Det åpne NM Fagernes (Elo-gruppen)

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 250
2 Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 229
3 Christian Laverton Trondheim 208
4 Endre Machlik Tromsø 197
5 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 186
6 David Maloberti FRA 175
7 Håkon Bentsen Molde 168
8 Yonne Tangelder OSS 161
9 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 154
10 Terje Lund Levanger 147
11 Roaul Abrahamsson Vålerenga 140
12 Arne Hagesæther Sevland 135
13 Sondre-Andreas B Hoel Lørenskog 130
14 Aina Marie Svendsen Stavanger 125
15 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 120
16 Jon Machlik Tromsø 115
17 Tomi Tocklin FIN 110
18 Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 105
19 Michael W. Fuglesang OSS 100
20 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 95
21 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 90
22 Kai-Roger Johansen NSSF 87
23 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 84
24 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 81
25 Leif E Wærstad OSS 78
26 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 75
27 Jan Arne Bjørgvik Direkte 72
28 Juan Bosco Prats Rodriguez ESP 69
29 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 66
30 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 63
31 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 60
32 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 57
33 Linda Marie Hansen Trondheim 54
34 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 51
35 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 48
36 Bjarne J. Engevik Strømmen 45
37 Karl Sebastian Porsgrunn 42
38 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 39
39 Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 36
40 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 33
41 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 30
42 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 27
43 Torkel Hansen Trondheim 24
44 Morten Rolstad OSS 21
45 Thomas Nyland Kristiansund 18
46 Vegard Garmark Follo 15
47 Knut Syse OSS 12
48 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 9
49 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 6
50 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 3
51 Kristoffer Gressli Kampen 0
52 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 0
53 Ralph P Palmeri USA 0
54 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 0
55 Safeer Uddin Mansoor Søråshøgda 0
56 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 0
57 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 0
58 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 0
59 Sissel M. Engevik Strømmen 0
60 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 0
Klasse 1
1 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 250
2 Håkon Bentsen Molde 229
3 Yonne Tangelder OSS 208
4 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 197
5 Roaul Abrahamsson Vålerenga 186
6 Sondre-Andreas B Hoel Lørenskog 175
7 Aina Marie Svendsen Stavanger 168
8 Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 161
9 Jon Machlik Tromsø 154
10 Tomi Tocklin FIN 147
11 Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 140
12 Michael W. Fuglesang OSS 135
13 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 130
14 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 125
15 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 120
16 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 115
17 Leif E Wærstad OSS 110
18 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 105
19 Jan Arne Bjørgvik Direkte 100
20 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 95
21 Johannes Melkevik Sevland 90
22 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 87
23 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 84
24 Linda Marie Hansen Trondheim 81
25 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 78
26 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 75
27 Bjarne J. Engevik Strømmen 72
28 Karl Sebastian Porsgrunn 69
29 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 66
30 Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 63
31 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 60
32 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 57
33 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 54
34 Torkel Hansen Trondheim 51
35 Morten Rolstad OSS 48
36 Thomas Nyland Kristiansund 45
37 Vegard Garmark Follo 42
38 Knut Syse OSS 39
39 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 36
40 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 33
41 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 30
42 Kristoffer Gressli Kampen 27
43 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 24
44 Ralph P Palmeri USA 21
45 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 18
46 Safeer Uddin Mansoor Søråshøgda 15
47 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 12
48 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 9
49 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 6
50 Sissel M. Engevik Strømmen 3
51 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 0
Klasse 2
1 Yonne Tangelder OSS 245
2 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 224
3 Sondre-Andreas B Hoel Lørenskog 203
4 Aina Marie Svendsen Stavanger 192
5 Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 181
6 Michael W. Fuglesang OSS 170
7 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 163
8 Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 156
9 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 149
10 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 142
11 Leif E Wærstad OSS 135
12 Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 130
13 Jan Arne Bjørgvik Direkte 125
14 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 120
15 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 115
16 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 110
17 Linda Marie Hansen Trondheim 105
18 Bjørn Robertsen Moss 100
19 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 95
20 Bjarne J. Engevik Strømmen 90
21 Karl Sebastian Porsgrunn 85
22 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 82
23 Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 79
24 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 76
25 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 73
26 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 70
27 Torkel Hansen Trondheim 67
28 Morten Rolstad OSS 64
29 Vegard Garmark Follo 61
30 Knut Syse OSS 58
31 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 55
32 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 52
33 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 49
34 Kristoffer Gressli Kampen 46
35 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 43
36 Ralph P Palmeri USA 40
37 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 37
38 Safeer Uddin Mansoor Søråshøgda 34
39 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 31
40 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 28
41 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 25
42 Sissel M. Engevik Strømmen 22
43 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 19
Klasse 3
1 Sondre-Andreas B Hoel Lørenskog 233
2 Michael W. Fuglesang OSS 212
3 Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 191
4 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 180
5 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 169
6 Leif E Wærstad OSS 158
7 Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 151
8 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 144
9 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 137
10 Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 130
11 Karl Sebastian Porsgrunn 123
12 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 118
13 Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 113
14 Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 108
15 Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 103
16 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 98
17 Torkel Hansen Trondheim 93
18 Morten Rolstad OSS 88
19 Vegard Garmark Follo 83
20 Knut Syse OSS 78
21 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 73
22 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 70
23 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 67
24 Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 64
25 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 61
26 Safeer Uddin Mansoor Søråshøgda 58
27 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 55
28 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 52
29 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 49
30 Sissel M. Engevik Strømmen 46
31 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 43
Klasse 4
1 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 216
2 Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 195
3 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 174
4 Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 163
5 Torkel Hansen Trondheim 152
6 Vegard Garmark Follo 141
7 Knut Syse OSS 134
8 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 127
9 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 120
10 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 113
11 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 106
12 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 101
13 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 96
14 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 91
15 Sissel M. Engevik Strømmen 86
16 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 81
Klasse 5
1 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 209
2 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 188
3 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 167
4 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 156
5 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 145
6 Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 134
7 Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 127
8 Sissel M. Engevik Strømmen 120
9 Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 113