Bronstein Cup 2015

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Kjetil Stokke Bergens 229
2 Halvard Hagesæther Sevland 197,5
2 Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 197,5
4 Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 176
5 Tore Tjensvoll Bergens 165
6 Karstein Rye Bergens 154
7 Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 147
8 Paul Sigve Amundsen Bergens 140
9 Per Otto Solheim Florø 133
10 Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra 126
11 Tore-Inge Bratteteig Bergens 119
12 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 114
13 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 109
14 Scott Birnie Sotra 104
15 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 99
16 Jørgen Sangolt Sotra 94
17 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 89
18 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 84
19 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 79
20 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 74
21 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 69
22 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 66
23 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 63
24 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 60
25 Christoffer Tangen Wiberg Sotra 57
26 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 54
27 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 51
28 Einar Magnussen Bergens 48
29 Zsofia Rooney Akantisz Sotra 45
Klasse 1
1 Tore Tjensvoll Bergens 225
2 Karstein Rye Bergens 204
3 Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 183
4 Paul Sigve Amundsen Bergens 172
5 Per Otto Solheim Florø 161
6 Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra 150
7 Tore-Inge Bratteteig Bergens 143
8 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 136
9 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 129
10 Scott Birnie Sotra 122
11 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 115
12 Jørgen Sangolt Sotra 110
13 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 105
14 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 100
15 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 95
16 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 90
17 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 85
18 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 80
19 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 75
20 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 70
21 Christoffer Tangen Wiberg Sotra 65
22 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 62
23 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 59
24 Einar Magnussen Bergens 56
25 Zsofia Rooney Akantisz Sotra 53
Klasse 2
1 Karstein Rye Bergens 223
2 Paul Sigve Amundsen Bergens 202
3 Per Otto Solheim Florø 181
4 Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra 170
5 Tore-Inge Bratteteig Bergens 159
6 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 148
7 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 141
8 Scott Birnie Sotra 134
9 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 127
10 Jørgen Sangolt Sotra 120
11 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 113
12 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 108
13 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 103
14 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 98
15 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 93
16 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 88
17 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 83
18 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 78
19 Christoffer Tangen Wiberg Sotra 73
20 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 68
21 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 63
22 Einar Magnussen Bergens 60
23 Zsofia Rooney Akantisz Sotra 57
Klasse 3 og 4
1 Karstein Rye Bergens 220
2 Paul Sigve Amundsen Bergens 199
3 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 178
4 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 167
5 Scott Birnie Sotra 156
6 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 145
7 Jørgen Sangolt Sotra 138
8 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 131
9 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 124
10 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 117
11 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 110
12 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 105
13 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 100
14 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 95
15 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 90
16 Christoffer Tangen Wiberg Sotra 85
17 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 80
18 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 75
19 Einar Magnussen Bergens 70
20 Zsofia Rooney Akantisz Sotra 65
Klasse 5
1 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 216
2 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 195
3 Scott Birnie Sotra 174
4 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 163
5 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 152
6 Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 141
7 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 134
8 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 127
9 Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 120
10 Eirik Haugstvedt Bergens 113
11 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 106
12 Christoffer Tangen Wiberg Sotra 101
13 Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 96
14 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 91
15 Einar Magnussen Bergens 86
16 Zsofia Rooney Akantisz Sotra 81