Grensesjakken Grand Prix 2016 – NGP

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 250
2 Nicolai Getz OSS 229
3 Leif E Johannessen OSS 208
4 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 197
5 Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 186
6 Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 175
7 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 168
8 Vidar Taksrud Tempo 161
9 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 154
10 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 147
11 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 140
12 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 135
13 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 130
14 Joar Gullestad Pettersen Stavanger 125
15 Sigmund Reppen Kongsvinger 120
16 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 115
17 Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 110
18 Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 105
19 Steinar Sidselrud Strømmen 100
20 Yonne Tangelder OSS 95
21 Marius Eriksen Kongsvinger 90
22 Geir Brobakken Hamar 87
23 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 84
24 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 81
25 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 78
26 Kristoffer Gressli Kampen 75
27 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 72
28 Olav Erikstad Akademisk 69
29 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 66
30 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 63
31 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 60
32 Aage Mella Strømmen 57
33 Steinar Leite Modum 54
34 Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 51
35 Reidar Moberg Hova 48
36 Cato Bekkesletten 1911 45
37 Odd Martin Kvile Eidsvoll 42
38 Frode Aasgaard Eidsvoll 39
Klasse 1
1 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 250
2 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 229
3 Joar Gullestad Pettersen Stavanger 208
4 Sigmund Reppen Kongsvinger 197
5 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 186
6 Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 175
7 Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 168
8 Steinar Sidselrud Strømmen 161
9 Yonne Tangelder OSS 154
10 Marius Eriksen Kongsvinger 147
11 Geir Brobakken Hamar 140
12 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 135
13 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 130
14 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 125
15 Kristoffer Gressli Kampen 120
16 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 115
17 Olav Erikstad Akademisk 110
18 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 105
19 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 100
20 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 95
21 Aage Mella Strømmen 90
22 Steinar Leite Modum 87
23 Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 84
24 Reidar Moberg Hova 81
25 Cato Bekkesletten 1911 78
26 Odd Martin Kvile Eidsvoll 75
27 Frode Aasgaard Eidsvoll 72
Klasse 2
1 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 250
2 Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 229
3 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 208
4 Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 197
5 Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 186
6 Yonne Tangelder OSS 175
7 Marius Eriksen Kongsvinger 168
8 Geir Brobakken Hamar 161
9 Gunnar Lund Tromsø 154
10 Kristoffer Gressli Kampen 147
11 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 140
12 Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 135
13 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 130
14 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 125
15 Aage Mella Strømmen 120
16 Steinar Leite Modum 115
17 Øystein Grasmo Strømmen 110
18 Cato Bekkesletten 1911 105
19 Odd Martin Kvile Eidsvoll 100
20 Frode Aasgaard Eidsvoll 95
Klasse 3
1 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 242
2 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 221
3 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 200
4 Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 189
5 John Olav Kroken Stjernen 178
6 Thomas Wasenius Moss 167
7 Arne Mannerud Eidsvoll 160
8 Rolv Stjern Eidsvoll 153
9 Øyvind Henriksen Kongsvinger 146
10 Oliver Opseth Hamar 139
11 Harald Mottang Stjernen 132
12 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 127
13 Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 122
14 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 117
15 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 112
16 Jonar Lensebakken Nord-Odal 107
17 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 102
18 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 97
19 Jan Mannerud Eidsvoll 92
20 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 87
21 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 82
22 Jonas Folvik Eidsvoll 79
23 Ida Landsverk OSS 76
24 Helge Lavergren Drammens 73
25 Ørjan Jørgensen Kongsvinger 70
26 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 67
27 Frode Storli Hamar 64
28 Kenneth Aasgaard Eidsvoll 61
29 Ruben Guerrero Kongsvinger 58
30 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 55
31 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 52
32 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 49
33 Klaus Smedtorp Kongsvinger 46
34 Erik Johansen Kongsvinger 43
35 Ola Morten Lømo Elverum 40
36 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 37
37 Erik Opseth Elverum 34
38 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 31
39 Bjørn Oddvar Mastad Kongsvinger 28
40 Anders Erikstad Stjernen 25
41 Emil Christopher Wilberg Kongsvinger 22
42 Anniken Frønsdal Engedal OSS 19
Klasse 4
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 225
2 Oliver Opseth Hamar 204
3 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 183
4 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 172
5 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 161
6 Preben Brynemo Stjernen 150
7 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 143
8 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 136
9 Jonas Folvik Eidsvoll 129
10 Ida Landsverk OSS 122
11 Helge Lavergren Drammens 115
12 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 110
13 Ruben Guerrero Kongsvinger 105
14 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 100
15 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 95
16 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 90
17 Klaus Smedtorp Kongsvinger 85
18 Erik Johansen Kongsvinger 80
19 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 75
20 Erik Opseth Elverum 70
21 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 65
22 Bjørn Oddvar Mastad Kongsvinger 62
23 Anders Erikstad Stjernen 59
24 Emil Christopher Wilberg Kongsvinger 56
25 Anniken Frønsdal Engedal OSS 53
Klasse 5
1 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 215
2 Oliver Opseth Hamar 194
3 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 173
4 Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 162
5 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 151
6 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 140
7 Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 133
8 Erik Johansen Kongsvinger 126
9 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 119
10 Erik Opseth Elverum 112
11 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 105
12 Bjørn Oddvar Mastad Kongsvinger 100
13 Anders Erikstad Stjernen 95
14 Emil Christopher Wilberg Kongsvinger 90
15 Anniken Frønsdal Engedal OSS 85