
59 Harald Olsen Kragerø 0
60 Fredrik Johan Aa Olsen Kragerø 0
61 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 0
Klasse 5
1 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 241
2 Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 220
3 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 199
4 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 188
5 Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 177
6 Johannes Strømberg Kristiansand 166
7 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 159
8 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 152
9 Mina Johanne Heier 1911 145
10 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 138
11 Jon Håkon Aa Olsen Kragerø 131
12 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 126
13 Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 121
14 David Yao Bin Zhang Kristiansand 116
15 Jackie Yao Yun Zhang Kristiansand 111
16 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 106
17 David Luangtep Vangen 1911 101
18 Trond Waage Kristiansand 96
19 Petter Svendsen Kragerø 91
20 Sander Joa Stavanger 86
21 Espen Tveide Arendal 81
22 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 78
23 Lars Erik Eide Johansen Kragerø 75
24 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 72
25 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 69
26 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 66
27 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 63
28 Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 60
29 Jacob Ounji Nygård Larvik 57
30 Marius Karlsson Kristiansand 54
31 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 51
32 Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 48
33 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 45
34 Vegard Joa Stavanger 42
35 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 39
36 Frank Andresen Kristiansand 36
37 Stig Atle Ravnås Porsgrunn 33
38 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 30
39 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 27
40 Fredrik Johan Aa Olsen Kragerø 24
41 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 21