Det åpne NM i hurtigsjakk 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Aryan Tari Vålerenga 250
2 Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 229
3 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 208
4 Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 197
5 Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 186
6 Kjetil A. Lie Asker 175
7 Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 168
8 Atle Grønn OSS 161
9 Normunds Miezis 154
10 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 147
11 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 140
12 Erik Fossan Stavanger 135
13 Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 130
14 Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 125
15 Ole Christian Moen OSS 120
16 Håkon Bentsen Molde 115
17 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 110
18 Petter Fossan Stavanger 105
19 Holger Blauhut Fredriksstad 100
20 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 95
21 Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 90
22 Kjetil J Bergersen Gjøvik 87
23 Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen 84
24 Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 81
25 Bror Thanke Nordstrand 78
26 Brede Alex. Kvisvik Vålerenga 75
27 Bertil Svendsen SOSS 72
28 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 69
29 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 66
30 Vidar Taksrud Tempo 63
31 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 60
32 Oddvar U Voll OSS 57
33 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 54
34 Arnt-Ole Johansen Kongsberg 51
35 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 48
36 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 45
37 Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 42
38 Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 39
39 Ole Johan Ski Asker 36
40 Pål Farmen Caissa 33
41 Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 30
42 Robin Olsen Moss 27
43 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 24
44 Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 21
45 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 18
46 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 15
47 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 12
48 Ronny Ellingsen Sotra 9
49 Christian Harstad OSS 6
50 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 3
51 Kristian Livendahl Fredriksstad 0
52 Tommy Hansen OSS 0
53 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 0
54 Yerazik Khachatourian OSS 0
55 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 0
Klasse 1
1 Håkon Bentsen Molde 250
2 Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 229
3 Kjetil J Bergersen Gjøvik 208
4 Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen 197
5 Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 186
6 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 175
7 Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 168
8 Oddvar U Voll OSS 161
9 Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 154
10 Arnt-Ole Johansen Kongsberg 147
11 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 140
12 Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 135
13 Ole Johan Ski Asker 130
14 Pål Farmen Caissa 125
15 Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 120
16 Robin Olsen Moss 115
17 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 110
18 Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 105
19 Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 100
20 Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 95
21 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 90
22 Ronny Ellingsen Sotra 87
23 Christian Harstad OSS 84
24 Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 81
25 Kristian Livendahl Fredriksstad 78
26 Tommy Hansen OSS 75
27 Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 72
28 Yerazik Khachatourian OSS 69
29 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 66
Klasse 2
1 Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 250
2 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 229
3 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 208
4 Reidar Magne Wangen Lillehammer 197
5 Emir Cerkezovic Lillehammer 186
6 Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 175
7 Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens 168
8 Finn Henrik Aas Nittedal 161
9 Mathias Nesheim OSS 154
10 Thor Roverud Caissa 147
11 Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 140
12 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 135
13 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 130
14 Thomas Ager Ryen Lillestrøm 125
15 Geir Brobakken Hamar 120
16 Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 115
17 Per H. Wibe Asker 110
18 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 105
19 Kristoffer Gressli Kampen 100
20 Erling Støre Lillehammer 95
21 Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 90
22 Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 87
23 Lars Johansen Nordstrand 84
24 Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 81
25 Cato Bekkesletten 1911 78
26 Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 75
27 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 72
28 Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 69
29 Stig Rune Kleiven Lillehammer 66
30 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 63
31 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 60
32 Linda Hansen 57
33 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 54
34 Svein Dale 1911 51
35 Alexander K Ski OSS 48
36 Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 45
37 Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad 42
38 Jan Fuglseth Follo 39
39 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 36
40 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 33
41 David Nesse Sandnes 30
42 Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn 27
43 Tomm Gulliksen Stjernen 24
44 Jon Anders Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 21
45 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 18
46 Tormod Clausen OSS 15
47 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 12
48 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 9
49 Svein Thore Sivertsen Stjernen 6
50 Eirik S Enersen Bærum 3
51 Håkon Bull Tønsberg 0
52 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 0
53 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 0
54 Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 0
55 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 0
56 Jan Ludvigsen Fredriksstad 0
57 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 0
58 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 0
59 Bibek Liu Lørenskog 0
60 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 0
61 Stian Bækkevold Kongsberg 0
62 Daniel Steen Stavanger 0
63 Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 0
64 Jonathan K Ski OSS 0
65 Rolf Haug OSS 0
66 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 0
67 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 0
68 Vegard Hvidsten Stjernen 0
69 Trygve Lindsjørn Stjernen 0
70 Brage Myran Trondheim 0
71 Morgan Henriksen Hamar 0
72 Geir Hem Kampen 0
73 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 0
74 Helge Jansson Fredriksstad 0
75 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 0
76 Harald Mottang Stjernen 0
77 Erik Grong Horten 0
78 Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 0
79 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 0
80 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 0
81 August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Moss 0
82 Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 0
83 Lars-Erik Rosland Fredriksstad 0
84 Roger Granum Hønefoss 0
85 Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 0
86 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 0
87 Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 0
88 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 0
89 Kristoffer Heidar Stjernen 0
90 Kjell Iversen Stjernen 0
Klasse 3
1 Edvin Jarve Stavanger 250
2 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 229
3 Reidar Magne Wangen Lillehammer 208
4 Emir Cerkezovic Lillehammer 197
5 Frode Thorsen Sarpsborg 186
6 Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 175
7 Thomas Ager Ryen Lillestrøm 168
8 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 161
9 Erling Støre Lillehammer 154
10 Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 147
11 Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 140
12 Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 135
13 Stig Rune Kleiven Lillehammer 130
14 Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 125
15 Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 120
16 Alexander K Ski OSS 115
17 Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 110
18 Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad 105
19 Jan Fuglseth Follo 100
20 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 95
21 Arne Unneland Aalesunds 90
22 David Nesse Sandnes 87
23 Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn 84
24 Tomm Gulliksen Stjernen 81
25 Jon Anders Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 78
26 Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 75
27 Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 72
28 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 69
29 Svein Thore Sivertsen Stjernen 66
30 Eirik S Enersen Bærum 63
31 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 60
32 Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 57
33 Alexander Tjora Stavanger 54
34 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 51
35 Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 48
36 Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 45
37 Daniel Steen Stavanger 42
38 Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 39
39 Jonathan K Ski OSS 36
40 Rolf Haug OSS 33
41 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 30
42 Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 27
43 Vegard Hvidsten Stjernen 24
44 Trygve Lindsjørn Stjernen 21
45 Brage Myran Trondheim 18
46 Morgan Henriksen Hamar 15
47 Geir Hem Kampen 12
48 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 9
49 Helge Jansson Fredriksstad 6
50 Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 3
51 Harald Mottang Stjernen 0
52 Erik Grong Horten 0
53 Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 0
54 Gjermund Tandberg Modum 0
55 Mats Nærheim Sandnes 0
56 August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Moss 0
57 Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 0
58 Lars-Erik Rosland Fredriksstad 0
59 Roger Granum Hønefoss 0
60 Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 0
61 Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 0
62 Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 0
63 Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 0
64 Kristoffer Heidar Stjernen 0
65 Kjell Iversen Stjernen 0
Klasse 4
1 Frederik Grundekjøn Tromsø 250
2 Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 229
3 Tim Wanvik OSS 208
4 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 197
5 Trond Munkejord OSS 186
6 Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 175
7 Rune Livendahl Fredriksstad 168
8 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 161
9 Helge F Pedersen Moss 154
10 Kristian Næss Groruddalen 147
11 Alexander Aalmo Follo 140
12 Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 135
13 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 130
14 Mattis Mikelsen Asker 125
15 Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 120
16 Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 115
17 Jacob Ounji Nygård Larvik 110
18 Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 105
19 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 100
20 Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 95
21 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 90
22 Neil Engedal Sharma OSS 85,5
22 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 85,5
24 Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 81
25 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 78
26 Axel Tunsjø OSS 75
27 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 72
28 Bjørn Lie Caissa 69
29 Markus Knutsen Moss 66
30 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 63
31 Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 60
32 Haakon Wright Groruddalen 57
33 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 54
34 Martin Lyngås Drammens 51
35 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 46,5
35 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 46,5
37 Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 42
38 Oliver Opseth Hamar 39
39 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 34,5
39 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 34,5
41 Jan Kolflaath Fredriksstad 30
42 Lasse Skaansar Lillehammer 27
43 Ove Johansen Groruddalen 24
44 Ole Kristian Nordsveen Kampen 21
45 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 18
46 Øystein Mathisen Kampen 15
47 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 12
48 Magne H Røed Direkte 9
49 Hilmar Johansen Horten 6
50 Bjørn Erik Restad Lillehammer 3
51 Atle Stærli Nordstrand 0
52 Trond V Braathen Moss 0
53 Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 0
54 Oddvar Aasen Moss 0
55 Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 0
56 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 0
57 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 0
58 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 0
59 Asle Tandberg Modum 0
60 Håvard Hole Horten 0
61 Magnus Årdal 1911 0
62 Erik Kristiansen Moss 0
63 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 0
64 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 0
65 Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal 0
66 Øyvind Johnsen Fredriksstad 0
67 Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 0
68 Bjørn T. Nøsteby Lillehammer 0
69 Emma Viktoria Lian Marthiniussen Konnerud Sku 0
70 Linnea Larre OSS 0
71 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 0
72 Anton Amarapala Strømmen 0
73 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 0
74 Espen Idås Horten 0
75 Erik Opseth Elverum 0
76 Slava Gusarov Nordstrand 0
77 Frank Willy Vindløv Larsen Fredriksstad 0
78 Egil Madsen Sarpsborg 0
79 Alex Flåtrud Asker 0
80 Carsten Gunnarstorp OSS 0
81 Johnny Myklebust OSS 0
82 Erik Lind Pedersen Moss 0
83 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 0
84 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 0
85 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 0
86 Ole Jørgen Aarvik Fredriksstad 0
87 Jonas Sunde Kobberdal Nordstrand SKU 0
88 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 0
89 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 0
90 Lars Robin Krogseth Lillehammer 0
91 Jens Tore Fremmegård Spydeberg 0
92 Anton Soug Nordstrand SKU 0
93 Simen Raaen Horten 0
Klasse 5
1 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 250
2 Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 229
3 Mattis Mikelsen Asker 208
4 Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 197
5 Jacob Ounji Nygård Larvik 186
6 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 175
7 Neil Engedal Sharma OSS 164,5
8 Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 164,5
9 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 154
10 Axel Tunsjø OSS 147
11 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 140
12 Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 135
13 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 130
14 Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 122,5
14 Ask Amundsen Strømmen 122,5
16 Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 115
17 Oliver Opseth Hamar 110
18 Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 102,5
16 Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 102,5
20 Lasse Skaansar Lillehammer 95
21 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 90
22 Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 87
23 Magne H Røed Direkte 84
24 Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 81
25 Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 78
26 Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 75
27 Asle Tandberg Modum 72
28 Håvard Hole Horten 69
29 Magnus Årdal 1911 66
30 Erik Kristiansen Moss 63
31 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 60
32 Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 55,5
32 Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal 55,5
34 Øyvind Johnsen Fredriksstad 51
35 Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 46,5
35 Bjørn T. Nøsteby Lillehammer 46,5
37 Emma Viktoria Lian Marthiniussen Konnerud Sku 42
38 Linnea Larre OSS 39
39 Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 36
40 Daniel Fossan Stavanger 33
41 Erik Opseth Elverum 30
42 Slava Gusarov Nordstrand 27
43 Frank Willy Vindløv Larsen Fredriksstad 24
44 Alex Flåtrud Asker 21
45 Carsten Gunnarstorp OSS 18
46 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 15
47 Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 12
48 Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 9
49 Ole Jørgen Aarvik Fredriksstad 6
50 Jonas Sunde Kobberdal Nordstrand SKU 3
51 Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 0
52 Lars Robin Krogseth Lillehammer 0
53 Anton Soug Nordstrand SKU 0
54 Simen Raaen Horten 0