Haugalandet GP

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Sjur Ferkingstad Sevland 250
2 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 229
3 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 208
4 Ivar Areklett Sevland 197
5 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 186
6 Even Emberland Sandnes 175
7 Knut Jarle Hjørnevik Sandnes 168
8 Karim Ali Fribonden 161
9 Jan Vidar Vestly Sandnes 154
10 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 147
11 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 140
12 Oddmund Sande Stavanger 135
13 Håvard Myge Sevland 130
14 Egil Melkevik Sevland 125
15 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 120
16 Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn 115
17 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 110
18 Sidney Junior Barreto Haubrick Stavanger 105
19 Ramona Grotle Sotra 100
20 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 95
21 Terje Lie Bergens 90
22 Per Asle Solberg Løperen 87
23 Per Reidar Nappen Arsua Løperen 84
Klasse 1
1 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 250
2 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 229
3 Even Emberland Sandnes 208
4 Knut Jarle Hjørnevik Sandnes 197
5 Karim Ali Fribonden 186
6 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 175
7 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 168
8 Oddmund Sande Stavanger 161
9 Håvard Myge Sevland 154
10 Egil Melkevik Sevland 147
11 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 140
12 Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn 135
13 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 130
14 Sidney Junior Barreto Haubrick Stavanger 125
15 Ramona Grotle Sotra 120
16 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 115
17 Terje Lie Bergens 110
18 Per Asle Solberg Løperen 105
19 Per Reidar Nappen Arsua Løperen 100
Klasse 2
1 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 250
2 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 229
3 Even Emberland Sandnes 208
4 Karim Ali Fribonden 197
5 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 186
6 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 175
7 Håvard Myge Sevland 168
8 Egil Melkevik Sevland 161
9 Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn 154
10 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 147
11 Sidney Junior Barreto Haubrick Stavanger 140
12 Ramona Grotle Sotra 135
13 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 130
14 Terje Lie Bergens 125
15 Per Asle Solberg Løperen 120
16 Per Reidar Nappen Arsua Løperen 115
Klasse 3
1 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 244
2 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 223
3 Daniel Steen Stavanger 202
4 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 191
5 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 180
6 Lars Vognsen Jensen Sandnes 169
7 Geir Ove Nilsen Sevland 162
8 Stig Gyland Sandnes 155
9 Kjetil Selvik Bergens 148
10 Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 141
11 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 134
12 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 129
13 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 124
14 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 119
15 Geir Olsen Sevland 114
16 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 109
17 Atle Smelvær Sevland 104
18 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 99
19 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 94
20 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 89
21 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 84
22 Knut Wegner Hausken Bævre Sevland 81
23 Isak Berge Johansen Stavanger 78
24 Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 75
25 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 72
26 Jørgen Pedersen Bjønsaas Sevland 69
27 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 66
28 Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 63
29 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 60
30 Arjun Cithu Vijay Stavanger 57
31 Fartein Sveindal Sevland 54
32 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 51
33 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 48
34 Victor Rivero Sandnes 45
35 Pål Kjeldsen Sandnes 42
36 Victor Berge Johansen Stavanger 39
37 Elma Selvik Bergens 36
38 Andreas Haavik Stavanger Sku 33
39 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 30
40 Sander Fuglestein Sevland Sku 27
41 Eirik Viland Sevland 24
42 Ole Sørheim-Vikene Bergens 21
43 Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Sevland 18
44 Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger 15
Klasse 4
1 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 241
2 Daniel Steen Stavanger 220
3 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 199
4 Geir Ove Nilsen Sevland 188
5 Stig Gyland Sandnes 177
6 Kjetil Selvik Bergens 166
7 Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 159
8 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 152
9 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 145
10 Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 138
11 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 131
12 Geir Olsen Sevland 126
13 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 121
14 Atle Smelvær Sevland 116
15 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 111
16 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 106
17 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 101
18 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 96
19 Knut Wegner Hausken Bævre Sevland 91
20 Isak Berge Johansen Stavanger 86
21 Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 81
22 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 78
23 Jørgen Pedersen Bjønsaas Sevland 75
24 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 72
25 Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 69
26 Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 66
27 Arjun Cithu Vijay Stavanger 63
28 Fartein Sveindal Sevland 60
29 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 57
30 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 54
31 Victor Rivero Sandnes 51
32 Pål Kjeldsen Sandnes 48
33 Victor Berge Johansen Stavanger 45
34 Elma Selvik Bergens 42
35 Andreas Haavik Stavanger Sku 39
36 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 36
37 Sander Fuglestein Sevland Sku 33
38 Eirik Viland Sevland 30
39 Ole Sørheim-Vikene Bergens 27
40 Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Sevland 24
41 Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger 21
Klasse 5
1 Daniel Steen Stavanger 233
2 Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 212
3 Geir Ove Nilsen Sevland 191
4 Kjetil Selvik Bergens 180
5 Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 169
6 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 158
7 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 151
8 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 144
9 Atle Smelvær Sevland 137
10 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 130
11 Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 123
12 Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 118
13 Knut Wegner Hausken Bævre Sevland 113
14 Isak Berge Johansen Stavanger 108
15 Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 103
16 Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 98
17 Jørgen Pedersen Bjønsaas Sevland 93
18 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 88
19 Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 83
20 Arjun Cithu Vijay Stavanger 78
21 Fartein Sveindal Sevland 73
22 Alexander Skrede Sandnes 70
23 Victor Rivero Sandnes 67
24 Pål Kjeldsen Sandnes 64
25 Victor Berge Johansen Stavanger 61
26 Elma Selvik Bergens 58
27 Andreas Haavik Stavanger Sku 55
28 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 52
29 Sander Fuglestein Sevland Sku 49
30 Eirik Viland Sevland 46
31 Ole Sørheim-Vikene Bergens 43
32 Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Sevland 40
33 Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger 37