Den store griseturneringen 2015

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Trygve Dahl Hell 231
2 Christian Laverton Trondheim 210
3 Pål Andreas Hansen Levanger 189
4 Kjell A. Lilleløkken Levanger 178
5 Arild Tørum SMPOAÅ 167
6 Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 156
7 Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 149
8 Rune Haug Levanger 142
9 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 135
10 Karl Juriloo Trondheim 128
11 Øyvind Salvesen SMPOAÅ 121
12 Tormod Ingul SMPOAÅ 116
13 Tron Aarstad SMPOAÅ 111
14 Svein Dale 1911 106
15 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 101
16 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 96
17 Rune Søraker Trondheim 91
18 Vegard Wie Henriksen Trondheim 86
19 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 81
20 Brage Myran Trondheim 76
21 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 71
22 Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 68
23 Odd Ristesund Kampen 65
24 Tord Tjora Trondheim 62
25 Emil Andreas Lund SMPOAÅ 59
26 Håkon Johansen Trondheim 56
27 Bjørn Inge Roaldseth SMPOAÅ 53
28 Eric Jiahao Ji Hell 50
29 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 47
30 Rasmus Blix Rudi Hell 44
31 Linus Aleksander S Søraker Trondheim 41
Klasse 1
1 Trygve Dahl Hell 228
2 Arild Tørum SMPOAÅ 207
3 Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 186
4 Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 175
5 Rune Haug Levanger 164
6 Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 153
7 Karl Juriloo Trondheim 146
8 Øyvind Salvesen SMPOAÅ 139
9 Tormod Ingul SMPOAÅ 132
10 Tron Aarstad SMPOAÅ 125
11 Svein Dale 1911 118
12 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 113
13 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 108
14 Rune Søraker Trondheim 103
15 Vegard Wie Henriksen Trondheim 98
16 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 93
17 Brage Myran Trondheim 88
18 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 83
19 Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 78
20 Odd Ristesund Kampen 73
21 Tord Tjora Trondheim 68
22 Emil Andreas Lund SMPOAÅ 65
23 Håkon Johansen Trondheim 62
24 Bjørn Inge Roaldseth SMPOAÅ 59
25 Eric Jiahao Ji Hell 56
26 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 53
27 Rasmus Blix Rudi Hell 50
28 Linus Aleksander S Søraker Trondheim 47
Klasse 2
1 Arild Tørum SMPOAÅ 223
2 Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 202
3 Alena Ayzenberg Elefantene 181
4 Rune Haug Levanger 170
5 Tron Aarstad SMPOAÅ 159
6 Svein Dale 1911 148
7 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 141
8 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 134
9 Rune Søraker Trondheim 127
10 Vegard Wie Henriksen Trondheim 120
11 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 113
12 Brage Myran Trondheim 108
13 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 103
14 Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 98
15 Odd Ristesund Kampen 93
16 Tord Tjora Trondheim 88
17 Emil Andreas Lund SMPOAÅ 83
18 Håkon Johansen Trondheim 78
19 Bjørn Inge Roaldseth SMPOAÅ 73
20 Eric Jiahao Ji Hell 68
21 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 63
22 Rasmus Blix Rudi Hell 60
23 Linus Aleksander S Søraker Trondheim 57
Klasse 3
1 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 217
2 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 196
3 Rune Søraker Trondheim 175
4 Vegard Wie Henriksen Trondheim 164
5 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 153
6 Brage Myran Trondheim 142
7 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 135
8 Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 128
9 Odd Ristesund Kampen 121
10 Tord Tjora Trondheim 114
11 Emil Andreas Lund SMPOAÅ 107
12 Håkon Johansen Trondheim 102
13 Bjørn Inge Roaldseth SMPOAÅ 97
14 Eric Jiahao Ji Hell 92
15 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 87
16 Rasmus Blix Rudi Hell 82
17 Linus Aleksander S Søraker Trondheim 77
Klasse 4
1 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 216
2 Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 195
3 Rune Søraker Trondheim 174
4 Vegard Wie Henriksen Trondheim 163
5 Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 152
6 Brage Myran Trondheim 141
7 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 134
8 Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 127
9 Tord Tjora Trondheim 120
10 Emil Andreas Lund SMPOAÅ 113
11 Håkon Johansen Trondheim 106
12 Bjørn Inge Roaldseth SMPOAÅ 101
13 Eric Jiahao Ji Hell 96
14 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 91
15 Rasmus Blix Rudi Hell 86
16 Linus Aleksander S Søraker Trondheim 81
Klasse 5
1 Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 208
2 Brage Myran Trondheim 187
3 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 166
4 Tord Tjora Trondheim 155
5 Eric Jiahao Ji Hell 144
6 Jens Teigen SMPOAÅ 133
7 Rasmus Blix Rudi Hell 126
8 Linus Aleksander S Søraker Trondheim 119