ECC Cup 2015

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Simen Agdestein OSS 245
2 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 224
3 Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 203
4 Mats Persson OSS 192
5 Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 181
6 Ørnulf Stubberud OSS 170
7 Anders Hobber SOSS 163
8 Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights 156
9 Atle Grønn OSS 149
10 Leif E Johannessen OSS 142
11 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 135
12 Yonne Tangelder OSS 130
13 Ulrik Larsen OSS 125
14 Martin Nilsen OSS 120
15 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 115
16 Yerazik Khachatourian OSS 110
17 Christian Harstad OSS 105
Klasse 1
1 Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 234
2 Yonne Tangelder OSS 213
3 Ulrik Larsen OSS 192
4 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 181
5 Yerazik Khachatourian OSS 170
6 Christian Harstad OSS 159
Klasse 2
1 Aage Mella Strømmen 228
2 Svein Dale 1911 207
3 Mathias Nesheim OSS 186
4 Anastasia Edakina OSS 175
5 Henrik Gaudernack 1911 164
6 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 153
7 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 146
8 Tamas Dienes OSS 139
9 Marius Pålshaugen ?? 132
10 Odd Ristesund Kampen 125
11 Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 118
12 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 110,5
12 Trond Munkejord OSS 110,5
14 Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 103
15 Max Dahl 1911 98
16 Alex Flåtrud Asker 93
17 Markus Knutsen Moss 88
18 Leif E Wærstad OSS 83
19 Praveen Sharma OSS 78
20 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 73
21 Axel Tunsjø OSS 68
22 Aleksander Johansen OSS 65
23 Helge F Pedersen Moss 62
24 Neil B Sharma OSS 59
25 Bjørn Flåtrud Asker 56
26 Ali Reza Tirna OSS 53
27 Øystein Tunsjø ?? 50
28 Love Maxim Sharma OSS 47
Klasse 3
1 Anastasia Edakina OSS 225
2 Henrik Gaudernack 1911 204
3 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 183
4 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 172
5 Tamas Dienes OSS 161
6 Marius Pålshaugen ?? 160
7 Odd Ristesund Kampen 149
8 Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 142
9 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 131,5
9 Trond Munkejord OSS 131,5
11 Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 121
12 Max Dahl 1911 114
13 Alex Flåtrud Asker 109
14 Markus Knutsen Moss 104
15 Leif E Wærstad OSS 99
16 Praveen Sharma OSS 94
17 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 89
18 Axel Tunsjø OSS 84
19 Aleksander Johansen OSS 79
20 Helge F Pedersen Moss 74
21 Neil B Sharma OSS 69
22 Bjørn Flåtrud Asker 64
23 Ali Reza Tirna OSS 62
24 Øystein Tunsjø ?? 58
25 Love Maxim Sharma OSS 55
Klasse 4
1 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 218
2 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 197
3 Marius Pålshaugen ?? 176
4 Trond Munkejord OSS 165
5 Max Dahl 1911 154
6 Alex Flåtrud Asker 143
7 Markus Knutsen Moss 136
8 Leif E Wærstad OSS 129
9 Praveen Sharma OSS 122
10 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 115
11 Axel Tunsjø OSS 108
12 Aleksander Johansen OSS 103
13 Helge F Pedersen Moss 98
14 Neil B Sharma OSS 93
15 Bjørn Flåtrud Asker 88
16 Ali Reza Tirna OSS 83
17 Øystein Tunsjø ?? 78
18 Love Maxim Sharma OSS 73
Klasse 5
1 Alex Flåtrud Asker 205
2 Axel Tunsjø OSS 184
3 Neil B Sharma OSS 163
4 Ali Reza Tirna OSS 152
5 Love Maxim Sharma OSS 141