Eidsvoll GP

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 249
2 Trygve Dahl Hell 228
3 Johannes Haug Nordstrand 207
4 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 196
5 Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 185
6 Lucas Ranaldi 1911 174
7 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 167
8 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 160
9 Frode Aasgaard Eidsvoll 153
10 Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 146
11 Trond Støre Direkte 139
12 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 134
13 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 129
14 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 124
Klasse 1
1 Trygve Dahl Hell 243
2 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 222
3 Frode Aasgaard Eidsvoll 201
4 Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 190
5 Trond Støre Direkte 179
6 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 168
7 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 161
8 Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 154
Klasse 2
1 Torbjørn Dahl Hell 235
2 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 214
3 Odd Martin Kvile Eidsvoll 193
4 Aage Mella Strømmen 182
5 Trond Jacobsen 1911 171
6 Mikael Takle Bergens 160
7 Odd Habberstad OSS 153
8 Oliver Opseth Hamar 146
9 Arne Mannerud Eidsvoll 139
10 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 132
11 Leif Jacobsen Strømmen 125
12 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 120
13 Kolbjørn-Albin Johansen Hønefoss 115
14 Jøran Sten Pettersen Porsgrunn 110
15 Tor Vegard Melbye Eidsvoll 105
16 Vegard Garmark Follo 100
17 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 95
18 Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 90
19 Dani Rabie Yousef Aurskog-Høland 85
20 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 80
21 Rolv Stjern Eidsvoll 75
22 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 72
23 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 69
24 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 66
25 Kenneth Aasgaard Eidsvoll 63
Klasse 3
1 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 229
2 Mikael Takle Bergens 208
3 Odd Habberstad OSS 187
4 Oliver Opseth Hamar 176
5 Arne Mannerud Eidsvoll 165
6 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 154
7 Leif Jacobsen Strømmen 147
8 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 140
9 Tor Vegard Melbye Eidsvoll 133
10 Vegard Garmark Follo 126
11 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 119
12 Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 114
13 Dani Rabie Yousef Aurskog-Høland 109
14 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 104
15 Rolv Stjern Eidsvoll 99
16 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 94
17 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 89
18 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 84
19 Kenneth Aasgaard Eidsvoll 79
Klasse 4
1 Jonas Folvik Eidsvoll 210
2 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 189
3 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 168
4 Jonny Råholt Slaatbraaten Eidsvoll 157
5 Erlend Risvik Eidsvoll 146
6 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 135
7 Erik Opseth Elverum 128
8 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 121
9 Eirik Mehlum Pettersen Eidsvoll 114
10 Oda Mehlum Pettersen Eidsvoll 107
Klasse 5
1 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 207
2 Erlend Risvik Eidsvoll 186
3 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 165
4 Erik Opseth Elverum 154
5 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 143
6 Eirik Mehlum Pettersen Eidsvoll 132
7 Oda Mehlum Pettersen Eidsvoll 125