Arendal Grand Prix 2016

GP-poeng:

Klasse Mester
1 Kjetil A. Lie Asker 250
2 Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 229
3 Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 208
4 Lucas Ranaldi 1911 197
5 Eivind Olav Risting 1911 186
6 Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 175
7 Robin Olsen Moss 168
8 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 161
9 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 154
10 Paul Johansen Moss 147
11 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 140
12 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 135
13 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 130
14 Terje Torgersen Kristiansand 125
15 Thomas Nyland Arendal 120
16 Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten 115
17 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 110
18 Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 105
19 Petter Gjertsen Arendal 100
20 Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 95
21 David Imhof Egersund 90
22 Bjørn Røst SOSS 87
Klasse 1
1 Robin Olsen Moss 250
2 Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 229
3 Andreas Fossan Stavanger 208
4 Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 197
5 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 186
6 August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 175
7 Terje Torgersen Kristiansand 168
8 Thomas Nyland Arendal 161
9 Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten 154
10 Snorre Skrede Sandnes 147
11 Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 140
12 Petter Gjertsen Arendal 135
13 Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 130
14 David Imhof Egersund 125
15 Bjørn Røst SOSS 120
Klasse 2
1 Torbjørn Henriksen Moss 250
2 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 229
3 Hans Hovden Kirkegata 208
4 Dani Barouta Kristiansand 197
5 Jøran Sten Pettersen Porsgrunn 186
6 Morten Rolstad OSS 175
7 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 168
8 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 161
9 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 154
10 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 147
11 William Sandberg Olsen Moss 140
12 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 135
13 Arnstein Johansen Moss 130
14 Odd Ristesund Kampen 125
15 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 120
16 Bernt Nordal Arendal 115
17 Aage Mella Strømmen 110
18 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 105
19 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 100
20 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 95
21 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 90
22 Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 87
23 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 84
24 Nils H. Frivoll Omland Arendal 81
25 David A Grøndahl Asker 78
26 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 75
27 Tommy V. Thoresen Arendal 72
28 Henrik Gaudernack 1911 69
29 Rolf Rasmussen Kongsberg 66
30 Stig Gyland Sandnes 63
31 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 60
32 Max Dahl 1911 57
33 Lasse Lie Caissa 54
34 Rune Taranger Nordstrand 51
35 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 48
36 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 45
37 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 42
38 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 39
39 Ørjan Holt Porsgrunn 36
40 Guttorm Strande Syrrist Kristiansand 33
41 Frode Hansen Porsgrunn 30
42 Lars Hope Trondheim 27
43 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 24
44 Sander Joa Stavanger 21
45 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 18
46 Bjørn Lie Caissa 15
47 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 12
48 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 9
49 Tore Emil Løvseth Arendal 6
50 Julius Matheussen Arendal 3
Klasse 3
1 Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 250
2 Morten Rolstad OSS 229
3 Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 208
4 Bjørn Magnus Bø Larvik 197
5 Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 186
6 Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 175
7 Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 168
8 Arnstein Johansen Moss 161
9 Odd Ristesund Kampen 154
10 David Jess Linjord Stavanger 147
11 Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 140
12 Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 135
13 Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 131
14 Kazim Yilmaz Modum 125
15 Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 120
16 Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 115
17 David A Grøndahl Asker 110
18 Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 105
19 Henrik Gaudernack 1911 100
20 Rolf Rasmussen Kongsberg 95
21 Stig Gyland Sandnes 90
22 Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 87
23 Max Dahl 1911 84
24 Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 81
25 Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 78
26 Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 75
27 Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 72
28 Ørjan Holt Porsgrunn 69
29 Guttorm Strande Syrrist Kristiansand 66
30 Frode Hansen Porsgrunn 63
31 Lars Hope Trondheim 60
32 Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 57
33 Sander Joa Stavanger 54
34 Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 51
35 Bjørn Lie Caissa 48
36 Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 45
37 Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 42
38 Tore Emil Løvseth Arendal 39
39 Julius Matheussen Arendal 36
Klasse 4
1 Sindre Fossum Arendal 246
2 Oliver Opseth Hamar 225
3 Frank Willy Vindløv Larsen Fredriksstad 204
4 Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 193
5 Kai Rothschild Arendal 182
6 Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 171
7 Espen Bjornes Arendal 164
8 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 157
9 Johannes Strømberg Kristiansand 150
10 Susanne Quist Kristiansand 143
11 Waldo Prinsen Kragerø 136
12 Jan Robert Grøndahl Asker 131
13 Tommy Land Kristiansand 126
14 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 121
15 Hy Chang Vo Bærum Ssu 116
16 Per-Erik Evensen Modum 111
17 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 106
18 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 101
19 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 96
20 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 91
21 Espen Tveide Arendal 86
22 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 83
23 Daniel Berning Arendal 80
24 Kenneth Lovseth Arendal 77
25 Magnus Årdal 1911 74
26 Abdullah Rezai Arendal 71
27 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 68
28 Marius Christensen Caissa 65
29 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 62
30 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 57,5
30 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 57,5
32 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 53
33 Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 50
34 Vilde Bjerke Lillehammer 47
35 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 44
36 Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 41
37 Fredrik Johan Aa Olsen Kragerø 38
38 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 35
39 Vegard Joa Stavanger 32
40 Kittil Eikeland Kragerø 29
41 Sondre Risdal Arendal 26
42 Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 23
43 Martin Lyngås Drammens 20
44 Erik Opseth Elverum 17
45 Vidar Roskifte Arendal 14
46 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 11
Klasse 5
1 Oliver Opseth Hamar 232
2 Frank Willy Vindløv Larsen Fredriksstad 211
3 Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 190
4 Johannes Strømberg Kristiansand 179
5 Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 168
6 Hy Chang Vo Bærum 157
7 Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 150
8 Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 143
9 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 136
10 Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 129
11 Espen Tveide Arendal 122
12 Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 117
13 Daniel Berning Arendal 112
14 Magnus Årdal 1911 107
15 Abdullah Rezai Arendal 102
16 Sveinung Møller Kristiansand 95
17 Marius Christensen Caissa 90
18 Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 83
19 Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 75,5
19 Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 75,5
21 Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 70
22 Øivind Flæsen Stavanger 67
23 Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 64
24 Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 61
25 Fredrik Johan Aa Olsen Kragerø 58
26 Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 55
27 Vegard Joa Stavanger 52
28 Kittil Eikeland Kragerø 49
29 Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 46
30 Erik Opseth Elverum 43
31 Vidar Roskifte Arendal 40
32 Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 37