Fagernes Easter Blitz

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Aryan Tari Vålerenga 240
2 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 219
3 Leif E Johannessen OSS 198
4 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 187
5 Johan Salomon Nordstrand 176
6 Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 165
7 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 158
8 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 151
9 Håkon Bentsen Molde 144
10 Kjetil A. Lie Asker 137
11 Trygve Dahl Hell 130
12 Sigve Hølleland Sotra 125
13 Lucas Ranaldi 1911 120
14 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 115
15 Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 110
16 Kamil Galuszka POL 105
17 Christian Laverton Trondheim 100
18 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 95
19 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 90
20 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 85
21 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 80
22 Kai-Roger Johansen NSSF 77
23 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 74
24 Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 71
Klasse 1
1 Håkon Bentsen Molde 228
2 Trygve Dahl Hell 207
3 Sigve Hølleland Sotra 186
4 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 175
5 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 164
6 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 153
7 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 146
8 Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 139
Klasse 2
1 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 223
2 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 202
3 Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 181
Klasse 3
1 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 220
2 Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 199
3 Odd Ristesund Kampen 178
4 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 167
5 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 156
6 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 145
7 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 138
8 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 131
9 Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 124
10 Audun Heggelund Asker 117
11 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 110
12 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 105
13 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 100
14 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 95
15 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 90
16 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 85
17 Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 80
18 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 75
19 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 70
20 Sissel M. Engevik Strømmen 65
Klasse 4
1 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 211
2 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 190
3 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 169
4 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 158
5 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 147
6 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 136
7 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 129
8 Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 122
9 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 115
10 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 108
11 Sissel M. Engevik Strømmen 101
Klasse 5
1 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 210
2 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 189
3 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 168
4 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 157
5 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 146
6 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 135
7 Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 128
8 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 121
9 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 114
10 Sissel M. Engevik Strømmen 107