Fagernes Christmas Blitz

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Peter Prohaszka HUN 225
2 Matthew J Turner SCO 204
3 Evgeny Postny ISR 183
4 Gergely Antal HUN 172
5 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 161
6 Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 150
7 Lucas Ranaldi 1911 143
8 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 136
9 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 129
10 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 122
11 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 115
12 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 110
13 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 105
14 Odd Ristesund Kampen 100
15 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 95
16 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 90
17 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 85
18 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 80
19 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 75
20 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 70
21 Knut Syse OSS 65
22 Per Nicolai Robertsen Caissa 62
23 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 59
24 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 56
25 Odd-Einar Ingebretsen Holmestrand 53
Klasse 1
1 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 216
2 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 195
3 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 174
4 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 163
5 Odd Ristesund Kampen 152
6 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 141
7 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 134
8 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 127
9 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 120
10 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 113
11 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 106
12 Knut Syse OSS 101
13 Per Nicolai Robertsen Caissa 96
14 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 91
15 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 86
16 Odd-Einar Ingebretsen Holmestrand 81
Klasse 2
1 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 215
2 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 194
3 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 173
4 Odd Ristesund Kampen 162
5 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 151
6 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 140
7 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 133
8 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 126
9 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 119
10 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 112
11 Knut Syse OSS 105
12 Per Nicolai Robertsen Caissa 100
13 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 95
14 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 90
15 Odd-Einar Ingebretsen Holmestrand 85
Klasse 3
1 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 210
2 Odd Ristesund Kampen 189
3 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 168
4 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 157
5 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 146
6 Knut Syse OSS 135
7 Per Nicolai Robertsen Caissa 128
8 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 121
9 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 114
10 Odd-Einar Ingebretsen Holmestrand 107
Klasse 4
1 Knut Syse OSS 204
2 Per Nicolai Robertsen Caissa 183
3 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 162
4 Odd-Einar Ingebretsen Holmestrand 151
Klasse 5
1 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 151