Bergen Grand Prix

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Kjetil Stokke Bergens 250
2 Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 229
3 Per Ohnstad Sotra 208
4 Sigve Hølleland Sotra 197
5 Terje Lie Bergens 186
6 Tore Tjensvoll Bergens 175
7 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 168
8 Stian Instefjord Bergens 161
9 Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 154
10 Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn 147
Klasse 1
1 Per Ohnstad Sotra 250
2 Sigve Hølleland Sotra 229
3 Terje Lie Bergens 208
4 Tore Tjensvoll Bergens 197
5 Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 186
6 Stian Instefjord Bergens 175
7 Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 168
8 Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn 161
Klasse 2
1 Svein Dale 1911 246
2 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 225
3 Gaute Ljones Stavanger 204
4 Oddvar Solli Voss 193
5 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 182
6 Odd Christoffersen Bergens 171
7 Eirik Aarnes Stjernen 164
8 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 157
9 Odd Ristesund Kampen 150
10 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 143
11 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 136
12 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 131
13 David Nesse Sandnes 126
14 Rasmus Arvola Gabrielsen Kirkenes 121
15 Stig Atle Ravnås Porsgrunn 116
16 Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn 111
Klasse 3
1 Jostein Sørhus Bergens 243
2 Gaute Ljones Stavanger 222
3 Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda 201
4 Eirik Aarnes Stjernen 190
5 Niran-Jan Murugesh Sotra 179
6 Odd Ristesund Kampen 168
7 Vetle Velle Søråshøgda 161
8 Imad Ali Khan Sotra 154
9 Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 147
10 David Nesse Sandnes 140
11 Rasmus Arvola Gabrielsen Kirkenes 133
12 Stig Atle Ravnås Porsgrunn 128
13 Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn 123
Klasse 4
1 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 230
2 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 209
3 Eirik Hauge Fana 188
4 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 177
5 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 166
6 Øivind Svae Bergens 155
7 Kjetil Selvik Bergens 148
8 Haldor Tveit Folgefonn 141
9 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 134
10 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 127
11 Thirukkumaran Jeyachandran Sotra 120
12 Scott Birnie Sotra 115
13 John Hollevik Bergen 110
14 Einar Magnussen Bergens 105
15 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 100
16 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 95
17 Nicolay Færøvik Bergens 90
18 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 85
19 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 80
20 Vegard Vårdal Folgefonn 75
21 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 70
22 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 67
23 Sander Glesnes Sotra 64
24 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 61
25 Jan Helge Halleraker Bergens 58
26 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 55
27 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 52
28 Marius Oanæs Andersen Søråshøgda 49
29 Even Sommersten Søråshøgda 46
30 Elma Selvik Bergens 43
Klasse 5
1 Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 229
2 Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda 208
3 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 187
4 Olav Brattetveit Bergens 176
5 Øivind Svae Bergens 165
6 Kjetil Selvik Bergens 154
7 Haldor Tveit Folgefonn 147
8 Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda 140
9 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 133
10 Thirukkumaran Jeyachandran Sotra 126
11 Scott Birnie Sotra 119
12 John Hollevik Bergen 114
13 Einar Magnussen Bergens 109
14 Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 104
15 Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 99
16 Nicolay Færøvik Bergens 94
17 Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda 89
18 Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 84
19 Vegard Vårdal Folgefonn 79
20 Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda 74
21 Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra 69
22 Sander Glesnes Sotra 66
23 Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 63
24 Jan Helge Halleraker Bergens 60
25 Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden 57
26 Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 54
27 Marius Oanæs Andersen Søråshøgda 51
28 Even Sommersten Søråshøgda 48
29 Elma Selvik Bergens 45