Det åpne NM i lynsjakk 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 250
2 Aryan Tari Vålerenga 229
3 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 208
4 Erik Fossan Stavanger 197
5 Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 186
6 Normunds Miezis 175
7 Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 168
8 Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 161
9 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 154
10 Kjetil A. Lie Asker 147
11 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 140
12 Brede Alex. Kvisvik Vålerenga 135
13 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 130
14 Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 125
15 Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights 120
16 Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 115
17 Ronny Ellingsen Sotra 110
18 Bertil Svendsen SOSS 105
19 Håkon Bentsen Molde 100
20 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 95
21 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 90
22 Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 87
23 Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 84
24 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 81
25 Holger Blauhut Fredriksstad 78
26 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 75
27 Kjetil J Bergersen Gjøvik 72
28 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 69
29 Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen 66
30 Arnt-Ole Johansen Kongsberg 63
31 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 60
32 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 57
33 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 54
34 Tore Garberg 1911 51
35 Øystein Brekke Modum 48
36 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 45
37 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 42
38 Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 39
Klasse 1
1 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 250
2 Ronny Ellingsen Sotra 229
3 Håkon Bentsen Molde 208
4 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 197
5 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 186
6 Kjetil J Bergersen Gjøvik 175
7 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 168
8 Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen 161
9 Arnt-Ole Johansen Kongsberg 154
10 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 147
11 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 140
12 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 135
13 Tore Garberg 1911 130
14 Øystein Brekke Modum 125
15 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 120
16 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 115
17 Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 110
Klasse 2
1 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 250
2 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 229
3 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 208
4 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 197
5 Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens 186
6 Vemund Blomkvist Fredriksstad 175
7 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 168
8 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 161
9 Knut Erik Moholt Follo 154
10 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 147
11 Thor Roverud Caissa 140
12 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 135
13 Andreas Støle Follo 130
14 Kristoffer Gressli Kampen 125
15 Mathias Nesheim OSS 120
16 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 115
17 Linda Marie Hansen Trondheim 110
18 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 105
19 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 100
20 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 95
21 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 90
22 Emir Cerkezovic Lillehammer 87
23 Bibek Liu Lørenskog 84
24 Odd Andersen Follo 81
25 Harry Andersen Fredriksstad 78
26 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 75
27 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 72
28 Geir Nesheim 1911 69
29 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 66
30 Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 63
31 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 60
32 Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad 57
33 Odd Ristesund Kampen 54
34 Erik Kr. Zahl Pettersen Fredriksstad 51
35 Svein Dale 1911 48
36 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 45
37 Karl Isak Skau Larvik 42
38 Stig Rune Kleiven Lillehammer 39
39 Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 36
40 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 33
41 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 30
42 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 27
43 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 24
44 Daniel Steen Stavanger 21
45 Stian Bækkevold Kongsberg 18
46 Jan Fuglseth Follo 15
47 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 12
48 Reidar Magne Wangen Lillehammer 9
49 David Nesse Sandnes 6
50 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 3
51 Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 0
52 Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 0
53 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 0
54 Rolf Haug OSS 0
55 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 0
56 Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 0
57 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 0
58 Harald Omland Asker 0
59 Brage Myran Trondheim 0
60 Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn 0
61 Espen Solli Moss 0
62 Audun Heggelund Asker 0
63 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 0
64 Frank Fredriksen Fredriksstad 0
65 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 0
66 Erling Støre Lillehammer 0
67 Svein Thore Sivertsen Stjernen 0
68 Kristoffer Heidar ?? 0
Klasse 3
1 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 250
2 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 229
3 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 208
4 Knut Erik Moholt Follo 197
5 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 186
6 Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 175
7 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 168
8 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 161
9 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 154
10 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 147
11 Emir Cerkezovic Lillehammer 140
12 Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 135
13 Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 130
14 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 125
15 Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad 120
16 Odd Ristesund Kampen 115
17 Erik Kr. Zahl Pettersen Fredriksstad 110
18 Karl Isak Skau Larvik 105
19 Stig Rune Kleiven Lillehammer 100
20 Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 95
21 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 90
22 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 87
23 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 84
24 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 81
25 Daniel Steen Stavanger 78
26 Jan Fuglseth Follo 75
27 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 72
28 Reidar Magne Wangen Lillehammer 69
29 David Nesse Sandnes 66
30 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 63
31 Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 60
32 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 57
33 Rolf Haug OSS 54
34 Tore Høisveen Konnerud 51
35 Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 48
36 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 45
37 Harald Omland Asker 42
38 Brage Myran Trondheim 39
39 Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn 36
40 Audun Heggelund Asker 33
41 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 30
42 Frank Fredriksen Fredriksstad 27
43 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 24
44 Erling Støre Lillehammer 21
45 Svein Thore Sivertsen Stjernen 18
46 Kristoffer Heidar ?? 15
Klase 4
1 Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 248
2 Rijad Dupovac OSS 227
3 Oliver Opseth Hamar 206
4 Fredrik Grundekjøn Tromsø 195
5 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 184
6 Ethan Dias Moss 173
7 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 166
8 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 159
9 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 152
10 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 145
11 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 138
12 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 133
13 Frank Willy Vindløv Larsen Fredriksstad 128
14 Martin Bø Follo 123
15 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 118
16 Terje U. Engebretsen Fredriksstad 113
17 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 108
18 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 103
19 Tim Wanvik OSS 98
20 Max Dahl 1911 93
21 Trond Munkejord OSS 88
22 Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 85
23 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 82
24 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 79
25 Johnny Myklebust OSS 76
26 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 73
27 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 70
28 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 67
29 Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal 64
30 Marius Olivier OSS 61
31 Lasse Skaansar Lillehammer 58
32 Bjørn T. Nøsteby Lillehammer 55
33 Vegard Hvidsten Stjernen 52
34 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 49
35 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 46
36 David Crosby Moss 43
37 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 40
38 Alex Flåtrud Asker 37
39 Anton Amarapala Strømmen 34
40 Magnus Årdal 1911 31
41 Martin Lyngås Drammens 28
42 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 25
43 Lars Robin Krogseth Lillehammer 22
44 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 19
45 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 16
46 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 13
47 Daniel Olafsen Fredriksstad 10
48 Ole Jørgen Aarvik Fredriksstad 7
Klasse 5
1 Rijad Dupovac OSS 228
2 Oliver Opseth Hamar 207
3 Ethan Dias Moss 186
4 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 175
5 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 164
6 Frank Willy Vindløv Larsen Fredriksstad 153
7 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 146
8 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 139
9 Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 132
10 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 125
11 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 118
12 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 113
13 Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal 108
14 Marius Olivier OSS 103
15 Lasse Skaansar Lillehammer 98
16 Bjørn T. Nøsteby Lillehammer 93
17 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 88
18 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 83
19 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 78
20 Alex Flåtrud Asker 73
21 Magnus Årdal 1911 68
22 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 65
23 Lars Robin Krogseth Lillehammer 62
24 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 59
25 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 56
26 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 53
27 Daniel Olafsen Fredriksstad 50
28 Ole Jørgen Aarvik Fredriksstad 47